Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 07:25 PM
                    GVSU Big Meet - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                 7.65       7.75   3 
  2 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic            7.75       7.78   3 
  3 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached              7.84       7.82   1 
  4 Lewis, Michaela           FR Grand Valley            7.85       7.82   1 
  5 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi            7.90       7.86   1 
  6 Susul, Klaudia            SO Eastern Illi            7.92       7.87   2 
  7 Roberts, Shaunte          JR Oakland                 7.85       7.90   1 
  8 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                  7.90       7.92   2 
  9 Scott, Carly              FR Grand Valley            7.84       7.93   1 
 10 Johnson, Printassia       FR Illinois Sta            8.01       7.93   2 
 11 Holt, Areil               SO Davenport               7.90       7.94   2 
 12 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      JR Western Mich            7.97       7.95   1 
 13 Jackson, Brittney         SO Grand Valley            7.74       7.95   3 
 14 Moore, Justine            SO Eastern Illi            8.00       8.04   3 
 15 Theriault, Kaleigh        FR Northwood               8.03       8.05   3 
 16 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley            7.81       8.06   2 
 17 Woods, Roshelle           SO Siena Height            7.99       8.08   2 
 18 Peabody, Breanna          JR Oakland                 7.20       8.11   3 
 19 Kinney, Jade              FR Loyola (Ill.            7.91       8.12   1 
 20 SanCartier, Serena        FR Oakland                 8.27       8.13   5 
 21 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley            7.85       8.14   1 
 22 Heyne, Chelsea            SO Grand Valley            8.05       8.16   3 
 23 Sampson, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall            8.12       8.18   4 
 24 Lathan, Jalyn             FR Siena Height            8.13       8.18   4 
 25 Wilford, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall            8.36       8.18   5 
 26 Benjamin, Erin            JR Hillsdale               8.10       8.19   4 
 27 Kolnitys, Dana            FR Aquinas                 8.34       8.19   5 
 28 Koenig, Madison           SR Aquinas                 8.19       8.20   4 
 29 Bennett, Stephanie        SO Calvin                  8.20       8.20   4 
 30 Horne, Brooke             JR Grand Valley            8.01       8.21   2 
 30 Braatz, Kari              SO St. Norbert             8.24       8.21   5 
 32 Lee, Jessica              SO Spring Arbor            8.33       8.22   5 
 33 Holwerda, Olivia          SR Grand Valley            8.14       8.23   4 
 34 Herron, Krystal           SR Unattached              8.10       8.24   4 
 35 Lynch, Valencia           FR Northwood               8.05       8.26   4 
 36 Aparnieks, Mara           FR St. Norbert             8.39       8.31   5 
 36 Roberson, Shavonne        SO Saginaw Vall            8.02       8.31   3 
 38 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone             8.20       8.32   5 
 39 Curry, Jazmyne            FR Adrian                  8.45       8.34   6 
 40 Finkbeiner, Kayla         SO Spring Arbor            8.26       8.37   5 
 41 Stacy, Taylor             FR St. Joseph's            8.48       8.45   6 
 42 Lindberg, Kaylie          JR Spring Arbor            8.33       8.47   5 
 43 Gaarde, Rebecca           SO Olivet                  8.58       8.55   6 
 44 Langermann, Kristen       SO Adrian                  8.45       8.57   6 
 45 Godbee, Kayla             FR Unattached              8.50       8.57   6 
 46 Hart, Ashely              SO Marygrove               8.50       8.57   6 
 47 Czinder, Jessica          SO Spring Arbor            8.42       8.58   6 
 48 Wenzel, Taylor            FR St. Norbert             8.64       8.61   7 
 49 Fauser, Jessica           SR Manchester              8.60       8.62   7 
 50 Paige, Karolin            SO Adrian                  8.75       8.67   7 
 51 Solis, Jeanette           SO Spring Arbor            8.80       8.74   8 
 52 Ebosi, Gwendoline         JR Western Mich            8.75       8.80   7 
 53 Novak, Caymen             JR Oakland                 8.69       8.87   7 
 54 Yenter, Amanda            SO St. Norbert             8.88       8.89   7 
 55 Perschbacher, Laura       FR Spring Arbor            9.02       8.99   8 
 56 Washington, Lanyck        SO Marygrove               9.18       9.01   8 
 56 Gillespie, Koby           FR Western Mich            8.60       9.01   7 
 58 Spone, Emily              SO St. Norbert             9.42       9.03   8 
 59 Tassone, Stephanie        FR Rockford                9.04       9.13   8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Emily           SR Eastern Illi           25.16      25.06   1 
  2 Angeli, Catherine         SR Northern Mic           24.86      25.15   1 
  3 Pettiford, Desiree        SR Oakland                25.70      25.26   2 
  4 McAfee, Alia              SR Illinois Sta           25.56      25.38   2 
  5 DeStefano, Samantha       SR Aquinas                25.24      25.46   1 
  5 Hall, Joordn              SR Aquinas                25.74      25.46   3 
  7 Kinney, Jade              FR Loyola (Ill.           25.52      25.51   3 
  8 Johnson, Printassia       FR Illinois Sta           25.94      25.54   3 
  9 Hohmann, Zoey             JR Ferris State           26.12      25.68   3 
 10 Maxey, Chelsea            FR Wis.-Milwauk           26.18      25.72   5 
 10 Susul, Klaudia            SO Eastern Illi           25.30      25.72   2 
 12 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached             25.90      25.73   3 
 13 Hewett, Sherice           FR Northern Mic           26.20      25.79   5 
 14 Burrows, Calanetta        SR Wis.-Milwauk           26.15      25.92   5 
 14 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      JR Western Mich           25.67      25.92   2 
 16 Scott, Carly              FR Grand Valley           25.69      25.96   2 
 17 Hampton, Larissa          FR Cornerstone            26.50      26.14   7 
 18 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley           25.30      26.17   1 
 19 Pierce, Lauren            SR Cornerstone            26.50      26.23   6 
 20 Woods, Roshelle           SO Siena Height           26.01      26.24   4 
 21 Theriault, Kaleigh        FR Northwood              26.50      26.26   7 
 21 Askew, Shakyla            FR Vincennes              26.36      26.26   6 
 23 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley           25.30      26.37   1 
 24 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         JR Wis.-Milwauk           26.09      26.45   4 
 25 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic           26.60      26.53   8 
 26 Holt, Areil               SO Davenport              26.42      26.54   5 
 27 Caywood, Becky            JR Hillsdale              26.75      26.65   9 
 28 Bennett, Stephanie        SO Calvin                 27.10      26.70   9 
 29 Chandler, Adrienne        SR Unagv                  26.00      26.74   4 
 30 Lynch, Valencia           FR Northwood              26.75      26.77   9 
 31 Holy, Sophia              SR Loyola (Ill.           26.56      26.82   6 
 32 Roberson, Shavonne        SO Saginaw Vall           27.03      26.88   9 
 33 Wichtner, Taylor          FR Unattached             27.00      27.04  10 
 34 Lampman, Lauren           JR Unattached             26.15      27.07   5 
 35 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.           26.89      27.14   8 
 36 Stratenwerth, Roxanne     JR Wis.-Parksid           27.48      27.17  11 
 36 Lowure, Golda             SO Western Mich           27.23      27.17  11 
 38 Perkins, Danielle         FR St. Joseph's           26.56      27.23   7 
 39 Braatz, Kari              SO St. Norbert            26.58      27.29   8 
 40 Busscher, Julie           SO Calvin                 27.12      27.30  10 
 41 Lathan, Jalyn             FR Siena Height           26.45      27.33   4 
 42 Kawiecki, Sarah           SR Saginaw Vall           26.35      27.34   6 
 43 Koenig, Madison           SR Aquinas                26.65      27.41   7 
 44 Holwerda, Olivia          SR Grand Valley           26.90      27.47   9 
 45 Lee, Jessica              SO Spring Arbor           28.45      27.48  14 
 46 Bartoloni, Kelsey         SR Saginaw Vall           26.72      27.56   9 
 47 Larson, Katherine         SR St. Norbert            27.42      27.65  11 
 48 Gaarde, Rebecca           SO Olivet                 27.72      27.68  12 
 49 Curry, Jazmyne            FR Adrian                 28.10      27.69  12 
 50 Aparnieks, Mara           FR St. Norbert            28.48      27.87  14 
 51 Van Klompenberg, Shea     FR Ferris State           28.10      27.88  12 
 52 Hart, Ashely              SO Marygrove              28.64      27.89  13 
 53 Wilson, Brittanee         FR Unagv                  26.90      27.90  10 
 53 Baur, Gabby               FR Ferris State           27.79      27.90  12 
 55 Czinder, Jessica          SO Spring Arbor           27.98      27.95  13 
 55 Curtis, Amanda            FR Spring Arbor           26.88      27.95   8 
 57 Bullis, Rachel            SO Wis.-Parksid           27.74      28.03  12 
 58 Wosick, Kelli             FR Valparaiso             28.00      28.10  13 
 59 Stacy, Taylor             FR St. Joseph's           27.89      28.14  11 
 60 Smith, Charlotte          JR Wis.-Parksid           27.91      28.30  13 
 61 Miller, Natalie           FR Adrian                 27.52      28.36  11 
 62 Bean, Tammera             SR Spring Arbor           28.34      28.38  14 
 63 Sampson, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall           28.72      28.39  14 
 64 Buck, Malea               FR Valparaiso             27.82      28.42  11 
 65 Davis, Chyna              FR Tiffin                 29.42      28.61  14 
 66 Wadsworth, Rebecca        FR Davenport              27.90      28.65  12 
 67 Godbee, Kayla             FR Unattached             27.50      28.66  10 
 68 Simone, Stephanie         SR Oakland                28.23      28.96  13 
 69 Gerding, Alyda            FR Adrian                 27.50      28.98  10 
 70 Rice, Carley              SO Western Mich           28.85      29.49  15 
 71 Bellaire, Sandra          FR Manchester                        29.99  15 
 72 Fauser, Jessica           SR Manchester             30.50      30.01  14 
 73 Novak, Caymen             JR Oakland                29.00      30.21  15 
 74 Meek, Brittaney           SR Tiffin                 29.12      30.34  15 
 75 Nichols, Felicia          SO Manchester             31.48      30.54  15 
 76 Cottrell, Ashura          JR Trinity Chri           34.67      34.64  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Shandel            SO Illinois Sta           58.32      56.44   2 
  2 Keeping, Cassie           JR Unattached             56.91      58.01   3 
  3 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley           58.80      58.15   2 
  4 Taylor, Diamond           SO Saginaw Vall           58.13      58.17   1 
