NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

October 22, 2011


Runner's Edge Race Timing - Runner's Edge Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women 5K

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

    1      1     43  Lauren Jimison        Azusa Pacific                          16:53.88  5:26/M    SR
    2      2     45  Poppy Lawman          Azusa Pacific                          17:56.11  5:46/M    JR
    3      3    699  Rachel Dean           St. Xavier                             18:08.29  5:50/M      
    4      4    206  Danielle Brenon       Houghton                               18:09.00  5:50/M    SR
    5      5    444  Lauren Versweyveld    Olivet Nazarene                        18:10.83  5:50/M    SR
    6      6    597  Carissa Hudson        Spring Arbor                           18:12.44  5:51/M    SR
    7      7    741  Anna Bos              Trinity Christian                      18:15.89  5:52/M    FR
    8      8     46  Kristie Sikma         Azusa Pacific                          18:18.46  5:53/M    FR
    9      9    629  Hilary Halford        St. Francis (Ill.)                     18:19.59  5:53/M    SO
   10     10     42  Sarah Higgens         Azusa Pacific                          18:19.95  5:53/M    SO
   11     11    429  Kortney Ellingboe     Olivet Nazarene                        18:29.60  5:57/M    JR
   12     12    534  Sara Armstong         Shawnee State                          18:31.08  5:57/M    SR
   13     13    430  Hannah Endrizzi       Olivet Nazarene                        18:35.20  5:59/M    JR
   14     14    431  Chantalle Falconer    Olivet Nazarene                        18:35.25  5:59/M    SO
   15     15    570  Lindsay Payne         Siena Heights                          18:35.91  5:59/M    SR
   16     16    332  Bianca Kubicki        Madonna                                18:40.96  6:00/M    FR
   17     17    504  Kimberly Mills        Roberts Wesleyan                       18:42.92  6:01/M    JR
   18     18    125  Julie Oosterhouse     Cornerstone                            18:43.88  6:01/M    FR
   19     19    506  Rachel Prutsman       Roberts Wesleyan                       18:47.74  6:02/M    FR
   20     20    541  Brittney Lipira       Shawnee State                          18:47.81  6:02/M    SR
   21     21    728  Allison Steinbeck     Taylor                                 18:50.30  6:03/M    FR
   22     22    472  Cassie Mattia         Rio Grande                             18:51.02  6:04/M    SR
   23     23    243  Gretchen Spahr        Huntington                             18:51.05  6:04/M    FR
   24     24    568  Beth Heldmyer         Siena Heights                          18:52.96  6:04/M    JR
   25     25    344  Lauren Borchelt       Marian (Ind.)                          18:54.32  6:05/M    SO
   26     26     10  Catie Rietsema        Aquinas                                18:55.39  6:05/M    FR
   27     27    439  Janina Roche          Olivet Nazarene                        18:56.04  6:05/M    SO
   28     28      4  Alina Dhaseleer       Aquinas                                18:58.15  6:06/M    JR
   29     29    263  Abby Jahn             Illinois Tech                          18:59.40  6:06/M    FR
   30     30    721  Jenna Norris          Taylor                                 19:01.42  6:07/M    FR
   31     31    744  Nicole Hill           Trinity Christian                      19:02.33  6:07/M    JR
   32     32    427  Samantha Clark        Olivet Nazarene                        19:04.10  6:08/M    JR
   33     33    511  Kendra Zaffuto        Roberts Wesleyan                       19:05.76  6:08/M    SR
   34     34    538  Kasey Hosier          Shawnee State                          19:09.96  6:09/M    JR
   35     35    271  Courtney Rouse        Illinois Tech                          19:10.26  6:10/M    FR
   36     36    716  Kirstin Hegelein      Taylor                                 19:10.53  6:10/M    SR
   37     37    692  Ashley Shares         St. Xavier                             19:12.91  6:10/M      
   38     38     44  Jacky Kipwambok       Azusa Pacific                          19:13.02  6:11/M    SR
   39     39    241  Cendall Ogle          Huntington                             19:14.20  6:11/M    SO
   40     40    129  Audry Yonge           Cornerstone                            19:15.24  6:11/M    JR
   41     41      7  Rachel Luehm          Aquinas                                19:16.25  6:12/M    SR
   42     42    380  Anne Bruno            Mount Mercy                            19:19.21  6:13/M    SO
   43     43    593  Danae Dracht          Spring Arbor                           19:20.03  6:13/M    SO
   44     44    314  Sarah Miller          Judson                                 19:20.37  6:13/M    FR
   45     45    315  Gabby Nystrom         Judson                                 19:20.61  6:13/M    FR
   46     46    591  Michaela Crew         Spring Arbor                           19:21.07  6:13/M    SR
   47     47    242  Erin Rockey           Huntington                             19:24.41  6:14/M    FR
   48     48    432  Meghan Houk           Olivet Nazarene                        19:25.53  6:15/M    FR
   49     49    544  Sarah Ruggles         Shawnee State                          19:25.56  6:15/M    SO
   50     50     11  Emily Sandula         Aquinas                                19:25.97  6:15/M    SR
   51     51      8  Carly Plank           Aquinas                                19:25.97  6:15/M    SO
   52     52    694  Jackie Ott            St. Xavier                             19:28.95  6:16/M      
   53     53    335  Jaclyn Sawasky        Madonna                                19:29.64  6:16/M    FR
   54     54    383  Kara Danielsen        Mount Mercy                            19:30.34  6:16/M    SR
   55     55    309  Meaghan Gard          Judson                                 19:32.53  6:17/M    SO
   56     56    265  Jordan Kelch          Illinois Tech                          19:33.24  6:17/M    SO
   57     57    371  Joan Stoian           Michigan-Dearborn                      19:34.22  6:17/M    JR
   58     58    406  Lincoln Green         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  19:34.24  6:17/M    FR
   59     59    695  Jordan Wallace        St. Xavier                             19:34.89  6:17/M      
   60     60    509  Mary Stewart          Roberts Wesleyan                       19:35.10  6:18/M    SR
   61     61    726  Elaine Schmeltz       Taylor                                 19:35.61  6:18/M    FR
   62     62    128  Callyanne Wyma        Cornerstone                            19:36.29  6:18/M    FR
   63     63    693  Elise Prieto          St. Xavier                             19:38.04  6:19/M      
   64     64    105  Kayla Snyder          Clarke                                 19:40.99  6:19/M    FR
   65     65    747  Hannah Schaap         Trinity Christian                      19:43.25  6:20/M    JR
   66     66    469  Samantha Barnes       Rio Grande                             19:44.17  6:21/M    FR
   67     67    542  Brianna McCauley      Shawnee State                          19:44.62  6:21/M    SR
   68     68     40  Diandra Carstensen    Azusa Pacific                          19:46.76  6:21/M    SO
   69     69    386  Taylor Helms          Mount Mercy                            19:47.63  6:22/M    JR
   70     70    725  Tanya Rogers          Taylor                                 19:48.03  6:22/M    SO
   71     71    224  Leah Williams         Houghton                               19:48.44  6:22/M    SO
   72     72    643  Jamie Topp            St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:49.01  6:22/M    JR
   73     73    539  Ashlyn Howie          Shawnee State                          19:50.37  6:23/M    FR
   74     74    290  Becca Lamb            Indiana Tech                           19:50.92  6:23/M    SO
   75     75     41  Elle Farrar           Azusa Pacific                          19:51.35  6:23/M    FR
   76     76    100  Amy Bowden            Clarke                                 19:51.70  6:23/M    SO
   77    DNS    770  Yarisel Mata          Unattached                             19:51.87  6:23/M      
   78     77    569  Harmony Mead          Siena Heights                          19:52.18  6:23/M    JR
   79     78    240  Krystal McHenry       Huntington                             19:53.01  6:24/M    SR
   80     79    589  Krista Broekema       Spring Arbor                           19:53.18  6:24/M    FR
   81     80    317  Kristal Pitts         Judson                                 19:53.85  6:24/M    JR
   82     81    717  Ashley Henry          Taylor                                 19:53.97  6:24/M    SR
   83  (> 7)    438  Janalis Roche         Olivet Nazarene                        19:55.16  6:24/M    SO
   84     82    603  Cayla Pusey           Spring Arbor                           19:55.70  6:24/M    FR
   85     83    497  Rachel Cannon         Roberts Wesleyan                       19:55.98  6:24/M    FR
   86     84      6  Jackie Katt           Aquinas                                19:56.11  6:25/M    SO
   87     85    333  Karli Kuchka          Madonna                                19:56.27  6:25/M    SO
   88     86    748  Hannah Sprague        Trinity Christian                      19:56.59  6:25/M    JR
   89     87    119  Julia Contreras       Cornerstone                            19:56.69  6:25/M    JR
   90     88    630  Kaitlin Hoy           St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:57.61  6:25/M    FR
   91     89    751  Kasey Zaremba         Trinity Christian                      19:57.82  6:25/M    FR
   92     90    592  Rebecca Donker        Spring Arbor                           19:58.29  6:25/M    SO
   93     91    387  Mackenzie Holladay    Mount Mercy                            19:58.85  6:25/M    SO
   94     92    642  Erin Suttman          St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:01.21  6:26/M    SO
   95     93    602  Lauren Prueter        Spring Arbor                           20:01.27  6:26/M    SR
   96     94    244  Natalie Spahr         Huntington                             20:02.11  6:26/M    FR
   97     95    640  Lisa Ringstmeyer      St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:03.49  6:27/M    FR
   98     96    505  Sarah Phelan          Roberts Wesleyan                       20:04.19  6:27/M    SO
   99     97    623  Julia Borel-Donohue   St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:05.00  6:27/M    JR
  100     98    210  Cara Davenport        Houghton                               20:05.38  6:27/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  101     99    633  Anna Kassuba          St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:06.63  6:28/M    FR
  102    100    567  Melanie Glinski       Siena Heights                          20:08.39  6:28/M    SO
  103    101    388  Stephanie Nibaur      Mount Mercy                            20:09.14  6:29/M    JR
  104  (> 7)    600  Sierra Koker          Spring Arbor                           20:09.90  6:29/M    SR
  105    102    190  Jenna McClellan       Grace                                  20:10.31  6:29/M    FR
  106  (> 7)    587  Katrina Bean          Spring Arbor                           20:10.39  6:29/M    SO
  107    103    264  Maddy Jensen          Illinois Tech                          20:11.14  6:29/M    SR
  108    104      9  Rachel Reyna          Aquinas                                20:11.90  6:29/M    JR
  109  (> 7)    637  Rachel Morman         St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:12.20  6:30/M    SO
  110  (> 7)    599  Alison Kiekover       Spring Arbor                           20:13.26  6:30/M    SO
  111    105    288  Cherie Gaines         Indiana Tech                           20:13.98  6:30/M    FR