  5 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.           57.52      58.22   1 
  6 Calhoun, Brittany         JR Western Mich           58.80      58.68   3 
  7 Van Klompenberg, Shea     FR Ferris State           59.99      58.97   6 
  8 Clark, Allison            FR Grand Valley           58.60      59.12   1 
  9 Kober, Andrea             SO Grand Valley           58.89      59.20   2 
 10 Hull, Alexis              FR Western Mich           58.88      59.21   4 
 11 Hampton, Larissa          FR Cornerstone            59.00      59.42   3 
 11 Van Ens, Amy              SR Davenport              59.00      59.42   4 
 13 Stratenwerth, Roxanne     JR Wis.-Parksid           59.80      59.51   6 
 14 Prueter, Lauren            5 Cadence                59.50      59.58   5 
 15 Lampman, Lauren           JR Unattached             58.25      59.65   2 
 16 Chandler, Adrienne        SR Unagv                  58.50      59.77   2 
 17 Knannlein, Arika          FR Siena Height           59.51      59.86   5 
 18 Askew, Shakyla            FR Vincennes            1:02.25      59.97  10 
 19 Wichtner, Taylor          FR Unattached           1:00.72    1:00.04   8 
 20 Holland, Markita          SR Tiffin               1:00.15    1:00.24   7 
 21 Deskins, Taylor           SO Tiffin                 59.77    1:00.52   5 
 22 Jerrils, Rachel           SO Davenport              59.30    1:00.55   4 
 23 Lowure, Golda             SO Western Mich         1:01.77    1:00.75   9 
 24 King, Trisha              FR Trine                1:00.50    1:00.84   7 
 25 Fuller, Brooke            SO Aquinas              1:00.68    1:00.85   8 
 26 Caywood, Becky            JR Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:01.04   7 
 27 Ogonowski, Meaghan        JR Oakland                59.00    1:01.42   5 
 28 Fenton, Amanda            SR Western Mich         1:01.23    1:01.47   8 
 29 Veneklase, Alli           FR Davenport            1:02.25    1:01.51  10 
 30 Byron, Elise              FR Hillsdale              59.50    1:01.55   4 
 31 Prether, Lindsey          FR Spring Arbor           59.78    1:01.64   6 
 32 Kerner, Jaclyn            SO St. Norbert          1:01.39    1:01.81   9 
 33 Wosick, Kelli             FR Valparaiso           1:01.50    1:01.89   9 
 34 Baur, Gabby               FR Ferris State         1:00.50    1:02.04   8 
 35 Jones, Carson             FR Unagv                  59.80    1:02.16   6 
 36 Hamrick, Kristin          JR Bellarmine           1:00.17    1:02.25   7 
 37 Eberman, Samantha         FR Unagv                  59.00    1:02.41   3 
 38 Schultz, Sydney           SO Northern Mic         1:01.06    1:02.65   8 
 39 Harper, Carlea            FR Tiffin               1:01.35    1:02.68   9 
 40 Finstad, Macalah          FR Edgewood             1:02.88    1:02.77  11 
 41 Hemmerling, Kristina      SO St. Joseph's         1:03.14    1:02.89  11 
 42 Caldwell, Jasmine         SO Siena Height         1:02.10    1:03.09   9 
 43 Pittman, Katelyn          SR Grand Valley           59.80    1:03.13   6 
 44 Merkel, Sarah             JR St. Joseph's         1:04.01    1:03.23  12 
 45 Sporie, Kat               JR Edgewood             1:02.20    1:03.46   9 
 46 Wallace, Tracey           FR Adrian               1:06.35    1:03.73  14 
 47 Crouch, Shana             JR Spring Arbor         1:03.00    1:04.01  11 
 48 McCaulley, Erin           FR Wis.-Milwauk         1:00.00    1:04.04   7 
 49 Cripe, Kara               SR Siena Height         1:03.80    1:04.28  11 
 50 Kerner, Jolene            SO St. Norbert          1:04.15    1:04.31  12 
 51 Gerding, Alyda            FR Adrian               1:04.86    1:04.35  12 
 52 Simone, Stephanie         SR Oakland              1:04.00    1:04.55  11 
 53 Kaiser, Karissa           SO St. Norbert          1:04.85    1:04.56  12 
 54 Khenenou, Sabrina         SO Adrian               1:05.68    1:04.72  13 
 55 Buck, Malea               FR Valparaiso           1:04.89    1:04.74  12 
 56 Allers, Katie             SO Cornerstone          1:04.00    1:04.88  12 
 57 Polomis, Ashley           JR St. Norbert          1:06.78    1:04.94  14 
 58 Baron, Stacey             SO Davenport            1:02.58    1:05.20  10 
 59 Lichtman, Jennifer        FR Spring Arbor         1:06.84    1:05.82  15 
 60 Ledbetter, Tennia         FR St. Joseph's         1:02.33    1:06.41  10 
 61 Mayle, Jenna              SO Olivet               1:07.00    1:06.49  15 
 62 Gillespie, Koby           FR Western Mich         1:05.00    1:06.66  13 
 63 Parker, Kiesha            FR Siena Height         1:05.40    1:06.88  13 
 64 Wallace, DeAnna           FR Harding              1:02.54    1:07.22  10 
 65 Rice, Carley              SO Western Mich         1:05.20    1:07.28  13 
 66 Riegler, Hannah           FR Trinity Chri         1:06.00    1:08.13  14 
 67 Austin, Jessica           FR Trinity Chri         1:06.00    1:08.23  13 
 68 Roden, Jenny              SO St. Norbert          1:10.25    1:09.45  15 
 69 Comden, Alley             FR Spring Arbor         1:06.00    1:09.46  14 
 70 Kovala, Hope              SR St. Norbert          1:10.53    1:11.29  15 
 71 Spone, Emily              SO St. Norbert                     1:12.72  15 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oosterhouse, Julie        FR Cornerstone          1:36.50    1:35.87  
  2 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech         1:37.50    1:37.67  
  3 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.         1:38.68    1:39.17  
  4 Ballard, Antalesha        JR Toledo               1:43.00    1:39.67  
  5 Scuillo, Brooke           FR Eastern Mich         1:39.90    1:39.82  
  6 Dobson, Brittany          SO Michigan Sta         1:38.00    1:39.95  
  7 Zubke, Carrie             JR Siena Height         1:37.89    1:40.31  
  8 McShea, Erin              JR St. Norbert          1:42.65    1:43.13  
  9 Bonney, Caitlyn           SR Aquinas              1:41.24    1:43.27  
 10 Baron, Stacey             SO Davenport            1:40.00    1:43.63  
 11 Valentine, Meghan         FR St. Norbert          1:47.10    1:44.61  
 12 Cripe, Kara               SR Siena Height         1:44.30    1:44.92  
 13 Allers, Katie             SO Cornerstone          1:47.00    1:45.09  
 14 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone          1:43.00    1:46.30  
 15 Smith, Lauren             JR Aquinas              1:43.94    1:49.66  
 16 Menne, Melissa            SR St. Norbert          1:52.08    1:50.77  
 17 Roden, Jenny              SO St. Norbert          2:00.73    1:52.71  
 18 Zimmerman, Lindsay        SO Davenport            1:45.00    1:53.22  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
  BigMeetRec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerkman, Jilana           SR Illinois Sta         2:13.07    2:12.69  
  2 McDonald, Karie           SR Grand Valley         2:14.00    2:14.17  
  3 Osika, Alyssa             JR Ferris State         2:18.24    2:14.64  
  4 Loesch, Geena             SO Illinois Sta         2:19.75    2:15.35  
  5 Oosterhouse, Julie        FR Cornerstone          2:16.00    2:16.63  
  6 Hanson, Erika             SR Wis.-Milwauk         2:15.37    2:16.99  
  7 Whitmore, Mary            SO Loyola (Ill.         2:14.97    2:17.04  
  8 Watychowicz, Jessica      JR Wis.-Parksid         2:17.00    2:17.54  
  9 Janutol, Shelby           JR Ferris State         2:20.44    2:17.74  
 10 Arnold, Ariel             JR Western Mich         2:16.88    2:18.21  
 11 Kerst, Amy                FR Hillsdale            2:18.65    2:18.23  
 12 Huster, Stephanie         FR Unagv                2:17.90    2:18.55  
 13 Crisler, Catherine        JR Loyola (Ill.         2:15.08    2:18.80  
 14 Hudson, Carissa           SO Spring Arbor         2:18.13    2:18.81  
 15 McShea, Erin              JR St. Norbert          2:24.84    2:18.84  
 16 Cleverley, Autumn         JR Unattached           2:16.00    2:18.92  
 17 Coppola, Louisa           FR Macomb CC            2:18.50    2:19.63  
 18 Krug, Annalisa            JR Trine                2:20.80    2:19.64  
 19 Andrekus, Hannah          SO St. Norbert          2:19.85    2:19.94  
 20 Stolicker, Dana           SO Saginaw Vall         2:19.30    2:19.96  
 21 Egan, Kelly               JR Loyola (Ill.         2:19.04    2:20.36  
 22 Fondren, Chantelle           Unattached           2:17.50    2:20.49  
 23 Clausen, Dana             FR Wis.-Milwauk         2:24.00    2:20.59  
 24 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height         2:19.00    2:20.61  
 25 Staples, Breanna          JR Illinois Sta         2:17.45    2:20.62  
 25 Mead, Harmony             SR Siena Height         2:21.00    2:20.62  
 27 Lukianoff, Destinee       SO Western Mich         2:22.18    2:20.72  
 28 Miller, Rebecca           SR Tiffin               2:19.60    2:21.07  
 29 Zittleman, Amanda         FR Wis.-Parksid         2:22.57    2:21.12  
 30 Contreras, Julia          JR Cornerstone          2:18.50    2:21.51  
 31 Koslowski, Corrin         SR Edgewood             2:16.43    2:21.96  
 32 Albaugh, Shena            FR Hillsdale            2:20.51    2:21.97  
 33 Hering, Denay             SO Edgewood             2:22.35    2:22.46  
 34 Domnick, Megan            SR St. Norbert          2:17.42    2:22.79  
 35 Nelson, Natalie           FR Unagv                2:17.90    2:23.31  
 36 Katt, Jackie              SO Aquinas              2:26.00    2:23.48  
 37 Williams, Rachael         JR Northern Mic         2:20.65    2:23.68  
 38 Butler, Olivia            SO Calvin               2:19.14    2:23.80  
 39 Allen, Libby              SR Spring Arbor         2:25.34    2:24.38  
 40 Donker, Rebecca           SO Spring Arbor         2:25.88    2:24.61  
 41 DeBoy, Katie              SO St. Joseph's         2:24.00    2:24.63  
 42 Prueter, Lauren            5 Cadence              2:18.00    2:24.93  
 43 Granquist, Katie          FR Northern Mic         2:24.00    2:25.44  
 44 Robichaud, Brittany       FR Northwood            2:24.00    2:25.79  
 45 Closson, Jeannie          FR Davenport            2:25.00    2:25.86  
 46 Yonge, Audry              JR Cornerstone          2:20.00    2:25.88  
 47 Grayson, Autumn           SR Western Mich         2:22.64    2:26.97  
 48 Valentine, Meghan         FR St. Norbert          2:33.94    2:27.02  
 49 West, Colby               JR Northern Mic         2:26.32    2:27.13  
 50 Saunders, Jessica         SO Siena Height         2:23.00    2:27.14  
 51 Ellithorpe, Donna         FR Oakland              2:25.00    2:27.18  
 52 VanDyk, Justine           SO Trinity Chri         2:29.24    2:27.51  
 53 Brant, Tichelle           JR Tiffin               2:25.00    2:27.78  
 54 Souva, Angie              SO Adrian               2:25.00    2:27.92  
 55 Mattson, Kristina         SO Northern Mic         2:25.41    2:28.67  
 56 Madison, Ashley           JR Tiffin               2:29.00    2:28.70  
 57 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone          2:30.00    2:28.78  
 58 Bone, Liz                 SR Spring Arbor         2:27.05    2:29.20  
 59 Smith, Kayla              FR Ferris State         2:28.00    2:29.24  
 60 Negassi, Frehiwet         FR St. Joseph's         2:30.00    2:29.55  
 61 Romano, Alicia            SO Northern Mic         2:27.90    2:29.69  
 62 Micale, Dayle             FR Macomb CC            2:29.00    2:29.75  
 63 Menne, Melissa            SR St. Norbert          2:33.82    2:29.87  
 64 Keskey, Caitlin           FR Northern Mic         2:35.09    2:30.32  
 65 Scheidel, Allison         FR Aquinas              2:26.00    2:30.49  
 66 Schwab, Hannah            SO Trinity Chri         2:32.75    2:30.79  
 67 Dreyer, Kristen           FR Aquinas              2:35.00    2:31.69  
 68 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SO Davenport            2:22.90    2:31.80  
 69 Weiler, Emma              SR Manchester           2:36.89    2:33.58  
 70 Laplander, Erin           SO Cornerstone          2:35.00    2:34.62  
 71 Tremaine, Sydney          FR Cornerstone          2:35.00    2:34.64  
 72 Dietz, Danielle           SO Wis.-Parksid         2:34.00    2:35.34  
 73 Braatz, Meghan            SO St. Norbert          2:39.19    2:36.32  
 74 Downing, Miranda          FR Aquinas              2:35.00    2:37.74  
 75 Smith, Samantha           FR Tiffin               2:40.48    2:38.30  
 76 Ramon, Crystal            JR Olivet               2:47.17    2:38.61  
 77 Maas, Lindsay             FR Rockford             2:42.83    2:39.56  
 78 Carmignani, Eileen        FR Valparaiso           2:42.00    2:40.73  
 79 Martinez, Brianna         FR Manchester           2:41.09    2:41.44  
 80 Krygsheld, Lindsey        SO Trinity Chri         2:46.06    2:42.14  
 81 Shuler, Brittany          SO Manchester           2:40.27    2:42.63  
 82 Reed, Shalby              SO Wis.-Parksid         2:43.67    2:43.30  
 83 Gobeli, Molly             FR Trinity Chri         2:44.06    2:44.57  
 84 Ryan, Molly               FR Valparaiso           2:45.00    2:52.26  
 85 Conkle, Cassandra         SO Tiffin                          3:03.99  
 86 Quint, Susie              FR Olivet               3:15.05    3:11.12  
 -- Vitale, Megan                Unattached           2:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zillmer, Kristen          SO Illinois Sta                    4:59.13  
  2 Brewer, Rachael           SO Illinois Sta         5:13.78    5:03.59  
  3 Klaus, Olivia             SR Eastern Illi         5:07.65    5:04.19  
  4 Wong, Lydia                  Unattached           5:05.00    5:05.07  
  5 Marin, Teresa             JR Western Mich         5:06.17    5:06.33  
  6 Pfund, Kayla              FR Macomb CC            5:12.00    5:06.72  
  7 Kamin, Ashley             FR Illinois Sta         5:13.45    5:07.00  
  8 Janezic, Megan            SO Loyola (Ill.         5:09.88    5:07.65  
  9 Johnson, Claire           SO Valparaiso           5:04.00    5:08.62  
 10 Ardinger, Kate            FR Calvin               5:12.96    5:10.97  
 11 Dye, Mandy                SO Northern Mic         5:18.22    5:13.78  
 12 Zehel, Nicole             SO Valparaiso           5:12.00    5:13.87  
 13 Kiilunen, Nora            JR Northern Mic         5:17.96    5:14.23  
 14 Smade, Kayla              FR Macomb CC            5:22.00    5:14.86  
 15 McCaffrey, Victoria       SO Hillsdale            5:23.23    5:15.45  
 16 Paris, Amanda             SO Saginaw Vall         5:22.40    5:15.53  
 17 Brunmeier, Amber          SR Western Mich         5:12.09    5:15.65  
 18 Fowler, Alicia            JR Adrian               5:12.00    5:16.15  
 19 Duenas, Gabriela          JR Eastern Illi         5:16.57    5:16.69  
 20 Ahmadi, Aziza             FR Unagv                5:12.00    5:16.99  
 21 Butler, Liz               SR Loyola (Ill.         5:19.20    5:17.03  
 22 Short, Emily              FR Saginaw Vall         5:10.00    5:17.70  
 23 Hoag, Paige               FR Macomb CC            5:22.00    5:18.52  
 24 Brase, Kaylea             JR Calvin               5:12.36    5:20.57  
 25 Louisignau, Jill          SO Cornerstone          5:20.00    5:24.05  
 26 Anderson, Sannie          JR Trine                5:22.75    5:27.98  
 27 Peterson, Lydia           FR Calvin               5:28.78    5:27.99  
 28 Souva, Angie              SO Adrian               5:23.00    5:28.34  
 29 Hanlon, Trisha            SO St. Joseph's         5:30.00    5:28.86  
 30 Fennema, Sarah            JR Calvin               5:22.81    5:30.32  
 31 Arthur, Brittany          SR Eastern Illi         5:32.74    5:31.32  
 32 Kuhn, Gabrielle           SO Vincennes            5:40.68    5:33.58  
 33 Field, Amanda             SR Unattached           5:40.00    5:34.83  
 34 Hill, Nicole              JR Trinity Chri         5:44.00    5:34.87  
 35 Lemanski, Annette         FR Wis.-Milwauk         5:22.00    5:36.90  
 36 Strong, Heather           JR Adrian               5:25.00    5:37.17  
 37 Dole, Elizabeth           JR Eastern Illi         5:18.66    5:37.51  
 38 LaPine, Lauren            JR Unattached           5:40.00    5:38.24  
 39 Levasseur, Margaret       FR Unattached           5:45.00    5:39.66  
 40 Kremers, Audrey           FR Calvin               5:50.00    5:43.60  
 41 Billau, Tia               FR Western Mich         5:55.00    5:49.71  
 42 Taylor, Megan             FR Manchester           5:44.00    5:52.36  
 43 Himmel, Claira            FR Wis.-Milwauk         5:37.00    5:54.43  
 44 McNitt, Megan             FR Msu running          6:20.00    6:05.18  
 45 Sheckles, Kayla           FR Wis.-Parksid         5:55.00    6:08.02  
 46 May, Megan                SO Manchester           6:06.30    6:21.82  
 47 McElwain, Jessica         FR St. Joseph's         6:36.63    6:42.82  
 48 McGushion, Cassandra      SO Manchester           7:03.37    6:58.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
  BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addison, Laura               Unattached          10:15.00   10:20.90  
  2 Pearson, Megan            SO Unattached          10:40.00   10:27.61  
  3 Forsythe, Alex            SO Western Mich        10:39.25   10:27.91  
  4 Celaya, Mallory           FR Northern Mic        10:47.85   10:30.16  
  5 Palinkas, Melinda         SO Unattached          10:30.00   10:31.20  
  6 Louisignau, Jill          SO Cornerstone         10:30.00   10:32.10  
  7 Richardson, Jessica       FR Valparaiso          10:30.00   10:32.47  
  8 Kern, Jessica             FR Tiffin              10:40.00   10:37.04  
  9 Spiroff, Alexandra        FR Loyola (Ill.        10:45.20   10:39.49  
 10 Woller, Sammy             FR Wis.-Milwauk        10:39.00   10:41.03  
 11 McCurdy, Taylor           SR Unattached          10:20.00   10:44.79  
 12 Hamilton, Emily           FR Wis.-Milwauk        10:49.00   10:51.03  
 13 Farquhar, Chelsea         SO Northern Mic        11:10.00   10:52.42  
 14 Hinkel, Elley             FR Spring Arbor        10:55.45   10:55.74  
 15 Erickson, Emily           SO St. Norbert         11:01.12   10:56.88  
 16 Vannette, Lizzy           FR Calvin              10:35.00   10:56.96  
 17 Roberts, Rachel           SO Harding             10:55.21   10:57.51  
 18 Strang, Andie             FR St. Joseph's        11:01.00   11:00.17  
 19 Peacock, Becca            FR Western Mich        10:47.15   11:00.89  
 20 Woitas, Rita              JR Northern Mic        11:07.71   11:03.08  
 21 Dracht, Danae             SO Spring Arbor        10:53.45   11:03.81  
 22 Dinverno, Julia           FR Unagv               10:45.00   11:03.95  
 23 Priest, Amber             FR Harding             11:09.66   11:05.98  
 24 Frederickson, Jeanna      JR Wis.-Parksid        11:30.00   11:09.07  
 25 VanderBaan, Annaliese     FR Calvin              10:35.00   11:09.82  
 26 Broekema, Krista          FR Spring Arbor        11:10.34   11:10.38  
 27 Howard, Olivia            FR Northern Mic        11:20.00   11:10.75  
 28 Pusey, Cayla              FR Spring Arbor        11:01.29   11:10.78  
 29 Tribble, Chelsea          SO Wis.-Parksid        11:28.33   11:14.32  
 30 Martinez, Elvia           SO St. Norbert         11:25.68   11:14.96  
 31 Cerrato, Genesis          SO Rockford            11:09.53   11:15.29  
 32 Randall, Monica              Unattached          10:40.00   11:16.14  
 33 Kiekover, Alison          SO Spring Arbor        11:15.34   11:17.55  
 34 Allen, Emily              FR Northern Mic        11:19.65   11:20.06  
 35 Kleinaman, Morgan         SO St. Joseph's        11:30.00   11:20.36  
 36 Glinski, Melanie          SO Siena Height        11:31.00   11:20.60  
 37 Hasenjager, Sara          SO St. Norbert         11:16.49   11:21.13  
 38 Bean, Katrina             SO Spring Arbor        11:20.54   11:22.58  
 39 Scothorn, Elizabeth       SO Spring Arbor        11:23.23   11:26.16  
 40 Jones, Kathryn            SO Spring Arbor        11:45.34   11:27.82  
 41 Hietpas, Liz              SO St. Norbert         11:57.25   11:33.56  
 42 Janes, Lauren             FR St. Norbert         11:45.73   11:33.91  
 43 McUmber, Lauren           JR Western Mich        11:21.69   11:34.30  
 44 Frederick, Courtney       SO Wis.-Parksid        11:45.00   11:35.08  
 45 Caminiti, Jamie           SO Cornerstone         11:50.00   11:38.25  
 46 Heldmeyer, Beth           JR Siena Height        10:35.00   11:45.31  
 47 Smith, Aubrey             FR Manchester          11:58.00   11:45.64  
 48 Schultz, Lisa             FR Calvin              11:58.85   11:46.07  
 49 Loomis, Brittany          SO Northern Mic        11:37.06   11:46.58  
 50 Claucherty, Emma          SO Oakland             11:15.00   11:48.35  
 51 Brown, Shannon            SR Wis.-Milwauk        11:00.00   11:48.52  
 52 Anderson, Christina       FR Spring Arbor        11:59.00   11:53.04  
 53 Smith, Molly              JR Spring Arbor        11:59.76   11:53.14  
 54 Roche-Wallace, Kathy         Unattached          13:02.00   11:58.33  
 55 Shepherd, Leah            FR Cornerstone         11:50.00   11:58.47  
 56 Quinn, Erika              JR St. Norbert         11:32.06   12:01.76  
 57 Seewald, Sarah            JR Spring Arbor        11:57.09   12:04.75  
 58 Gutierrez, Adriana        SO Wis.-Milwauk        11:30.00   12:08.36  
 59 Rossman, Emily            JR Davenport           11:58.29   12:08.64  
 60 Czarnowski, Megan         JR Oakland             12:00.00   12:19.48  
 61 Mahieu, Devon             FR Oakland             12:00.00   12:39.14  
 62 Maciejewski, Amy          JR Manchester          12:52.00   12:53.44  
 63 Lindsay, Christine        SO Oakland             12:15.00   12:59.14  
 64 Lauinger, Sarah           SR Manchester                     13:04.74  
 65 Battaglini, Melissa       SR Oakland             12:30.00   13:13.60  
 66 Mendoza, Rachel           FR Oakland             12:45.00   14:00.64  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State        
  BigMeetRec: B 16:33.48  2011        Lauren Kleppin, Western State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Christina           SR Ferris State        16:34.30   16:28.71B 
  2 Putt, Amanda              JR Hillsdale           17:11.82   16:29.95B 
  3 Jones, Lia                JR Oakland             16:40.00   17:00.76  
  4 Steinbrunner, Alison      JR Ohio Norther        17:08.87   17:09.72  
  5 Rudd, Anna                   Unattached          16:59.00   17:10.53  
  6 Arseneau, Ann Marie       FR Grand Valley        17:25.00   17:12.12  
  7 Hoekstra, Jodi            JR Calvin              17:07.96   17:21.53  