  112    106    160  Ali Hochstetler       Goshen                                 20:14.04  6:30/M    FR
  113  (> 7)      2  Megan Byrne           Aquinas                                20:14.54  6:30/M    SR
  114  (> 7)    596  Elley Hinkel          Spring Arbor                           20:14.62  6:30/M    FR
  115    107    225  Carly Winstead        Houghton                               20:15.41  6:31/M    SO
  116    108    289  Veronica Jersey       Indiana Tech                           20:16.84  6:31/M    SR
  117  (> 7)    632  Miriam Jepkosgei      St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:16.89  6:31/M    SO
  118    109    696  Kayla Droessler       St. Xavier                             20:16.97  6:31/M      
  119  (> 7)    624  Renee Cholyway        St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:21.10  6:33/M    JR
  120  (> 7)    585  Libby Allen           Spring Arbor                           20:21.88  6:33/M    SR
  121  (> 7)    437  Emily Odle            Olivet Nazarene                        20:22.06  6:33/M    FR
  122  (> 7)    435  Madison Moyer         Olivet Nazarene                        20:22.64  6:33/M    FR
  123    110    140  Stacey Baron          Davenport                              20:23.12  6:33/M    SO
  124  (> 7)    598  Kate Jones            Spring Arbor                           20:23.16  6:33/M    SO
  125    111    537  Marie Egbert          Shawnee State                          20:25.55  6:34/M    FR
  126    112    713  Armila Francis        Taylor                                 20:26.20  6:34/M    SR
  127    113    348  Krysten Marshall      Marian (Ind.)                          20:26.26  6:34/M    FR
  128  (> 7)    588  Liz Bone              Spring Arbor                           20:27.33  6:35/M    SR
  129    114    123  Mindy Lewis           Cornerstone                            20:27.55  6:35/M    SO
  130  (> 7)    628  Althea Gatto          St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:28.10  6:35/M    SO
  131    115    261  Claudia Garcia        Illinois Tech                          20:28.33  6:35/M    JR
  132    116     63  Keri Lencke           Bethel (Ind.)                          20:28.49  6:35/M    JR
  133  (> 7)    634  Courtney Madden       St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:29.31  6:35/M    SR
  134    117    101  Grace Gordon          Clarke                                 20:29.70  6:35/M    SO
  135    118    215  Hannah Jennings       Houghton                               20:30.05  6:35/M    JR
  136    119    272  Kira Vincent          Illinois Tech                          20:30.90  6:35/M    JR
  137  (> 7)    722  Ruth Ongley           Taylor                                 20:31.83  6:36/M    JR
  138    120    139  Jamie Barnes          Davenport                              20:32.59  6:36/M    FR
  139    121    217  Jillian Lewis         Houghton                               20:35.04  6:37/M    JR
  140    122    697  Krista Olenek         St. Xavier                             20:35.89  6:37/M      
  141  (> 7)    604  Liz Scothorn          Spring Arbor                           20:37.11  6:38/M    SO
  142  (> 7)    724  Meredith Piacentini   Taylor                                 20:37.99  6:38/M    SR
  143    123    260  Ann Crotteau          Illinois Tech                          20:39.43  6:38/M    FR
  144    124    391  Britney Yotter        Mount Mercy                            20:39.68  6:38/M    JR
  145    125    238  Miranda Boyts         Huntington                             20:40.17  6:39/M    SO
  146    126    524  Dorothy Bukowinski    Roosevelt                              20:43.18  6:40/M    FR
  147  (> 7)    631  Sonny Jenkins         St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:43.81  6:40/M    FR
  148    127    507  Rachel Putman         Roberts Wesleyan                       20:44.42  6:40/M    FR
  149  (> 7)    595  Faith Gunderson       Spring Arbor                           20:45.87  6:40/M    SO
  150    128     56  Christina Adams       Bethel (Ind.)                          20:46.30  6:41/M    SO
  151    129    749  Justine Vandyk        Trinity Christian                      20:46.89  6:41/M    SO
  152    130    385  Wendi Dunn            Mount Mercy                            20:47.66  6:41/M    SO
  153    131    318  Tess Tyton            Judson                                 20:47.97  6:41/M    JR
  154    132    410  Ashley Mast           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  20:49.59  6:42/M    SO
  155  (> 7)    379  Katerina Althoff      Mount Mercy                            20:49.92  6:42/M    FR
  156    133    563  Sarena Anderson       Siena Heights                          20:50.26  6:42/M    SO
  157    134    529  Katie Siedschlag      Roosevelt                              20:51.10  6:42/M    SR
  158    135    220  Megan Platt           Houghton                               20:51.41  6:42/M    SR
  159    136    143  Kelsee Vanderbaan     Davenport                              20:51.58  6:42/M    SO
  160    137     94  Brittany Suleski      Cardinal Stritch                       20:52.23  6:43/M    JR
  161    138    346  Lauren Hacker         Marian (Ind.)                          20:53.56  6:43/M    SO
  162  (> 7)    441  Lauren Streicher      Olivet Nazarene                        20:53.61  6:43/M    JR
  163    139    310  Raquelle Gibson       Judson                                 20:54.88  6:43/M    FR
  164    140    292  Ashlee Satterfield    Indiana Tech                           20:55.30  6:44/M    SO
  165  (> 7)    384  Keely Danielsen       Mount Mercy                            20:55.79  6:44/M    SR
  166    141    163  Audrey Thill          Goshen                                 20:57.47  6:44/M    SO
  167    142    127  Sydney Tremaine       Cornerstone                            20:57.92  6:44/M    FR
  168    143    103  Courtney Klein        Clarke                                 20:59.93  6:45/M    SO
  169  (> 7)    213  Annelise Hein         Houghton                               21:00.95  6:45/M    JR
  170  (> 7)    625  Alison Dempsey        St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:01.50  6:45/M    FR
  171    144    473  Brittany Piccone      Rio Grande                             21:01.92  6:45/M    FR
  172  (> 7)    594  Sarah Frederick       Spring Arbor                           21:02.17  6:46/M    SO
  173  (> 7)    426  Annie Brandes         Olivet Nazarene                        21:02.55  6:46/M    SO
  174  (> 7)    498  Hannah Curinga        Roberts Wesleyan                       21:04.55  6:46/M    JR
  175    145    287  Allycia Gaffer        Indiana Tech                           21:04.94  6:46/M    FR
  176  (> 7)    714  Megan Frantz          Taylor                                 21:05.95  6:47/M    JR
  177  (> 7)    635  Torin Mallonee        St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:06.60  6:47/M    JR
  178  (> 7)      3  Kelsey Carpenter      Aquinas                                21:07.31  6:47/M    SO
  179    146    126  Leah Shepherd         Cornerstone                            21:07.82  6:47/M    FR
  180    147    165  Alita Yoder           Goshen                                 21:08.23  6:48/M    JR
  181    148    336  Cassie Yarnall        Madonna                                21:08.79  6:48/M    SR
  182    149    157  Jenica Corbett        Goshen                                 21:10.21  6:48/M    SO
  183    150    158  Karla Folker          Goshen                                 21:10.55  6:48/M    JR
  184  (> 7)    212  Emily Fujiumara       Houghton                               21:10.65  6:48/M    JR
  185  (> 7)    546  Brianna Tudor         Shawnee State                          21:11.42  6:49/M    FR
  186  (> 7)    540  Andrea Light          Shawnee State                          21:12.27  6:49/M    FR
  187  (> 7)    382  Shelby Daisy          Mount Mercy                            21:13.43  6:49/M    JR
  188  (> 7)     13  Allison Scheidel      Aquinas                                21:13.96  6:49/M    FR
  189    151     65  Leah Schwartz         Bethel (Ind.)                          21:14.46  6:50/M    SO
  190    152    357  Shana Devoe           Marygrove                              21:14.62  6:50/M    JR
  191  (> 7)    644  Sarah Topp            St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:15.84  6:50/M    JR
  192    153    350  Samantha Walsh        Marian (Ind.)                          21:17.04  6:51/M    SO
  193  (> 7)    698  Mercedes Mancha       St. Xavier                             21:17.49  6:51/M      
  194    154    407  Becca Haught          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  21:18.45  6:51/M    FR
  195    155     90  Jessica Meinen        Cardinal Stritch                       21:19.84  6:51/M    SO
  196  (> 7)    223  Olivia Tyrell         Houghton                               21:20.27  6:52/M    JR
  197    156    239  Amanda Henningfield   Huntington                             21:20.64  6:52/M    FR
  198    157    293  Hilary Snyder         Indiana Tech                           21:21.16  6:52/M    SR
  199  (> 7)    605  Sarah Seewald         Spring Arbor                           21:21.98  6:52/M    JR
  200  (> 7)    641  Alli Rossi            St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:22.03  6:52/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  201    158    674  Kelly Ditzler         St. Francis (Ind.)                     21:22.47  6:52/M    FR
  202  (> 7)     12  Jamie Sansone         Aquinas                                21:24.55  6:53/M    FR
  203    159    484  Michelle Steinwart    Robert Morris (Ill.)                   21:24.88  6:53/M    FR
  204  (> 7)    720  Sarah Neideck         Taylor                                 21:25.52  6:53/M    FR
  205  (> 7)    606  Molly Smith           Spring Arbor                           21:26.42  6:54/M    JR
  206  (> 7)    495  Kelly Ash             Roberts Wesleyan                       21:28.71  6:54/M    SR
  207  (> 7)    121  Erin Laplander        Cornerstone                            21:31.69  6:55/M    SO
  208    160    526  Janet Franco          Roosevelt                              21:32.87  6:55/M    JR
  209    161    412  Lindsey Minor         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  21:33.70  6:56/M    SO
  210  (> 7)    690  Alyssa Driscoll       St. Xavier                             21:35.15  6:56/M      
  211  (> 7)    730  Michelle Toney        Taylor                                 21:35.48  6:56/M    FR
  212  (> 7)    204  Jessica Austin        Houghton                               21:37.54  6:57/M    JR
  213    162    746  Lauryn Meyers         Trinity Christian                      21:37.73  6:57/M    JR
  214    163    345  Jacquelyn Dossey      Marian (Ind.)                          21:39.98  6:58/M    JR
  215  (> 7)    718  Molly King            Taylor                                 21:40.99  6:58/M    SO
  216    164    471  Amy Lower             Rio Grande                             21:43.32  6:59/M    JR
  217    165    313  Justine McDowell      Judson                                 21:44.60  6:59/M    SO
  218    166    191  Marina Ramirez        Grace                                  21:46.08  7:00/M    FR
  219    167    334  Kari Saarela          Madonna                                21:46.45  7:00/M    SR
  220  (> 7)    222  Auymi Stultz          Houghton                               21:46.80  7:00/M    FR
  221    168    331  Shannon Dusute        Madonna                                21:47.30  7:00/M    FR
  222    169    414  Brittany Richter      Mount Vernon Nazarene                  21:47.30  7:00/M    JR
  223  (> 7)    536  Stephanie Cleland     Shawnee State                          21:47.89  7:00/M    FR
  224  (> 7)    122  Monica Lawrence       Cornerstone                            21:49.54  7:01/M    SO