  8 Frith, Emily              FR Bellarmine          17:30.00   17:23.70  
  9 Burns, Valerie            SO Indiana Stat        17:35.05   17:24.72  
 10 hutton, brittni            4 Unattached          17:25.00   17:24.94  
 11 Zangmeister, Jessica      SO Indiana Stat        17:34.20   17:26.87  
 12 Patton, Marie             JR Colorado Min        16:56.40   17:31.05  
 13 Slavens, Molly            SO Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:31.73  
 14 Weber, Mackenzie          FR St. Norbert         17:58.26   17:35.22  
 15 Bonte, Aimee              SR Missouri            17:10.00   17:35.78  
 16 Lusardi, Lindsey          FR Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:38.01  
 17 Hill, Lauren              SO Saginaw Vall        18:30.00   17:40.40  
 18 Napoleoni, Caitlin        SR Eastern Illi        17:45.34   17:44.11  
 19 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley        17:55.00   17:44.81  
 20 Duenas, Gabriela          JR Eastern Illi        17:52.41   17:44.96  
 21 Pittoors, Megan           SR Saginaw Vall        17:40.00   17:45.03  
 22 Patterson, Kaitlyn        JR Unattached          17:10.00   17:45.84  
 23 Thomas, Sarah             SO Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:52.11  
 24 Anderson, Brittany        SO Ferris State        17:45.00   17:52.46  
 25 McPherson, Megan          FR Adrian              17:45.00   17:52.60  
 26 Severson, Kelcie          SO Grand Valley        17:25.00   17:54.08  
 27 Winchester, Allyson       FR Unagv               17:20.00   17:57.18  
 28 Michmerhuizen, Nicole     SO Calvin              18:10.45   17:57.48  
 29 Lucas, Nicole             FR Indiana Stat        17:51.63   18:00.56  
 30 Miller, Taylor            SO Wis.-Parksid        18:15.00   18:04.05  
 31 Hollerbach, Jean          SR Saginaw Vall        17:55.00   18:05.55  
 32 Hewett, Brianna           SO Grand Valley        17:55.00   18:08.84  
 33 Penning, Alyssa           SO Calvin              17:30.01   18:09.01  
 34 Wolter, Theresa           JR Grand Valley        17:55.00   18:10.52  
 35 Rodes, Jami               JR Oakland             18:15.00   18:13.01  
 36 Bos, Anna                 FR Trinity Chri        18:25.00   18:20.50  
 37 Casanova, Kelly           SR Ohio Norther        18:05.61   18:20.69  
 38 Dole, Elizabeth           JR Eastern Illi        18:23.00   18:23.23  
 39 Young, Kelsey             SO Grand Valley        18:15.00   18:24.54  
 40 Gagnon, Kayla                Unattached          19:00.00   18:25.24  
 41 McGuire, Jordan           SO Ferris State        18:25.00   18:25.58  
 42 Peterson, Cassandra       FR Oakland             18:45.00   18:25.66  
 43 Brewer, Amanda            FR Unattached          19:00.00   18:26.00  
 44 Scherer, Hannah           SO Oakland             18:35.00   18:26.94  
 45 Gilroy, Ashley            SO Tiffin              17:58.00   18:27.33  
 46 Burgess, Kelsey           JR Northwood           17:55.00   18:28.79  
 47 Slate, Felicia            JR Ferris State        18:25.00   18:29.76  
 48 Oberski, Katrina          JR Detroit Merc        18:15.55   18:31.99  
 49 Morgan, Sharon            FR Toledo              18:20.00   18:33.19  
 50 Koza, Jackie              FR Toledo              18:15.00   18:36.13  
 51 Erickson, Emily           SO St. Norbert         18:52.32   18:42.28  
 52 Lindman, Janelle             Q Elite             17:45.00   18:42.95  
 53 Arthur, Brittany          SR Eastern Illi        18:30.00   18:45.63  
 54 LeSage, Kristie           FR Ferris State        18:25.00   18:45.87  
 55 Morgan, Kelly             FR Toledo              18:20.00   18:46.49  
 56 Jack, Keira               FR Unagv               18:20.00   18:50.25  
 57 Traxler, Haily            SO Western Mich        18:39.39   18:54.00  
 58 Justice, Kayla            JR Northern Ken        18:32.53   18:59.15  
 59 Fuller, Chelsie           JR Unattached          19:00.00   19:00.00  
 60 Penning, Kimby            FR Calvin              19:04.51   19:01.45  
 61 Reese, Carly              JR Tiffin              17:59.00   19:03.65  
 62 TenKate, Melissa          SR Hillsdale           19:00.00   19:04.81  
 63 Kregel, Hannah            SO Calvin              19:24.72   19:05.81  
 64 Ames, Teha                   Unattached          19:00.00   19:07.57  
 65 Wyma, CallyAnne           FR Cornerstone         18:55.00   19:13.27  
 66 Timm, Kelsey              SR St. Norbert         19:10.00   19:15.31  
 67 McMahan, Paige            FR Calvin              19:45.98   19:18.54  
 68 VanDoornik, Devin         FR Calvin              18:58.99   19:19.14  
 69 Hasenjager, Sara          SO St. Norbert         19:12.12   19:20.56  
 70 Overbeek, Jacquelynn      FR Unattached          19:21.00   19:21.02  
 71 Colone, Jennifer          FR Tiffin              19:48.90   19:21.77  
 72 Richmond, Emily           FR Tiffin                         19:22.02  
 73 Mannon, Amanda            SO Toledo              18:20.12   19:23.68  
 74 Smock, Cara               FR Eastern Mich        18:30.00   19:25.67  
 75 Moyer, Ashley             SO Western Mich        19:15.63   19:26.93  
 76 Cerrato, Genesis          SO Rockford            19:05.83   19:29.02  
 77 Kuhn, Gabrielle           SO Vincennes           19:23.34   19:30.26  
 78 Martinez, Elvia           SO St. Norbert         20:05.30   19:31.35  
 79 Lenkowski, Kelsey         FR Northwood           19:45.00   19:33.33  
 80 Palmer, Jamie             SO Unattached          19:50.00   19:35.03  
 81 McMall, Stephanie         SO Saginaw Vall        19:36.96   19:38.64  
 82 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State        18:25.00   19:38.84  
 83 Gray, Richelle            SO Toledo              18:58.90   19:45.69  
 84 Bravender, Leigh             Unattached          19:15.00   19:53.53  
 85 Janes, Lauren             FR St. Norbert         20:10.00   19:57.04  
 86 Kaufman, Sammi            JR Unattached          20:36.00   19:57.27  
 87 Kieffer, Kelly            FR Ferris State        19:30.00   20:02.84  
 88 Miller, Danielle          SO Northwood           19:45.00   20:04.08  
 89 Hart, Kirsten             JR St. Joseph's        18:46.65   20:07.65  
 90 Koch, Katy                FR Wis.-Milwauk        19:49.00   20:17.87  
 91 Lewis, Mindy              SO Cornerstone         18:55.00   20:24.16  
 92 Ebersole, Grace           SO Adrian              20:00.00   20:28.83  
 93 VanKampen, Kristin        JR Calvin              19:53.74   20:34.71  
 94 Eger, Victoria            SO Detroit Merc        20:06.24   20:45.15  
 95 Carter, Margeaux          SO Calvin              20:17.71   20:58.14  
 96 Quinn, Erika              JR St. Norbert         20:20.66   21:04.02  
 -- Condron, Sam              JR Toledo              17:52.41        DNF  
 -- Savage, Chelsea           SR Saginaw Vall        17:50.00        DNF  
 -- Klaus, Olivia             SR Eastern Illi        17:28.90        DNF  
 -- Ramsay, Devyn             SO Toledo              17:35.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            8.35       8.39   1 
  2 Moore, Justine            SO Eastern Illi            8.99       8.87   1 
  3 MacEachen, Jill           JR Eastern Illi            8.85       9.05   2 
  4 Fenton, Amanda            SR Western Mich            9.24       9.09   2 
  5 SanCartier, Serena        FR Oakland                 9.08       9.15   1 
  6 Herron, Krystal           SR Unattached              9.30       9.16   2 
  7 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley            8.94       9.20   2 
  8 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                  8.92       9.21   2 
  9 Hull, Jade                SR Grand Valley            8.91       9.23   2 
 10 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     SO Vincennes               8.48       9.27   3 
 11 Searles, Katie            SO Northern Mic            9.42       9.30   4 
 12 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone             9.50       9.34   3 
 13 Nyberg, Rachel            SO Hillsdale               9.35       9.37   4 
 14 Maxey, Chelsea            FR Wis.-Milwauk            9.12       9.38   1 
 15 Hewett, Sherice           FR Northern Mic            9.11       9.39   1 
 16 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic            9.05       9.44   1 
 17 Davis, Chyna              FR Tiffin                  9.20       9.47   2 
 18 Pittman, Katelyn          SR Grand Valley            9.29       9.48   2 
 19 Schropp, Ashley           FR Saginaw Vall            9.45       9.55   3 
 20 Calhoun, Brittany         JR Western Mich            9.55       9.56   3 
 21 McCaulley, Erin           FR Wis.-Milwauk            9.90       9.73   4 
 22 Hemmerling, Kristina      SO St. Joseph's            9.89       9.74   5 
 23 Wadsworth, Rebecca        FR Davenport               9.80       9.92   3 
 24 Combs, Jenna              SO Illinois Sta            9.97      10.03   4 
 24 Bosman, Andrea            JR St. Norbert             9.83      10.03   5 
 26 Hull, Alexis              FR Western Mich            9.84      10.10   4 
 27 Wilson, Brittanee         FR Unagv                   9.40      10.12   3 
 28 Wenzel, Taylor            FR St. Norbert            10.18      10.37   4 
 29 Yenter, Amanda            SO St. Norbert            10.21      10.42   6 
 30 Perschbacher, Laura       FR Spring Arbor           10.38      10.55   5 
 31 Gaarde, Rebecca           SO Olivet                 10.49      10.56   5 
 31 Smith, Charlotte          JR Wis.-Parksid           10.10      10.56   4 
 33 Mayle, Jenna              SO Olivet                 10.73      10.60   5 
 34 Meek, Brittaney           SR Tiffin                 10.12      10.65   4 
 35 Solis, Jeanette           SO Spring Arbor           10.75      10.69   5 
 36 Cockrell, Kirsten         FR Adrian                  9.96      10.71   4 
 37 Torres, Crystal           JR St. Joseph's           10.25      10.72   5 
 38 Bellaire, Sandra          FR Manchester             10.82      10.76   6 
 39 Gillespie, Koby           FR Western Mich           10.50      10.99   5 
 40 Bullis, Rachel            SO Wis.-Parksid            9.80      11.19   3 
 41 Kovala, Hope              SR St. Norbert            10.87      11.21   6 
 42 Reed, Alesha              SO Ferris State           10.94      11.49   6 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
  BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:54.98    3:53.84   1 
     1) Kinney, Jade FR                 2) Murray, Brigid FR              
     3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR           
  2 Hillsdale                                         3:56.93    3:55.04   1 
     1) Caldwell, Kayla JR              2) Wackernagel, Chelsea SR        
     3) Benjamin, Erin JR               4) Shaffer, Jennifer SR           
  3 Cornerstone                                       3:58.50    3:55.31   2 
     1) Lipa, Lindsay FR                2) Souza, Anita FR                
     3) Hampton, Larissa FR             4) Pierce, Lauren SR              
  4 Northwood                                         4:00.00    3:59.58   2 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie SO             2) Pines, Madison SO              
     3) O'Hora, Brittany JR             4) Simonson, Katherine SR         
  5 Saginaw Valley                                    3:57.00    4:00.40   2 
     1) Kawiecki, Sarah SR              2) Wright, Alycia SR              
     3) Taylor, Diamond SO              4) Bartoloni, Kelsey SR           
  6 Siena Heights                                     3:58.20    4:01.53   2 
     1) Woods, Roshelle SO              2) Zubke, Carrie JR               
     3) Choszczyk, Morgan SR            4) Knannlein, Arika FR            
  7 Ferris State                                      4:07.00    4:01.81   3 
     1) Janutol, Shelby JR              2) Van Klompenberg, Shea FR       
     3) Osika, Alyssa JR                4) Hohmann, Zoey JR               
  8 Grand Valley St.                                  3:53.00    4:02.80   1 
     1) Clark, Allison FR               2) Schiller, Victoria FR          
     3) Heyne, Chelsea SO               4) Pittman, Katelyn SR            
  9 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                4:06.22    4:03.40   3 
     1) Bane, Jenn SR                   2) Holy, Sophia SR                
     3) Clark, Alyvia SO                4) Crisler, Catherine JR          
 10 Vincennes                                         4:02.00    4:10.60   2 
     1) Bartnovskaya, Natalia SO        2) Brathwaite, Kenrisha FR        
     3) Lewis, Ashleigh SO              4) Askew, Shakyla FR              
 11 Aquinas                                           4:01.24    4:12.00   2 
     1) DeStefano, Samantha SR          2) Hall, Joordn SR                
     3) Henniger, Kaitlyn FR            4) Fredenburg, Danielle SO        
 12 Edgewood                                          4:08.97    4:13.04   3 
     1) Hering, Denay SO                2) Finstad, Macalah FR            
     3) Sporie, Kat JR                  4) Koslowski, Corrin SR           
 13 Tiffin  'B'                                       4:15.00    4:14.34   4 
     1) Kern, Jessica FR                2) Brant, Tichelle JR             
     3) Richmond, Emily FR              4) Miller, Rebecca SR             
 14 St. Norbert                                       4:22.00    4:15.27   5 
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn SO               2) Valentine, Meghan FR           
     3) Polomis, Ashley JR              4) Kerner, Jolene SO              
 15 Trinity Christian                                 4:15.00    4:16.09   4 
     1) VanDyk, Justine SO              2) Harms, Kirsten SO              
     3) Smith, Keishera JR              4) Schaap, Hannah JR              
 16 Siena Heights  'B'                                4:08.20    4:18.54   3 
     1) Cripe, Kara SR                  2) Payne, Lyndsay SR              
     3) Saunders, Jessica SO            4) Mead, Harmony SR               
 17 St. Joseph's (Ind.)                               4:16.89    4:19.22   4 
     1) Hemmerling, Kristina SO         2) Ledbetter, Tennia FR           
     3) Merkel, Sarah JR                4) McCoy, Tiffany FR              
 18 Adrian                                            4:19.56    4:28.09   5 
     1) Gerding, Alyda FR               2) Khenenou, Sabrina SO           
     3) Murphy, Alivia JR               4) Wallace, Tracey FR             
 19 Trinity Christian  'B'                            4:33.00    4:41.08   5 
     1) Riegler, Hannah FR              2) Schwab, Hannah SO              
     3) Austin, Jessica FR              4) Krygsheld, Lindsey SO          
 20 Olivet                                            4:35.00    4:48.95   5 
     1) Mayle, Jenna SO                 2) Gaarde, Rebecca SO             
     3) Ramon, Crystal JR               4) Quint, Susie FR                
 -- Valparaiso                                        4:09.00        DNF   3 
     1) Wosick, Kelli FR                2) Buck, Malea FR                 
     3) Hinstorff, Brooke FR            4) Crafton, Marissa SO            
 -- Unattached GV                                     3:56.00        DNF   1 
     1) Chandler, Adrienne SR           2) Wilson, Brittanee FR           
     3) Jones, Carson FR                4) Eberman, Samantha FR           
 
Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 11:44.87  2010        , Grand Valley                           
                          Kinney, Kolin, Caldwell, McDonald                 
  BigMeetRec: B 11:37.39  2011        , Purdue                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.                                 11:39.50   11:37.02B 
     1) Graney, Betsy SR                2) Hess, Leiah SO                 
     3) Caldwell, Chanelle SR           4) Botham, Ashley JR              
  2 Grand Valley St.  'B'                            11:44.50   11:39.27K 
     1) Rodts, Madie SO                 2) Lemanski, Aileen SO            
     3) Galasso, Lisa SO                4) Patterson, Rachel SR           
  3 Hillsdale                                        11:55.00   11:42.57K 
     1) Kerst, Amy FR                   2) Wackernagel, Chelsea SR        
     3) Shaffer, Jennifer SR            4) Putt, Amanda JR                
  4 Saginaw Valley                                   11:56.85   11:48.75  
     1) Short, Emily FR                 2) Taylor, Diamond SO             
     3) Wright, Alycia SR               4) Meyer, Ashley JR               
  5 Bellarmine                                       11:50.10   11:49.64  
     1) Shagena, Meghan SR              2) Hamrick, Kristin JR            
     3) Martin, Carissa SR              4) Musk, Angela JR                
  6 Grand Valley St.  'C'                            11:46.00   11:50.30  
     1) Osborn, Hannah FR               2) Kober, Andrea SO               
     3) Janecke, Jessica FR             4) Chester, Jordan FR             
  7 Colorado Mines                                   11:59.50   12:01.10  
     1) Schuster, Hannah JR             2) Rinedollar, Kristen SR         
     3) Hurst, Hilary SR                4) Patton, Marie JR               
  8 Eastern Illinois                                 11:45.00   12:02.65  
     1) Ramos, Erika JR                 2) Quinones, Emily SR             
     3) Gingerich, Megan SR             4) Napoleoni, Caitlin SR          
  9 Spring Arbor                                     12:24.54   12:07.92  
     1) Curtis, Amanda FR               2) Crew, Michaela SR              
     3) Gunderson, Faith SO             4) Hudson, Carissa SO             
 10 Cornerstone                                      12:20.00   12:13.46  
     1) Yonge, Audry JR                 2) Pierce, Lauren SR              
     3) Oosterhouse, Julie FR           4) Contreras, Julia JR            
 11 Macomb CC                                        12:28.00   12:18.91  
     1) Pfund, Kayla FR                 2) Smade, Kayla FR                
     3) Hoag, Paige FR                  4) Coppola, Louisa FR             
 12 Harding                                          12:05.46   12:23.40  
     1) Kimtai, Gladys JR               2) Wallace, DeAnna FR             
     3) Bailey, Dallis FR               4) Zaborwska, Ewa FR              
 13 Northwood                                        12:20.00   12:24.71  
     1) Pines, Madison SO               2) O'Hora, Brittany JR            
     3) Simonson, Katherine SR          4) Robichaud, Brittany FR         
 14 Northern Michigan                                12:40.39   12:32.47  
     1) Halonen, Larissa FR             2) Williams, Rachael JR           
     3) Dye, Mandy SO                   4) Kiilunen, Nora JR              
 15 Trinity Christian                                12:40.25   12:40.62  
     1) Schaap, Hannah JR               2) Smith, Keishera JR             
     3) Harms, Kirsten SO               4) Bos, Anna FR                   
 16 Adrian                                           12:30.00   12:43.05  
     1) Fowler, Alicia JR               2) Murphy, Alivia JR              
     3) Strong, Heather JR              4) McPherson, Megan FR            
 17 Davenport                                        12:50.00   12:58.47  
     1) Baron, Stacey SO                2) Closson, Jeannie FR            
     3) Jerrils, Rachel SO              4) Vanderbaan, Kelsee SO          
 18 St. Norbert                                      12:43.00   13:16.77  
     1) Timm, Kelsey SR                 2) Larson, Katherine SR           
     3) Braatz, Meghan SO               4) Weber, Mackenzie FR            
 
Women High Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
  BigMeetRec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Phoenix           FR Siena Height           1.66m      1.66m    5-05.25  4th jump TB
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Grand Valley           1.62m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fuller, Jennifer          JR Grand Valley           1.62m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Loshe, Casey              SR Manchester             1.67m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Gill, Meghan              SR Tiffin                 1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Lane, Jennifer            JR Oakland                1.60m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Madjer, Nikolina          FR Loyola (Ill.           1.58m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cieslinski, Catherine     FR Grand Valley           1.56m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Van Ens, Amy              SR Davenport              1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Yancho, Adrianna          JR Hillsdale              1.63m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                           J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Rowe, Bridgette           FR Manchester             1.56m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sykes, Chara              FR Siena Height           1.50m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic           1.56m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Smith, Charlotte          JR Wis.-Parksid           1.58m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Stone, Bonnie             FR Vincennes              1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Brusveen, Ashley          FR Wis.-Milwauk           1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.           1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Bosman, Andrea            JR St. Norbert            1.57m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Bellaire, Sandra          FR Manchester             1.46m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Luma, Sarah               FR Adrian                 1.50m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lipa, Lindsay             FR Cornerstone            1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Mestdagh, Erika           JR Spring Arbor           1.45m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Finkbeiner, Kayla         SO Spring Arbor           1.40m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Borup, Emily              FR Adrian                 1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Young, Chelsea            FR Northwood              1.48m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Perez, Krystina           FR Spalding               1.52m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Persson, Amy              FR Loyola (Ill.           1.53m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 29 Searles, Katie            SO Northern Mic           1.44m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 29 Hoffman, Eve              FR Loyola (Ill.           1.53m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 32 Reed, Alesha              SO Ferris State           1.48m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Rhodes, Heather           JR Northwood              1.48m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jazmin            FR Valparaiso             1.42m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Cockrell, Kirsten         FR Adrian                 1.40m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Kuipers, Rebecca          FR Trinity Chri           1.35m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Gerding, Alyda            FR Adrian                 1.42m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Mongoven, Ashlee          SR Wis.-Milwauk           1.55m         NH            