  225    170    566  Kelly Ferguson        Siena Heights                          21:51.21  7:02/M    JR
  226  (> 7)    311  Morgan Kimball        Judson                                 21:51.26  7:02/M    JR
  227  (> 7)    445  Lauren Winters        Olivet Nazarene                        21:51.85  7:02/M    SO
  228  (> 7)    535  Brianna Cahill        Shawnee State                          21:52.64  7:02/M    SO
  229  (> 7)    712  Hannah Delancey       Taylor                                 21:53.75  7:02/M    FR
  230  (> 7)    433  Lindsay Lester        Olivet Nazarene                        21:55.49  7:03/M    FR
  231  (> 7)    745  Lindsey Krygsheld     Trinity Christian                      21:57.84  7:03/M    SO
  232    171    343  Delaney Arnoldy       Marian (Ind.)                          21:58.17  7:04/M    FR
  233    172    681  Jacquelin Saraceno    St. Francis (Ind.)                     21:58.26  7:04/M    FR
  234  (> 7)    627  Aprille Froelich      St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:58.78  7:04/M    SR
  235    173     57  Ashley Baber          Bethel (Ind.)                          22:00.23  7:04/M    FR
  236  (> 7)    266  Emily Kraemer         Illinois Tech                          22:01.12  7:05/M    JR
  237    174    144  Lindsay Zimmerman     Davenport                              22:02.39  7:05/M    SO
  238  (> 7)    316  Kim Peek              Judson                                 22:06.35  7:06/M    SR
  239  (> 7)      5  Miranda Downing       Aquinas                                22:07.48  7:07/M    FR
  240  (> 7)    443  Jillian Versweyveld   Olivet Nazarene                        22:08.67  7:07/M    JR
  241    175     61  Brittany Fabris       Bethel (Ind.)                          22:09.01  7:07/M    JR
  242    176    677  Katie Gereghty        St. Francis (Ind.)                     22:09.88  7:07/M    SR
  243    177    164  Leah Thill            Goshen                                 22:11.83  7:08/M    SR
  244  (> 7)    590  Alley Comden          Spring Arbor                           22:13.45  7:09/M    FR
  245  (> 7)    510  Rachael Warner        Roberts Wesleyan                       22:14.38  7:09/M    SR
  246    178    413  Alex Reasoner         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  22:16.41  7:10/M    SO
  247  (> 7)    723  Emily Pershbacher     Taylor                                 22:16.64  7:10/M    JR
  248  (> 7)    216  Samantha Juber        Houghton                               22:17.77  7:10/M    JR
  249  (> 7)    622  Gina Aloisio          St. Francis (Ill.)                     22:17.93  7:10/M    SR
  250    179    154  Becca Augsburger      Goshen                                 22:18.92  7:10/M    SO
  251    DNS    769  Arielle Knapp         Unattached                             22:22.48  7:12/M      
  252    180    372  Amanda Van Dongen     Michigan-Dearborn                      22:23.51  7:12/M    JR
  253  (> 7)    159  Erin Helmuth          Goshen                                 22:23.82  7:12/M    JR
  254  (> 7)    743  Molly Gobeli          Trinity Christian                      22:24.36  7:12/M    FR
  255    181    141  Jeannie Closson       Davenport                              22:25.18  7:12/M    FR
  256  (> 7)    494  Kelly Anderson        Roberts Wesleyan                       22:26.59  7:13/M    SO
  257    182    291  Aubree Reichel        Indiana Tech                           22:27.21  7:13/M    FR
  258  (> 7)    120  Brianna Griffiths     Cornerstone                            22:28.13  7:13/M    FR
  259  (> 7)    508  Alexandra Stewart     Roberts Wesleyan                       22:30.32  7:14/M    SO
  260  (> 7)    381  Stephanie Clemens     Mount Mercy                            22:30.48  7:14/M    FR
  261  (> 7)    729  Heather Stevens       Taylor                                 22:31.35  7:14/M    FR
  262  (> 7)    207  Courtney Coiro        Houghton                               22:34.12  7:15/M    SR
  263  (> 7)      1  Brittany Andres       Aquinas                                22:34.35  7:15/M    SO
  264  (> 7)    691  Amanda Magee          St. Xavier                             22:35.27  7:16/M      
  265  (> 7)    639  Aundrea Prysock       St. Francis (Ill.)                     22:35.42  7:16/M    SO
  266    183    370  Alyse Madej           Michigan-Dearborn                      22:36.97  7:16/M    FR
  267    184    483  Channell McNeese      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   22:39.06  7:17/M    FR
  268    185    680  Tara Petitt           St. Francis (Ind.)                     22:39.54  7:17/M    SR
  269    186    330  Emily Bambach         Madonna                                22:39.77  7:17/M    SR
  270  (> 7)    501  Elizabeth Kerr        Roberts Wesleyan                       22:40.65  7:17/M    SR
  271    187    189  Michaela Martin       Grace                                  22:41.62  7:18/M    FR
  272  (> 7)    156  Alli Beitler          Goshen                                 22:41.66  7:18/M    SO
  273    188    349  Laura Neuman          Marian (Ind.)                          22:42.31  7:18/M    SR
  274  (> 7)    308  Cassie Criminger      Judson                                 22:43.60  7:18/M    SO
  275    189    530  Amber Snearl          Roosevelt                              22:44.54  7:19/M    FR
  276    190    676  Marina Filer          St. Francis (Ind.)                     22:44.55  7:19/M    FR
  277  (> 7)    607  Kaitlin Stevenson     Spring Arbor                           22:46.94  7:19/M    SR
  278  (> 7)    626  Elizabeth Eicholtz    St. Francis (Ill.)                     22:46.98  7:19/M    SO
  279    191    368  Erika Antanovich      Michigan-Dearborn                      22:53.36  7:21/M    JR
  280    192     60  Paige Downey          Bethel (Ind.)                          22:54.72  7:22/M    FR
  281  (> 7)    294  Tabitha Vermillion    Indiana Tech                           22:54.98  7:22/M    SO
  282  (> 7)    715  Kree Hanna            Taylor                                 22:55.02  7:22/M    FR
  283  (> 7)    740  Jessica Austin        Trinity Christian                      22:55.23  7:22/M    FR
  284    193    187  Bethany Harshfield    Grace                                  22:57.92  7:23/M    FR
  285    194    409  Melissa Keiser        Mount Vernon Nazarene                  22:58.12  7:23/M    JR
  286    195    481  Jillian Hendzlik      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   22:58.13  7:23/M    SO
  287    196     92  Anne Gates            Cardinal Stritch                       23:00.16  7:24/M    FR
  288  (< 5)    801  Kristina Schafer      Purdue University Calumet              23:00.33  7:24/M    SO
  289  (> 7)    731  Corrie Walters        Taylor                                 23:01.36  7:24/M    SR
  290    197    482  Marquita Johnson      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   23:03.39  7:25/M    SO
  291  (> 7)    719  Laura Liechty         Taylor                                 23:04.65  7:25/M    FR
  292  (> 7)    543  Torey Predmore        Shawnee State                          23:09.05  7:27/M    SR
  293    198     93  Rachel Wilson         Cardinal Stritch                       23:11.82  7:27/M    JR
  294  (> 7)    211  Kristen Dietz         Houghton                               23:13.73  7:28/M    JR
  295  (> 7)    440  Felisha Scholz        Olivet Nazarene                        23:15.46  7:29/M    SO
  296    199    527  Cori Giacalone        Roosevelt                              23:17.21  7:29/M    SO
  297  (> 7)    270  Jacquline Roche       Illinois Tech                          23:20.07  7:30/M    SR
  298    200    470  Chelsea Lewis         Rio Grande                             23:21.48  7:30/M    FR
  299    201    682  Addie Tomlinson       St. Francis (Ind.)                     23:22.59  7:31/M    SO
  300    202    142  Emily Rossman         Davenport                              23:23.82  7:31/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  301    203    104  Carrie Pieper         Clarke                                 23:28.79  7:33/M    SO
  302  (> 7)    153  Lydia Alderfer        Goshen                                 23:31.50  7:34/M    JR
  303    204     58  Charity Brown         Bethel (Ind.)                          23:37.43  7:36/M    SR
  304  (> 7)    389  Leah Schultz          Mount Mercy                            23:42.87  7:37/M    JR
  305    205    675  Sarah Engeman         St. Francis (Ind.)                     23:47.33  7:39/M    FR
  306  (< 5)     83  Miriam Guerrero       Calumet-St. Joseph                     23:56.04  7:42/M    FR
  307  (> 7)    499  Kaylee Engle          Roberts Wesleyan                       24:09.65  7:46/M    JR
  308  (> 7)    214  Mary Ho               Houghton                               24:13.35  7:47/M    FR
  309  (> 7)    268  Courtney Lamoureux    Illinois Tech                          24:18.03  7:49/M    SR
  310  (> 7)     66  Stephanie Shively     Bethel (Ind.)                          24:34.53  7:54/M    SR
  311    206     88  Sally Fullard         Cardinal Stritch                       24:45.95  7:57/M    SR
  312  (> 7)    205  Cydney Blong          Houghton                               24:48.10  7:58/M    JR
  313  (< 5)    802  Kristen Staypay       Purdue University Calumet              24:55.95  8:01/M    FR
  314  (> 7)    428  Shelley Dexter        Olivet Nazarene                        24:57.16  8:01/M    SO
  315  (> 7)    750  Kelsey Verhagen       Trinity Christian                      24:58.10  8:02/M    FR
  316    207    188  Marena Lodzinski      Grace                                  25:02.62  8:03/M    SO
  317  (> 7)    161  Karina Kreider        Goshen                                 25:09.17  8:05/M    FR
  318  (> 7)    727  Rebekah Stayton       Taylor                                 25:11.27  8:06/M    FR
  319    208    361  Langley Paula         Marygrove                              25:23.19  8:10/M    SR
  320    209    485  Juana Valle           Robert Morris (Ill.)                   25:32.10  8:13/M    JR
  321  (> 7)    742  Krystal Connolly      Trinity Christian                      25:33.39  8:13/M    SR
  322    210     91  Jordan Engen          Cardinal Stritch                       25:34.15  8:13/M    JR
  323  (> 7)    408  Worthington Katie     Mount Vernon Nazarene                  25:35.86  8:14/M    SO
  324  (> 7)    162  Sarah Rutt            Goshen                                 25:53.62  8:19/M    SR
  325  (> 7)    545  Jamie Rutherford      Shawnee State                          26:23.45  8:29/M    FR
  326    211    369  Molly Kurasik         Michigan-Dearborn                      26:40.32  8:34/M    FR
  327  (> 7)    219  Elizabeth Nelson      Houghton                               26:50.78  8:38/M    FR
  328  (> 7)    405  Kathleen Finley       Mount Vernon Nazarene                  27:02.65  8:42/M    SO
  329  (> 7)    411  Sarah Mast            Mount Vernon Nazarene                  27:03.38  8:42/M    FR
  330    212     89  Vanessa Braun         Cardinal Stritch                       27:07.75  8:43/M    SO
  331    213    359  Shanique Maddox       Marygrove                              27:31.41  8:51/M    SO
  332  (> 7)    259  Erin Chapman          Illinois Tech                          27:56.90  8:59/M    SO
  333    214    358  Ashlee Hart           Marygrove                              27:58.26  9:00/M    SO
  334  (> 7)    226  Amanda Wojcinski      Houghton                               29:52.20  9:36/M    SO
  335    215    360  Charmaine McCray      Marygrove                              31:43.65 10:12/M    FR
  336  (> 7)    262  Annie Hutches         Illinois Tech                          31:59.08 10:17/M    SR
  337  (< 5)     82  Ta-Tiarria Essex      Calumet-St. Joseph                     33:54.18 10:54/M    SO
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 5K