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Luedtke, Kalee            FR St. Norbert            1.47m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Beaman, Mariah            JR Northern Mic           1.41m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Basarabski, Kylie         FR Northern Mic           1.50m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Weeber, Rachel            FR Manchester             1.42m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Kaiser, Karissa           SO St. Norbert            1.45m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  1/21/2011   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
  BigMeetRec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jaime            SO Northern Mic           3.83m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  1 Stidham, Lenzey           JR Siena Height           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    X 
  3 Ross, Sarah               SR Western Mich           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chambers, Tiffany         JR Harding                3.53m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Swift, Emily              JR Illinois Sta           3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Reynolds, Amy             JR Grand Valley           2.80m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Faulkner, Caley           SO Grand Valley           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dorko, Alicia             FR Aquinas                3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 McConville, Chantel       JR Wis.-Milwauk           3.60m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Finer, Sarah              JR Wis.-Milwauk           3.45m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Freeman, Kelly            SO Valparaiso             3.34m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Hester, Charity           SR Western Mich           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Myers, Jessica            JR Toledo                 3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Marsh, Nicole             FR Siena Height           3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Keller, Andrea            SO Manchester             3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Krause, Danielle          SR St. Norbert            3.08m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wiedemeier, Jenne         SO St. Norbert            2.78m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Rietsema, Marika          FR Aquinas                2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Borup, Emily              FR Adrian                 2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 19 DeVore, Kimberly          FR Adrian                 2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 21 McGee, Jessica            SO Calvin                 2.75m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Ashleigh           SO Vincennes              3.25m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarros, Emily             SO Aquinas                3.13m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Beck, Christy             FR Harding                2.75m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Westmaas, Katlyn          JR Adrian                 2.28m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Wilford, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall           3.67m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Azzalina, Veronica        SO Tiffin                 2.75m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Nibert, Megan             FR Manchester             2.35m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
  BigMeetRec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     SO Vincennes              5.80m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.76m  5.50m  5.74m  FOUL
  2 Jenkins, Jen              SO Illinois Sta           5.55m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m
  3 Roy, Jaimee               JR Eastern Illi           5.56m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                 5.69m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.34m  5.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich           5.53m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  5.06m  5.12m  5.38m
  6 Rush, Kendall             JR Illinois Sta           5.36m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.23m  5.37m  5.15m  5.22m  5.29m  5.23m
  7 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                 5.67m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.25m  FOUL  5.16m  5.28m  FOUL  5.28m
  8 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley           5.36m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.09m  FOUL  5.11m  5.26m
  9 Lewis, Michaela           FR Grand Valley           5.17m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.14m  5.22m  5.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Rollins, Jocelyn          SO Tiffin                 5.47m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.11m  5.10m           
 11 Yancho, Nicole            SR Hillsdale              4.91m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.69m  4.99m  5.16m           
 12 Nyberg, Rachel            SO Hillsdale              5.09m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.89m  4.85m           
 13 MacEachen, Jill           JR Eastern Illi           5.22m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.97m  5.07m  4.92m           
 14 Duncan, Phoenix           FR Siena Height           5.13m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m           
 14 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                 5.71m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.94m  4.97m           
 16 Ogonowski, Meaghan        JR Oakland                5.50m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.97m  5.03m  4.99m           
 17 Adeboyejo, Queenie        SR Eastern Illi           5.12m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Slak, Courtney            FR St. Norbert            4.95m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.50m  4.49m           
 19 Crafton, Marissa          SO Valparaiso             5.07m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  4.96m           
 20 Choszczyk, Morgan         SR Siena Height           5.18m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.61m  4.89m  4.96m           
 21 Allen, Alicia             JR St. Joseph's           5.15m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.94m           
 21 Wallace, Tracey           FR Adrian                 5.04m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.86m  4.94m  FOUL           
 21 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich           5.40m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.51m  4.94m  FOUL           
 24 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk           5.30m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.76m  4.89m  FOUL           
 25 Freeman, Whitney          SO Western Mich           5.45m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      3.95m  4.82m  4.69m           
 26 Lemanski, Aileen          SO Grand Valley           4.80m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  4.73m           
 27 Luedtke, Kalee            FR St. Norbert            4.94m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.62m  4.48m           
 27 Miller, Natalie           FR Adrian                 4.89m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.70m  4.77m  4.02m           
 29 Rowe, Bridgette           FR Manchester             4.63m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL           
 30 Langermann, Kristen       SO Adrian                 4.97m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.48m  4.70m  4.58m           
 31 Beaman, Mariah            JR Northern Mic           4.81m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.16m  FOUL  4.63m           
 32 Hinstorff, Brooke         FR Valparaiso             4.75m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.59m  4.41m  4.61m           
 33 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's           4.87m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.41m  FOUL  4.56m           
 34 Larson, Katherine         SR St. Norbert            4.93m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  3.78m  4.25m           
 35 Braatz, Kari              SO St. Norbert            4.63m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.40m  4.41m  4.21m           
 35 Stacy, Taylor             FR St. Joseph's           4.64m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.19m  4.33m  4.41m           
 37 Bullis, Rachel            SO Wis.-Parksid           4.90m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.22m  4.40m  4.23m           
 38 Kolnitys, Dana            FR Aquinas                4.66m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.19m  4.14m  4.31m           
 39 Bondarowicz, Ashley       FR St. Norbert            4.11m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  3.97m  3.83m           
 40 Espino-Muniz, Jasmine     SO Manchester             3.83m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  3.93m  3.65m           
 41 Tassone, Stephanie        FR Rockford                          3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  3.66m  3.68m           
 
Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
  BigMeetRec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Kendall             JR Illinois Sta          11.68m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.45m  11.59m  11.12m  11.55m  11.46m
  2 Franklin, Bailey          SR Northern Mic          12.00m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  11.25m  11.17m  11.14m  10.88m  FOUL
  3 Wynne, Willita            SR Illinois Sta          10.92m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.59m  10.82m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m