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Azusa Pacific                          59               1   2   8  10  38  68  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.42

    2 Olivet Nazarene                        70               5  11  13  14  27  32  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.92

    3 Shawnee State                         182              12  20  34  49  67  73 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:39.03

    4 Aquinas                               196              26  28  41  50  51  84 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.73

    5 Roberts Wesleyan                      212              17  19  33  60  83  96 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:07.50

    6 St. Xavier                            214               3  37  52  59  63 109 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.08

    7 Taylor                                218              21  30  36  61  70  81 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:25.89

    8 Spring Arbor                          256               6  43  46  79  82  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.42

    9 Trinity Christian                     278               7  31  65  86  89 129 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:55.88

   10 Huntington                            281              23  39  47  78  94 125 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:24.78

   11 Cornerstone                           321              18  40  62  87 114 142 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:59.65

   12 Illinois Tech                         338              29  35  56 103 115 119 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:22.37

   13 Siena Heights                         349              15  24  77 100 133 170             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:19.70

   14 Judson                                355              44  45  55  80 131 139 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:55.33

   15 St. Francis (Ill.)                    356               9  72  88  92  95  97  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10.91

   16 Mount Mercy                           357              42  54  69  91 101 124 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:45.17

   17 Houghton                              398               4  71  98 107 118 121 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:48.28

   18 Madonna                               469              16  53  85 148 167 168 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:02.11

   19 Indiana Tech                          572              74 105 108 140 145 157 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:21.98

   20 Marian (Ind.)                         592              25 113 138 153 163 171 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:11.16

   21 Rio Grande                            596              22  66 144 164 200                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:41.91

   22 Clarke                                603              64  76 117 143 203                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31.11

   23 Mount Vernon Nazarene                 674              58 132 154 161 169 178 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:03.28

   24 Goshen                                693             106 141 147 149 150 177 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:40.50

   25 Davenport                             721             110 120 136 174 181 202             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14.86

   26 Bethel (Ind.)                         743             116 128 151 173 175 192 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.49

   27 Roosevelt                             808             126 134 160 189 199                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08.90

   28 Michigan-Dearborn                     822              57 180 183 191 211                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:08.38

   29 Grace                                 855             102 166 187 193 207                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:38.55

   30 St. Francis (Ind.)                    881             158 172 176 185 190 201 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54.70

   31 Cardinal Stritch                      892             137 155 196 198 206 210 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:10.00

   32 Robert Morris (Ill.)                  944             159 184 195 197 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37.56

   33 Marygrove                            1002             152 208 213 214 215                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:51.13

 Inc. Calumet-St. Joseph                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Purdue University Calumet            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Women

Women 5K

Azusa Pacific    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times): 1:30:41.42   Average Time: 18:08.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Lauren Jimison         SR       1            1    16:53.88   16:53.88     0:00.00
    2     45  Poppy Lawman           JR       2            3    17:56.11   34:49.99     1:02.23
    3     46  Kristie Sikma          FR       8           11    18:18.46   53:08.45     1:24.58
    4     42  Sarah Higgens          SO      10           21    18:19.95 1:11:28.40     1:26.07
    5     44  Jacky Kipwambok        SR      38           59    19:13.02 1:30:41.42     2:19.14
    6     40  Diandra Carstensen     SO      68          127    19:46.76 1:50:28.18     2:52.88
    7     41  Elle Farrar            FR      75          202    19:51.35 2:10:19.53     2:57.47

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times): 1:32:46.92   Average Time: 18:33.38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Lauren Versweyveld     SR       5            5    18:10.83   18:10.83     0:00.00
    2    429  Kortney Ellingboe      JR      11           16    18:29.60   36:40.43     0:18.77
    3    430  Hannah Endrizzi        JR      13           29    18:35.20   55:15.63     0:24.37
    4    431  Chantalle Falconer     SO      14           43    18:35.25 1:13:50.88     0:24.42
    5    439  Janina Roche           SO      27           70    18:56.04 1:32:46.92     0:45.21
    6    427  Samantha Clark         JR      32          102    19:04.10 1:51:51.02     0:53.27
    7    432  Meghan Houk            FR      48          150    19:25.53 2:11:16.55     1:14.70
    8    438  Janalis Roche          SO   More Than  7          19:55.16 2:31:11.71     1:44.33
    9    437  Emily Odle             FR   More Than  7          20:22.06 2:51:33.77     2:11.23
   10    435  Madison Moyer          FR   More Than  7          20:22.64 3:11:56.41     2:11.81
   11    441  Lauren Streicher       JR   More Than  7          20:53.61 3:32:50.02     2:42.78
   12    426  Annie Brandes          SO   More Than  7          21:02.55 3:53:52.57     2:51.72
   13    445  Lauren Winters         SO   More Than  7          21:51.85 4:15:44.42     3:41.02
   14    433  Lindsay Lester         FR   More Than  7          21:55.49 4:37:39.91     3:44.66
   15    443  Jillian Versweyveld    JR   More Than  7          22:08.67 4:59:48.58     3:57.84
   16    440  Felisha Scholz         SO   More Than  7          23:15.46 5:23:04.04     5:04.63
   17    428  Shelley Dexter         SO   More Than  7          24:57.16 5:48:01.20     6:46.33

Shawnee State    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times): 1:35:39.03   Average Time: 19:07.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    534  Sara Armstong          SR      12           12    18:31.08   18:31.08     0:00.00
    2    541  Brittney Lipira        SR      20           32    18:47.81   37:18.89     0:16.73
    3    538  Kasey Hosier           JR      34           66    19:09.96   56:28.85     0:38.88
    4    544  Sarah Ruggles          SO      49          115    19:25.56 1:15:54.41     0:54.48
    5    542  Brianna McCauley       SR      67          182    19:44.62 1:35:39.03     1:13.54
    6    539  Ashlyn Howie           FR      73          255    19:50.37 1:55:29.40     1:19.29
    7    537  Marie Egbert           FR     111          366    20:25.55 2:15:54.95     1:54.47
    8    546  Brianna Tudor          FR   More Than  7          21:11.42 2:37:06.37     2:40.34
    9    540  Andrea Light           FR   More Than  7          21:12.27 2:58:18.64     2:41.19
   10    536  Stephanie Cleland      FR   More Than  7          21:47.89 3:20:06.53     3:16.81
   11    535  Brianna Cahill         SO   More Than  7          21:52.64 3:41:59.17     3:21.56
   12    543  Torey Predmore         SR   More Than  7          23:09.05 4:05:08.22     4:37.97
   13    545  Jamie Rutherford       FR   More Than  7          26:23.45 4:31:31.67     7:52.37

Aquinas    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times): 1:36:01.73   Average Time: 19:12.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Catie Rietsema         FR      26           26    18:55.39   18:55.39     0:00.00
    2      4  Alina Dhaseleer        JR      28           54    18:58.15   37:53.54     0:02.76
    3      7  Rachel Luehm           SR      41           95    19:16.25   57:09.79     0:20.86
    4     11  Emily Sandula          SR      50          145    19:25.97 1:16:35.76     0:30.58
    5      8  Carly Plank            SO      51          196    19:25.97 1:36:01.73     0:30.58
    6      6  Jackie Katt            SO      84          280    19:56.11 1:55:57.84     1:00.72
    7      9  Rachel Reyna           JR     104          384    20:11.90 2:16:09.74     1:16.51
    8      2  Megan Byrne            SR   More Than  7          20:14.54 2:36:24.28     1:19.15
    9      3  Kelsey Carpenter       SO   More Than  7          21:07.31 2:57:31.59     2:11.92
   10     13  Allison Scheidel       FR   More Than  7          21:13.96 3:18:45.55     2:18.57
   11     12  Jamie Sansone          FR   More Than  7          21:24.55 3:40:10.10     2:29.16
   12      5  Miranda Downing        FR   More Than  7          22:07.48 4:02:17.58     3:12.09
   13      1  Brittany Andres        SO   More Than  7          22:34.35 4:24:51.93     3:38.96

Roberts Wesleyan    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times): 1:36:07.50   Average Time: 19:13.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    504  Kimberly Mills         JR      17           17    18:42.92   18:42.92     0:00.00
    2    506  Rachel Prutsman        FR      19           36    18:47.74   37:30.66     0:04.82
    3    511  Kendra Zaffuto         SR      33           69    19:05.76   56:36.42     0:22.84
    4    509  Mary Stewart           SR      60          129    19:35.10 1:16:11.52     0:52.18
    5    497  Rachel Cannon          FR      83          212    19:55.98 1:36:07.50     1:13.06
    6    505  Sarah Phelan           SO      96          308    20:04.19 1:56:11.69     1:21.27
    7    507  Rachel Putman          FR     127          435    20:44.42 2:16:56.11     2:01.50
    8    498  Hannah Curinga         JR   More Than  7          21:04.55 2:38:00.66     2:21.63
    9    495  Kelly Ash              SR   More Than  7          21:28.71 2:59:29.37     2:45.79
   10    510  Rachael Warner         SR   More Than  7          22:14.38 3:21:43.75     3:31.46
   11    494  Kelly Anderson         SO   More Than  7          22:26.59 3:44:10.34     3:43.67
   12    508  Alexandra Stewart      SO   More Than  7          22:30.32 4:06:40.66     3:47.40
   13    501  Elizabeth Kerr         SR   More Than  7          22:40.65 4:29:21.31     3:57.73
   14    499  Kaylee Engle           JR   More Than  7          24:09.65 4:53:30.96     5:26.73

St. Xavier    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times): 1:36:03.08   Average Time: 19:12.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    699  Rachel Dean                     3            3    18:08.29   18:08.29     0:00.00
    2    692  Ashley Shares                  37           40    19:12.91   37:21.20     1:04.62
    3    694  Jackie Ott                     52           92    19:28.95   56:50.15     1:20.66
    4    695  Jordan Wallace                 59          151    19:34.89 1:16:25.04     1:26.60
    5    693  Elise Prieto                   63          214    19:38.04 1:36:03.08     1:29.75
    6    696  Kayla Droessler               109          323    20:16.97 1:56:20.05     2:08.68
    7    697  Krista Olenek                 122          445    20:35.89 2:16:55.94     2:27.60
    8    698  Mercedes Mancha             More Than  7          21:17.49 2:38:13.43     3:09.20
    9    690  Alyssa Driscoll             More Than  7          21:35.15 2:59:48.58     3:26.86
   10    691  Amanda Magee                More Than  7          22:35.27 3:22:23.85     4:26.98

Taylor    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times): 1:36:25.89   Average Time: 19:17.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    728  Allison Steinbeck      FR      21           21    18:50.30   18:50.30     0:00.00
    2    721  Jenna Norris           FR      30           51    19:01.42   37:51.72     0:11.12
    3    716  Kirstin Hegelein       SR      36           87    19:10.53   57:02.25     0:20.23
    4    726  Elaine Schmeltz        FR      61          148    19:35.61 1:16:37.86     0:45.31
    5    725  Tanya Rogers           SO      70          218    19:48.03 1:36:25.89     0:57.73
    6    717  Ashley Henry           SR      81          299    19:53.97 1:56:19.86     1:03.67
    7    713  Armila Francis         SR     112          411    20:26.20 2:16:46.06     1:35.90
    8    722  Ruth Ongley            JR   More Than  7          20:31.83 2:37:17.89     1:41.53
    9    724  Meredith Piacentini    SR   More Than  7          20:37.99 2:57:55.88     1:47.69
   10    714  Megan Frantz           JR   More Than  7          21:05.95 3:19:01.83     2:15.65
   11    720  Sarah Neideck          FR   More Than  7          21:25.52 3:40:27.35     2:35.22
   12    730  Michelle Toney         FR   More Than  7          21:35.48 4:02:02.83     2:45.18
   13    718  Molly King             SO   More Than  7          21:40.99 4:23:43.82     2:50.69
   14    712  Hannah Delancey        FR   More Than  7          21:53.75 4:45:37.57     3:03.45
   15    723  Emily Pershbacher      JR   More Than  7          22:16.64 5:07:54.21     3:26.34
   16    729  Heather Stevens        FR   More Than  7          22:31.35 5:30:25.56     3:41.05
   17    715  Kree Hanna             FR   More Than  7          22:55.02 5:53:20.58     4:04.72
   18    731  Corrie Walters         SR   More Than  7          23:01.36 6:16:21.94     4:11.06
   19    719  Laura Liechty          FR   More Than  7          23:04.65 6:39:26.59     4:14.35
   20    727  Rebekah Stayton        FR   More Than  7          25:11.27 7:04:37.86     6:20.97