  4 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.          11.58m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.07m  10.70m  11.24m  11.02m
  4 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                11.40m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.39m  11.04m  10.59m  FOUL  11.24m  10.92m
  6 Branch, Jasmine           FR Unattached            11.28m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.70m  10.89m  10.86m  10.54m  10.86m  10.77m
  7 Rollins, Jocelyn          SO Tiffin                11.26m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m  10.70m
  8 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                11.12m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.09m  10.62m  10.58m  10.36m
  9 Allen, Alicia             JR St. Joseph's          10.95m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m  10.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McCoy, Tiffany            FR St. Joseph's          10.29m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m           
 11 Ebosi, Gwendoline         JR Western Mich          10.74m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.17m           
 12 Slak, Courtney            FR St. Norbert            9.33m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.97m  10.16m  FOUL           
 13 Luedtke, Kalee            FR St. Norbert            9.57m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m           
 14 Hoffman, Eve              FR Loyola (Ill.          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  10.06m  FOUL           
 14 Rowe, Bridgette           FR Manchester            10.41m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.01m  9.61m  10.06m           
 16 Tassone, Stephanie        FR Rockford               9.89m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.33m  9.64m  9.29m           
 17 Larson, Katherine         SR St. Norbert           10.40m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
 18 Miller, Natalie           FR Adrian                 9.21m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      FOUL  9.21m  FOUL           
 19 Hetherington, Keyaira     FR St. Joseph's           9.11m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.01m  8.78m  9.02m           
 20 Powelson, Caili           JR Northwood              9.27m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  8.92m  FOUL           
 -- Langermann, Kristen       SO Adrian                 9.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
  BigMeetRec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buresh, Lauren            SR Grand Valley          15.33m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.63m  14.60m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ziegler, Victoria         SR Illinois Sta          15.98m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m
  3 Hiler, Andrea             SO Western Mich          13.61m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.51m  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       FR Tiffin                14.19m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.05m  13.38m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gerbers, Chelsea          SO Western Mich          13.80m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.05m  13.11m  14.02m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Drozdowski, Sarah         SO Valparaiso            13.02m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.61m  13.06m  12.15m  FOUL  12.39m  12.99m
  7 Hartman, Katelynne        SO Oakland               12.95m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.69m  12.56m  12.39m  12.04m  FOUL
  8 Myles, Moriah             JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.86m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  12.07m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  12.34m
  9 Dahnweih, Mahnker         SO Illinois Sta          13.23m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dirksen, Kathy            JR Hillsdale             13.10m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.28m  12.22m           
 11 Joiner, Emerald           FR Saginaw Vall          13.10m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  11.75m  12.09m           
 12 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                13.39m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  11.74m           
 13 Mondozzi, Miranda         FR Tiffin                12.24m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.26m  12.20m           
 14 Negrete, Stephanie        SO Western Mich          11.93m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.92m  12.33m  11.83m           
 15 Burnett, Janie            FR Vincennes             12.44m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.69m  12.30m  11.76m           
 16 Russell, Haley            FR Cornerstone           12.60m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.72m  11.63m  12.05m           
 17 Byron, Taylor             SO Siena Height          12.59m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.57m  12.01m           
 18 Rockwell, Erika           FR Trine                 11.57m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.44m  11.89m  11.61m           
 19 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.          11.50m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m           
 19 Mueller, Amber            SO Hillsdale             12.00m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.16m  11.76m  11.47m           
 21 Smith, Emily              JR Aquinas               12.60m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.49m           
 22 Bell, Ariane              SO Vincennes             12.70m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.39m           
 23 Nordby, Brianna           SO Siena Height          12.37m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  10.69m           
 24 Lerner, Carly             JR Trinity Chri          10.88m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.81m  10.75m  11.22m           
 25 Montgomery, Mercedes      FR St. Joseph's          10.50m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL           
 26 Lantis, Heather           FR Hillsdale             11.00m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.92m           
 27 Kepshire, Alyssa          JR St. Joseph's          10.60m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.48m  10.53m  10.79m           
 28 Humm, Taylor              FR Oakland               10.92m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.66m  10.49m           
 29 Bake, Odessa              SO Tiffin                10.42m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.25m  10.62m  10.49m           
 30 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk          11.30m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Holma, Hannah             FR Northern Mic          11.23m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Coleman, Rashera          SO Siena Height          10.87m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 O'Donnell, Brittany       FR St. Joseph's          10.17m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Perring, Erin             SO Harding               11.23m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Fletcher, Mikeshia        SO Spalding               9.30m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.          10.75m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Peterson, Shannon         FR Olivet                            9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Bartelt, Brittany         FR Harding               12.31m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Madden, Lauren            SO Trinity Chri           9.03m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SO Oakland               10.71m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Thelen, Katie             SO Olivet                 8.95m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Jordahl, Lisa             FR St. Norbert            9.50m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Baker, Samantha           JR Manchester             8.86m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich           8.00m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 McCullough, Samantha      FR Manchester             8.56m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Hendrian, Rebekah         FR Oakland                8.71m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Fenton, Amanda            SR Western Mich           7.91m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Olson, Kara               FR Manchester             7.91m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Puente, Katelyn           FR Olivet                 6.04m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Miriam             SO Trinity Chri           8.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nix, Sarah                FR Trinity Chri           8.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Jianna          FR Illinois Sta          13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
  BigMeetRec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liz               JR Grand Valley          20.07m     20.09m   65-11.00 
      FOUL  20.09m  19.42m  FOUL  19.85m  19.54m
  2 Lockhart, Sam             JR Grand Valley          20.61m     19.50m   63-11.75 
      FOUL  18.15m  19.50m  FOUL  FOUL  19.45m
  3 Robertson, Talitha        JR Davenport             16.70m     17.69m   58-00.50 
      16.73m  16.96m  17.69m  16.60m  17.47m  FOUL
  4 Dirksen, Kathy            JR Hillsdale             18.63m     17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.86m  16.64m  17.44m  17.02m  17.60m  17.14m
  5 Smith, Emily              JR Aquinas               16.68m     17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.09m  16.17m  16.97m  15.32m  17.31m  16.47m
  6 Pilling, Jessica          SO Ferris State          17.37m     17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.17m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m  16.77m
  7 Nass, Catherine           JR Hillsdale             18.50m     16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.70m  16.33m  FOUL  16.33m  16.09m  16.99m
  8 Williams, Jianna          FR Illinois Sta          18.32m     16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.72m  16.55m  FOUL  16.91m  16.69m  16.80m
  9 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                17.39m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
 10 Zokoe, Alyssa             SO Grand Valley          17.86m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL           
 11 Dahnweih, Mahnker         SO Illinois Sta          16.79m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  16.09m  15.40m           
 12 Gerbers, Chelsea          SO Western Mich          15.94m     16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  15.24m  15.89m           
 13 Negrete, Stephanie        SO Western Mich          15.19m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.31m  15.88m  FOUL           
 14 Schroeder, Laura          FR Unagv                 15.58m     15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  FOUL  15.15m           