Spring Arbor    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times): 1:36:42.42   Average Time: 19:20.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    597  Carissa Hudson         SR       6            6    18:12.44   18:12.44     0:00.00
    2    593  Danae Dracht           SO      43           49    19:20.03   37:32.47     1:07.59
    3    591  Michaela Crew          SR      46           95    19:21.07   56:53.54     1:08.63
    4    589  Krista Broekema        FR      79          174    19:53.18 1:16:46.72     1:40.74
    5    603  Cayla Pusey            FR      82          256    19:55.70 1:36:42.42     1:43.26
    6    592  Rebecca Donker         SO      90          346    19:58.29 1:56:40.71     1:45.85
    7    602  Lauren Prueter         SR      93          439    20:01.27 2:16:41.98     1:48.83
    8    600  Sierra Koker           SR   More Than  7          20:09.90 2:36:51.88     1:57.46
    9    587  Katrina Bean           SO   More Than  7          20:10.39 2:57:02.27     1:57.95
   10    599  Alison Kiekover        SO   More Than  7          20:13.26 3:17:15.53     2:00.82
   11    596  Elley Hinkel           FR   More Than  7          20:14.62 3:37:30.15     2:02.18
   12    585  Libby Allen            SR   More Than  7          20:21.88 3:57:52.03     2:09.44
   13    598  Kate Jones             SO   More Than  7          20:23.16 4:18:15.19     2:10.72
   14    588  Liz Bone               SR   More Than  7          20:27.33 4:38:42.52     2:14.89
   15    604  Liz Scothorn           SO   More Than  7          20:37.11 4:59:19.63     2:24.67
   16    595  Faith Gunderson        SO   More Than  7          20:45.87 5:20:05.50     2:33.43
   17    594  Sarah Frederick        SO   More Than  7          21:02.17 5:41:07.67     2:49.73
   18    605  Sarah Seewald          JR   More Than  7          21:21.98 6:02:29.65     3:09.54
   19    606  Molly Smith            JR   More Than  7          21:26.42 6:23:56.07     3:13.98
   20    590  Alley Comden           FR   More Than  7          22:13.45 6:46:09.52     4:01.01
   21    607  Kaitlin Stevenson      SR   More Than  7          22:46.94 7:08:56.46     4:34.50

Trinity Christian    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 278  Team Score (times): 1:36:55.88   Average Time: 19:23.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    741  Anna Bos               FR       7            7    18:15.89   18:15.89     0:00.00
    2    744  Nicole Hill            JR      31           38    19:02.33   37:18.22     0:46.44
    3    747  Hannah Schaap          JR      65          103    19:43.25   57:01.47     1:27.36
    4    748  Hannah Sprague         JR      86          189    19:56.59 1:16:58.06     1:40.70
    5    751  Kasey Zaremba          FR      89          278    19:57.82 1:36:55.88     1:41.93
    6    749  Justine Vandyk         SO     129          407    20:46.89 1:57:42.77     2:31.00
    7    746  Lauryn Meyers          JR     162          569    21:37.73 2:19:20.50     3:21.84
    8    745  Lindsey Krygsheld      SO   More Than  7          21:57.84 2:41:18.34     3:41.95
    9    743  Molly Gobeli           FR   More Than  7          22:24.36 3:03:42.70     4:08.47
   10    740  Jessica Austin         FR   More Than  7          22:55.23 3:26:37.93     4:39.34
   11    750  Kelsey Verhagen        FR   More Than  7          24:58.10 3:51:36.03     6:42.21
   12    742  Krystal Connolly       SR   More Than  7          25:33.39 4:17:09.42     7:17.50

Huntington    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times): 1:37:24.78   Average Time: 19:28.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Gretchen Spahr         FR      23           23    18:51.05   18:51.05     0:00.00
    2    241  Cendall Ogle           SO      39           62    19:14.20   38:05.25     0:23.15
    3    242  Erin Rockey            FR      47          109    19:24.41   57:29.66     0:33.36
    4    240  Krystal McHenry        SR      78          187    19:53.01 1:17:22.67     1:01.96
    5    244  Natalie Spahr          FR      94          281    20:02.11 1:37:24.78     1:11.06
    6    238  Miranda Boyts          SO     125          406    20:40.17 1:58:04.95     1:49.12
    7    239  Amanda Henningfield    FR     156          562    21:20.64 2:19:25.59     2:29.59

Cornerstone    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times): 1:37:59.65   Average Time: 19:35.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    125  Julie Oosterhouse      FR      18           18    18:43.88   18:43.88     0:00.00
    2    129  Audry Yonge            JR      40           58    19:15.24   37:59.12     0:31.36
    3    128  Callyanne Wyma         FR      62          120    19:36.29   57:35.41     0:52.41
    4    119  Julia Contreras        JR      87          207    19:56.69 1:17:32.10     1:12.81
    5    123  Mindy Lewis            SO     114          321    20:27.55 1:37:59.65     1:43.67
    6    127  Sydney Tremaine        FR     142          463    20:57.92 1:58:57.57     2:14.04
    7    126  Leah Shepherd          FR     146          609    21:07.82 2:20:05.39     2:23.94
    8    121  Erin Laplander         SO   More Than  7          21:31.69 2:41:37.08     2:47.81
    9    122  Monica Lawrence        SO   More Than  7          21:49.54 3:03:26.62     3:05.66
   10    120  Brianna Griffiths      FR   More Than  7          22:28.13 3:25:54.75     3:44.25

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 338  Team Score (times): 1:38:22.37   Average Time: 19:40.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    263  Abby Jahn              FR      29           29    18:59.40   18:59.40     0:00.00
    2    271  Courtney Rouse         FR      35           64    19:10.26   38:09.66     0:10.86
    3    265  Jordan Kelch           SO      56          120    19:33.24   57:42.90     0:33.84
    4    264  Maddy Jensen           SR     103          223    20:11.14 1:17:54.04     1:11.74
    5    261  Claudia Garcia         JR     115          338    20:28.33 1:38:22.37     1:28.93
    6    272  Kira Vincent           JR     119          457    20:30.90 1:58:53.27     1:31.50
    7    260  Ann Crotteau           FR     123          580    20:39.43 2:19:32.70     1:40.03
    8    266  Emily Kraemer          JR   More Than  7          22:01.12 2:41:33.82     3:01.72
    9    270  Jacquline Roche        SR   More Than  7          23:20.07 3:04:53.89     4:20.67
   10    268  Courtney Lamoureux     SR   More Than  7          24:18.03 3:29:11.92     5:18.63
   11    259  Erin Chapman           SO   More Than  7          27:56.90 3:57:08.82     8:57.50
   12    262  Annie Hutches          SR   More Than  7          31:59.08 4:29:07.90    12:59.68

Siena Heights    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times): 1:38:19.70   Average Time: 19:39.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    570  Lindsay Payne          SR      15           15    18:35.91   18:35.91     0:00.00
    2    568  Beth Heldmyer          JR      24           39    18:52.96   37:28.87     0:17.05
    3    569  Harmony Mead           JR      77          116    19:52.18   57:21.05     1:16.27
    4    567  Melanie Glinski        SO     100          216    20:08.39 1:17:29.44     1:32.48
    5    563  Sarena Anderson        SO     133          349    20:50.26 1:38:19.70     2:14.35
    6    566  Kelly Ferguson         JR     170          519    21:51.21 2:00:10.91     3:15.30

Judson    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 355  Team Score (times): 1:38:55.33   Average Time: 19:47.07

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Sarah Miller           FR      44           44    19:20.37   19:20.37     0:00.00
    2    315  Gabby Nystrom          FR      45           89    19:20.61   38:40.98     0:00.24
    3    309  Meaghan Gard           SO      55          144    19:32.53   58:13.51     0:12.16
    4    317  Kristal Pitts          JR      80          224    19:53.85 1:18:07.36     0:33.48
    5    318  Tess Tyton             JR     131          355    20:47.97 1:38:55.33     1:27.60
    6    310  Raquelle Gibson        FR     139          494    20:54.88 1:59:50.21     1:34.51
    7    313  Justine McDowell       SO     165          659    21:44.60 2:21:34.81     2:24.23
    8    311  Morgan Kimball         JR   More Than  7          21:51.26 2:43:26.07     2:30.89
    9    316  Kim Peek               SR   More Than  7          22:06.35 3:05:32.42     2:45.98
   10    308  Cassie Criminger       SO   More Than  7          22:43.60 3:28:16.02     3:23.23

St. Francis (Ill.)    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 356  Team Score (times): 1:38:10.91   Average Time: 19:38.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    629  Hilary Halford         SO       9            9    18:19.59   18:19.59     0:00.00
    2    643  Jamie Topp             JR      72           81    19:49.01   38:08.60     1:29.42
    3    630  Kaitlin Hoy            FR      88          169    19:57.61   58:06.21     1:38.02
    4    642  Erin Suttman           SO      92          261    20:01.21 1:18:07.42     1:41.62
    5    640  Lisa Ringstmeyer       FR      95          356    20:03.49 1:38:10.91     1:43.90
    6    623  Julia Borel-Donohue    JR      97          453    20:05.00 1:58:15.91     1:45.41
    7    633  Anna Kassuba           FR      99          552    20:06.63 2:18:22.54     1:47.04
    8    637  Rachel Morman          SO   More Than  7          20:12.20 2:38:34.74     1:52.61
    9    632  Miriam Jepkosgei       SO   More Than  7          20:16.89 2:58:51.63     1:57.30
   10    624  Renee Cholyway         JR   More Than  7          20:21.10 3:19:12.73     2:01.51
   11    628  Althea Gatto           SO   More Than  7          20:28.10 3:39:40.83     2:08.51
   12    634  Courtney Madden        SR   More Than  7          20:29.31 4:00:10.14     2:09.72
   13    631  Sonny Jenkins          FR   More Than  7          20:43.81 4:20:53.95     2:24.22
   14    625  Alison Dempsey         FR   More Than  7          21:01.50 4:41:55.45     2:41.91
   15    635  Torin Mallonee         JR   More Than  7          21:06.60 5:03:02.05     2:47.01
   16    644  Sarah Topp             JR   More Than  7          21:15.84 5:24:17.89     2:56.25
   17    641  Alli Rossi             FR   More Than  7          21:22.03 5:45:39.92     3:02.44
   18    627  Aprille Froelich       SR   More Than  7          21:58.78 6:07:38.70     3:39.19
   19    622  Gina Aloisio           SR   More Than  7          22:17.93 6:29:56.63     3:58.34
   20    639  Aundrea Prysock        SO   More Than  7          22:35.42 6:52:32.05     4:15.83
   21    626  Elizabeth Eicholtz     SO   More Than  7          22:46.98 7:15:19.03     4:27.39

Mount Mercy    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 357  Team Score (times): 1:38:45.17   Average Time: 19:45.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    380  Anne Bruno             SO      42           42    19:19.21   19:19.21     0:00.00
    2    383  Kara Danielsen         SR      54           96    19:30.34   38:49.55     0:11.13
    3    386  Taylor Helms           JR      69          165    19:47.63   58:37.18     0:28.42
    4    387  Mackenzie Holladay     SO      91          256    19:58.85 1:18:36.03     0:39.64
    5    388  Stephanie Nibaur       JR     101          357    20:09.14 1:38:45.17     0:49.93
    6    391  Britney Yotter         JR     124          481    20:39.68 1:59:24.85     1:20.47
    7    385  Wendi Dunn             SO     130          611    20:47.66 2:20:12.51     1:28.45
    8    379  Katerina Althoff       FR   More Than  7          20:49.92 2:41:02.43     1:30.71
    9    384  Keely Danielsen        SR   More Than  7          20:55.79 3:01:58.22     1:36.58
   10    382  Shelby Daisy           JR   More Than  7          21:13.43 3:23:11.65     1:54.22
   11    381  Stephanie Clemens      FR   More Than  7          22:30.48 3:45:42.13     3:11.27
   12    389  Leah Schultz           JR   More Than  7          23:42.87 4:09:25.00     4:23.66

Houghton    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 398  Team Score (times): 1:38:48.28   Average Time: 19:45.66

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Danielle Brenon        SR       4            4    18:09.00   18:09.00     0:00.00
    2    224  Leah Williams          SO      71           75    19:48.44   37:57.44     1:39.44
    3    210  Cara Davenport         FR      98          173    20:05.38   58:02.82     1:56.38
    4    225  Carly Winstead         SO     107          280    20:15.41 1:18:18.23     2:06.41
    5    215  Hannah Jennings        JR     118          398    20:30.05 1:38:48.28     2:21.05
    6    217  Jillian Lewis          JR     121          519    20:35.04 1:59:23.32     2:26.04
    7    220  Megan Platt            SR     135          654    20:51.41 2:20:14.73     2:42.41
    8    213  Annelise Hein          JR   More Than  7          21:00.95 2:41:15.68     2:51.95
    9    212  Emily Fujiumara        JR   More Than  7          21:10.65 3:02:26.33     3:01.65
   10    223  Olivia Tyrell          JR   More Than  7          21:20.27 3:23:46.60     3:11.27
   11    204  Jessica Austin         JR   More Than  7          21:37.54 3:45:24.14     3:28.54
   12    222  Auymi Stultz           FR   More Than  7          21:46.80 4:07:10.94     3:37.80
   13    216  Samantha Juber         JR   More Than  7          22:17.77 4:29:28.71     4:08.77
   14    207  Courtney Coiro         SR   More Than  7          22:34.12 4:52:02.83     4:25.12
   15    211  Kristen Dietz          JR   More Than  7          23:13.73 5:15:16.56     5:04.73
   16    214  Mary Ho                FR   More Than  7          24:13.35 5:39:29.91     6:04.35
   17    205  Cydney Blong           JR   More Than  7          24:48.10 6:04:18.01     6:39.10
   18    219  Elizabeth Nelson       FR   More Than  7          26:50.78 6:31:08.79     8:41.78
   19    226  Amanda Wojcinski       SO   More Than  7          29:52.20 7:01:00.99    11:43.20

Madonna    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times): 1:41:02.11   Average Time: 20:12.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    332  Bianca Kubicki         FR      16           16    18:40.96   18:40.96     0:00.00
    2    335  Jaclyn Sawasky         FR      53           69    19:29.64   38:10.60     0:48.68
    3    333  Karli Kuchka           SO      85          154    19:56.27   58:06.87     1:15.31
    4    336  Cassie Yarnall         SR     148          302    21:08.79 1:19:15.66     2:27.83
    5    334  Kari Saarela           SR     167          469    21:46.45 1:41:02.11     3:05.49
    6    331  Shannon Dusute         FR     168          637    21:47.30 2:02:49.41     3:06.34
    7    330  Emily Bambach          SR     186          823    22:39.77 2:25:29.18     3:58.81

Indiana Tech    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 572  Team Score (times): 1:42:21.98   Average Time: 20:28.40

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    290  Becca Lamb             SO      74           74    19:50.92   19:50.92     0:00.00
    2    288  Cherie Gaines          FR     105          179    20:13.98   40:04.90     0:23.06
    3    289  Veronica Jersey        SR     108          287    20:16.84 1:00:21.74     0:25.92
    4    292  Ashlee Satterfield     SO     140          427    20:55.30 1:21:17.04     1:04.38
    5    287  Allycia Gaffer         FR     145          572    21:04.94 1:42:21.98     1:14.02
    6    293  Hilary Snyder          SR     157          729    21:21.16 2:03:43.14     1:30.24
    7    291  Aubree Reichel         FR     182          911    22:27.21 2:26:10.35     2:36.29
    8    294  Tabitha Vermillion     SO   More Than  7          22:54.98 2:49:05.33     3:04.06

Marian (Ind.)    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 592  Team Score (times): 1:43:11.16   Average Time: 20:38.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    344  Lauren Borchelt        SO      25           25    18:54.32   18:54.32     0:00.00
    2    348  Krysten Marshall       FR     113          138    20:26.26   39:20.58     1:31.94
    3    346  Lauren Hacker          SO     138          276    20:53.56 1:00:14.14     1:59.24
    4    350  Samantha Walsh         SO     153          429    21:17.04 1:21:31.18     2:22.72
    5    345  Jacquelyn Dossey       JR     163          592    21:39.98 1:43:11.16     2:45.66
    6    343  Delaney Arnoldy        FR     171          763    21:58.17 2:05:09.33     3:03.85
    7    349  Laura Neuman           SR     188          951    22:42.31 2:27:51.64     3:47.99

Rio Grande    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 596  Team Score (times): 1:44:41.91   Average Time: 20:56.38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    472  Cassie Mattia          SR      22           22    18:51.02   18:51.02     0:00.00
    2    469  Samantha Barnes        FR      66           88    19:44.17   38:35.19     0:53.15
    3    473  Brittany Piccone       FR     144          232    21:01.92   59:37.11     2:10.90
    4    471  Amy Lower              JR     164          396    21:43.32 1:21:20.43     2:52.30
    5    470  Chelsea Lewis          FR     200          596    23:21.48 1:44:41.91     4:30.46

Clarke    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 603  Team Score (times): 1:44:31.11   Average Time: 20:54.22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    105  Kayla Snyder           FR      64           64    19:40.99   19:40.99     0:00.00
    2    100  Amy Bowden             SO      76          140    19:51.70   39:32.69     0:10.71
    3    101  Grace Gordon           SO     117          257    20:29.70 1:00:02.39     0:48.71
    4    103  Courtney Klein         SO     143          400    20:59.93 1:21:02.32     1:18.94
    5    104  Carrie Pieper          SO     203          603    23:28.79 1:44:31.11     3:47.80

Mount Vernon Nazarene    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 674  Team Score (times): 1:45:03.28   Average Time: 21:00.66

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Lincoln Green          FR      58           58    19:34.24   19:34.24     0:00.00
    2    410  Ashley Mast            SO     132          190    20:49.59   40:23.83     1:15.35
    3    407  Becca Haught           FR     154          344    21:18.45 1:01:42.28     1:44.21
    4    412  Lindsey Minor          SO     161          505    21:33.70 1:23:15.98     1:59.46
    5    414  Brittany Richter       JR     169          674    21:47.30 1:45:03.28     2:13.06
    6    413  Alex Reasoner          SO     178          852    22:16.41 2:07:19.69     2:42.17
    7    409  Melissa Keiser         JR     194         1046    22:58.12 2:30:17.81     3:23.88
    8    408  Worthington Katie      SO   More Than  7          25:35.86 2:55:53.67     6:01.62
    9    405  Kathleen Finley        SO   More Than  7          27:02.65 3:22:56.32     7:28.41
   10    411  Sarah Mast             FR   More Than  7          27:03.38 3:49:59.70     7:29.14

Goshen    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 693  Team Score (times): 1:44:40.50   Average Time: 20:56.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    160  Ali Hochstetler        FR     106          106    20:14.04   20:14.04     0:00.00
    2    163  Audrey Thill           SO     141          247    20:57.47   41:11.51     0:43.43
    3    165  Alita Yoder            JR     147          394    21:08.23 1:02:19.74     0:54.19
    4    157  Jenica Corbett         SO     149          543    21:10.21 1:23:29.95     0:56.17
    5    158  Karla Folker           JR     150          693    21:10.55 1:44:40.50     0:56.51
    6    164  Leah Thill             SR     177          870    22:11.83 2:06:52.33     1:57.79
    7    154  Becca Augsburger       SO     179         1049    22:18.92 2:29:11.25     2:04.88
    8    159  Erin Helmuth           JR   More Than  7          22:23.82 2:51:35.07     2:09.78
    9    156  Alli Beitler           SO   More Than  7          22:41.66 3:14:16.73     2:27.62
   10    153  Lydia Alderfer         JR   More Than  7          23:31.50 3:37:48.23     3:17.46
   11    161  Karina Kreider         FR   More Than  7          25:09.17 4:02:57.40     4:55.13
   12    162  Sarah Rutt             SR   More Than  7          25:53.62 4:28:51.02     5:39.58

Davenport    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 721  Team Score (times): 1:46:14.86   Average Time: 21:14.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    140  Stacey Baron           SO     110          110    20:23.12   20:23.12     0:00.00
    2    139  Jamie Barnes           FR     120          230    20:32.59   40:55.71     0:09.47
    3    143  Kelsee Vanderbaan      SO     136          366    20:51.58 1:01:47.29     0:28.46
    4    144  Lindsay Zimmerman      SO     174          540    22:02.39 1:23:49.68     1:39.27
    5    141  Jeannie Closson        FR     181          721    22:25.18 1:46:14.86     2:02.06
    6    142  Emily Rossman          JR     202          923    23:23.82 2:09:38.68     3:00.70

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 743  Team Score (times): 1:46:38.49   Average Time: 21:19.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Keri Lencke            JR     116          116    20:28.49   20:28.49     0:00.00
    2     56  Christina Adams        SO     128          244    20:46.30   41:14.79     0:17.81
    3     65  Leah Schwartz          SO     151          395    21:14.46 1:02:29.25     0:45.97
    4     57  Ashley Baber           FR     173          568    22:00.23 1:24:29.48     1:31.74
    5     61  Brittany Fabris        JR     175          743    22:09.01 1:46:38.49     1:40.52
    6     60  Paige Downey           FR     192          935    22:54.72 2:09:33.21     2:26.23
    7     58  Charity Brown          SR     204         1139    23:37.43 2:33:10.64     3:08.94
    8     66  Stephanie Shively      SR   More Than  7          24:34.53 2:57:45.17     4:06.04

Roosevelt    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 808  Team Score (times): 1:49:08.90   Average Time: 21:49.78

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    524  Dorothy Bukowinski     FR     126          126    20:43.18   20:43.18     0:00.00
    2    529  Katie Siedschlag       SR     134          260    20:51.10   41:34.28     0:07.92
    3    526  Janet Franco           JR     160          420    21:32.87 1:03:07.15     0:49.69
    4    530  Amber Snearl           FR     189          609    22:44.54 1:25:51.69     2:01.36
    5    527  Cori Giacalone         SO     199          808    23:17.21 1:49:08.90     2:34.03

Michigan-Dearborn    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 822  Team Score (times): 1:54:08.38   Average Time: 22:49.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    371  Joan Stoian            JR      57           57    19:34.22   19:34.22     0:00.00
    2    372  Amanda Van Dongen      JR     180          237    22:23.51   41:57.73     2:49.29
    3    370  Alyse Madej            FR     183          420    22:36.97 1:04:34.70     3:02.75
    4    368  Erika Antanovich       JR     191          611    22:53.36 1:27:28.06     3:19.14
    5    369  Molly Kurasik          FR     211          822    26:40.32 1:54:08.38     7:06.10

Grace    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 855  Team Score (times): 1:52:38.55   Average Time: 22:31.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    190  Jenna McClellan        FR     102          102    20:10.31   20:10.31     0:00.00
    2    191  Marina Ramirez         FR     166          268    21:46.08   41:56.39     1:35.77
    3    189  Michaela Martin        FR     187          455    22:41.62 1:04:38.01     2:31.31
    4    187  Bethany Harshfield     FR     193          648    22:57.92 1:27:35.93     2:47.61
    5    188  Marena Lodzinski       SO     207          855    25:02.62 1:52:38.55     4:52.31

St. Francis (Ind.)    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 881  Team Score (times): 1:50:54.70   Average Time: 22:10.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    674  Kelly Ditzler          FR     158          158    21:22.47   21:22.47     0:00.00
    2    681  Jacquelin Saraceno     FR     172          330    21:58.26   43:20.73     0:35.79
    3    677  Katie Gereghty         SR     176          506    22:09.88 1:05:30.61     0:47.41
    4    680  Tara Petitt            SR     185          691    22:39.54 1:28:10.15     1:17.07
    5    676  Marina Filer           FR     190          881    22:44.55 1:50:54.70     1:22.08
    6    682  Addie Tomlinson        SO     201         1082    23:22.59 2:14:17.29     2:00.12
    7    675  Sarah Engeman          FR     205         1287    23:47.33 2:38:04.62     2:24.86

Cardinal Stritch    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 892  Team Score (times): 1:53:10.00   Average Time: 22:38.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Brittany Suleski       JR     137          137    20:52.23   20:52.23     0:00.00
    2     90  Jessica Meinen         SO     155          292    21:19.84   42:12.07     0:27.61
    3     92  Anne Gates             FR     196          488    23:00.16 1:05:12.23     2:07.93
    4     93  Rachel Wilson          JR     198          686    23:11.82 1:28:24.05     2:19.59
    5     88  Sally Fullard          SR     206          892    24:45.95 1:53:10.00     3:53.72
    6     91  Jordan Engen           JR     210         1102    25:34.15 2:18:44.15     4:41.92
    7     89  Vanessa Braun          SO     212         1314    27:07.75 2:45:51.90     6:15.52

Robert Morris (Ill.)    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 944  Team Score (times): 1:55:37.56   Average Time: 23:07.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    484  Michelle Steinwart     FR     159          159    21:24.88   21:24.88     0:00.00
    2    483  Channell McNeese       FR     184          343    22:39.06   44:03.94     1:14.18
    3    481  Jillian Hendzlik       SO     195          538    22:58.13 1:07:02.07     1:33.25
    4    482  Marquita Johnson       SO     197          735    23:03.39 1:30:05.46     1:38.51
    5    485  Juana Valle            JR     209          944    25:32.10 1:55:37.56     4:07.22

Marygrove    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times): 2:13:51.13   Average Time: 26:46.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    357  Shana Devoe            JR     152          152    21:14.62   21:14.62     0:00.00
    2    361  Langley Paula          SR     208          360    25:23.19   46:37.81     4:08.57
    3    359  Shanique Maddox        SO     213          573    27:31.41 1:14:09.22     6:16.79
    4    358  Ashlee Hart            SO     214          787    27:58.26 1:42:07.48     6:43.64
    5    360  Charmaine McCray       FR     215         1002    31:43.65 2:13:51.13    10:29.03

Calumet-St. Joseph    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     83  Miriam Guerrero        FR   Less Than  5          23:56.04   23:56.04     0:00.00
    2     82  Ta-Tiarria Essex       SO   Less Than  5          33:54.18   57:50.22     9:58.14

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    770  Yarisel Mata                Do Not Score          19:51.87   19:51.87     0:00.00
    2    769  Arielle Knapp               Do Not Score          22:22.48   42:14.35     2:30.61

Purdue University Calumet    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    801  Kristina Schafer       SO   Less Than  5          23:00.33   23:00.33     0:00.00
    2    802  Kristen Staypay        FR   Less Than  5          24:55.95   47:56.28     1:55.62
 
 
 
 
  • Oct. 30 - Men's Basketball vs Grace Bible College - W 80-59 - recap
  • Oct. 29 - Men's Soccer vs Cleary University - W 4-0 - recap
  • Oct. 29 - Women's Volleyball vs 15Davenport University - L 27-25,25-22,25-22 - recap
  • Oct. 28 - Women's Soccer vs Saint Xavier University - W 2-0 - recap
  • Oct. 25 - Women's Cross Country @ NAIA Great Lakes Invitational (Hosted by Aquinas College - Walker, Mich.) - 10th of 35
  • Oct. 25 - Men's Cross Country @ NAIA Great Lakes Invitational (Hosted by Aquinas College - Walker, Mich.) - 13th of 35
  • Oct. 25 - Women's Soccer vs Madonna University - L 0-1 - recap
  • Oct. 25 - Men's Soccer vs Marygrove College - L 1-2 (2OT) - recap
  • Oct. 25 - Men's Soccer Reserve vs Lawrence Technological University - L 0-1
  • Oct. 25 - Women's Volleyball vs Rochester College - W 25-10,25-8,25-17 - recap