 15 Drozdowski, Sarah         SO Valparaiso            17.06m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL           
 16 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SO Vincennes             16.09m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  14.96m           
 17 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.          15.48m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  15.31m  15.02m           
 18 Stinson, Zakeya           SO Vincennes             15.39m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.49m  FOUL  15.19m           
 19 Fox, Katelyn              JR Grand Valley          16.11m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL           
 20 Joiner, Emerald           FR Saginaw Vall          14.69m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.74m           
 21 Byron, Taylor             SO Siena Height          14.40m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.44m  FOUL           
 22 Nordby, Brianna           SO Siena Height          14.77m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  13.72m  14.21m           
 23 Coleman, Rashera          SO Siena Height          14.21m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  14.08m  13.41m           
 24 Russell, Haley            FR Cornerstone           14.38m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.98m  14.23m  14.09m           
 25 Mondozzi, Miranda         FR Tiffin                13.91m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  13.82m  14.22m           
 26 Nelson, Kayleigh          JR Saginaw Vall          14.54m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.85m  14.11m  FOUL           
 27 Burnett, Janie            FR Vincennes             13.33m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.73m  FOUL  13.97m           
 28 Lerner, Carly             JR Trinity Chri          13.70m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.23m  13.94m  FOUL           
 29 Cavins, Nicole            SR Siena Height          15.26m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  FOUL  13.65m           
 30 Myles, Moriah             JR Wis.-Milwauk          15.82m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m           
 30 Davis, Megan              SR St. Joseph's          14.50m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m           
 32 Getchen, Shannon          JR Oakland               14.35m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.77m           
 33 Hiler, Andrea             SO Western Mich          15.55m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  13.58m           
 34 Leutheuser, Grace         SO Hillsdale             13.00m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.56m  FOUL  13.71m           
 35 Bell, Ariane              SO Vincennes             13.22m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.35m  13.49m  FOUL           
 36 Lotan, Kara               JR Oakland               13.32m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.80m  13.10m  13.45m           
 37 Bake, Odessa              SO Tiffin                12.68m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.80m  13.14m  13.42m           
 38 Montgomery, Mercedes      FR St. Joseph's          13.47m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  13.14m           
 39 Rust, Megan               SO St. Joseph's          12.96m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Mueller, Amber            SO Hillsdale             12.60m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Alsum, Brittany           JR Wis.-Milwauk          14.02m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Kepshire, Alyssa          JR St. Joseph's          12.26m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Nielsen, Taylor           JR St. Joseph's          13.77m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Basarabski, Kylie         FR Northern Mic          13.00m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Dillow, Mary              SO Northern Mic          12.20m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Lantis, Heather           FR Hillsdale             12.00m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Carter, Jo Anne           SO Saginaw Vall          14.29m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Bartels, Rachel           JR Aquinas               13.04m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Peterson, Shannon         FR Olivet                           10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     SO Oakland               11.02m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Madden, Lauren            SO Trinity Chri           8.87m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Niswonger, Alissa         SO Manchester             8.57m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Humm, Taylor              FR Oakland               10.53m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Puente, Katelyn           FR Olivet                 7.29m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 Baker, Samantha           JR Manchester             7.13m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bingham, Robin            JR Loyola (Ill.          11.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Raasio, Briana            FR Ferris State          10.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Games, Amelia             JR Loyola (Ill.          12.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Greer, Sara               FR Valparaiso            13.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thelen, Katie             SO Olivet                13.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nix, Sarah                FR Trinity Chri           7.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hendrian, Rebekah         FR Oakland                9.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jordahl, Lisa             FR St. Norbert           11.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech            7.47       7.58q  1 
  2 Laaro, Simbi              SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.52       7.59q  3 
  3 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                 7.65       7.65q  4 
  4 Marigna, ReJeana          JR Eastern Mich            7.51       7.69q  2 
  5 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                  7.72       7.72q  2 
  6 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            7.69       7.72q  2 
  7 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich            7.60       7.73q  4 
  8 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic            7.75       7.74q  4 
  9 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley            7.84       7.75q  4 
 10 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            7.66       7.77q  3 
 11 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat            7.76       7.79q  4 
 12 DeStefano, Samantha       SR Aquinas                 7.84       7.79q  3 
 13 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat            7.82       7.82q  2 
 14 Jackson, Brittney         SO Grand Valley            7.74       7.84q  3 
 15 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech            7.71       7.85q  1 
 16 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached              7.84       7.86q  4 
 17 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech            7.70       7.87q  1 
 18 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich            7.88       7.89q  2 
 19 Hughbanks, LaMicah        FR Michigan Sta            7.82       7.89   1 
 20 Hall, Joordn              SR Aquinas                 7.87       7.90   1 
 20 Sellers, Kelsea           SR Adrian                  7.80       7.90   3 
 22 Lewis, Michaela           FR Grand Valley            7.85       7.91   1 
 23 Scott, Carly              FR Grand Valley            7.84       7.92   3 
 24 Hettinger, Rachel         SR Northwood               7.90       7.97   2 
 25 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            7.81       7.99   2 
 26 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                  7.90       8.02   1 
 27 Prophet, Ja'Liza          FR Indiana Stat            7.89       8.03   4 
 28 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley            7.81       8.03   1 
 29 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley            7.85       8.04   2 
 30 Perkins, Danielle         FR St. Joseph's            7.90       8.08   3 
 31 Smith, Shalesa            JR Indiana Stat            7.89       8.15   3 
 32 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            7.89       8.23   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech            7.58       7.52   1 
  2 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                 7.65       7.61   1 
  3 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                  7.72       7.67   1 
  4 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich            7.73       7.72   1 
  4 Jackson, Brittney         SO Grand Valley            7.84       7.72   2 
  6 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            7.72       7.75   1 
  7 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic            7.74       7.76   1 
  7 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat            7.82       7.76   2 
  9 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat            7.79       7.78   2 
 10 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley            7.75       7.80   1 
 11 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached              7.86       7.82   2 
 12 DeStefano, Samantha       SR Aquinas                 7.79       7.83   2 
 13 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech            7.87       7.84   2 
 14 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            7.77       7.85   2 
 15 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich            7.89       7.90   2 
 16 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech            7.85       7.91   2 
 -- Laaro, Simbi              SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.59        DNF   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich           24.45      24.61   2 
  2 Ellis, Shandel            SO Illinois Sta           24.85      24.67   3 
  3 Vinson, Shana             SR Motor City             24.00      24.79   1 
  4 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech           24.56      24.85   3 
  5 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley           25.26      24.94   2 
  6 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone            24.80      25.01   5 
  7 Sealy, Sade               JR Illinois Sta           24.33      25.06   2 
  8 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat           25.04      25.16   5 
  9 Caldwell, Kayla           JR Hillsdale              25.30      25.17   7 
 10 Spencer, Jaquelle         SR Indiana Stat           24.98      25.22   4 
 11 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich           25.28      25.39   7 
 12 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich           24.55      25.46   3 
 12 Angeli, Catherine         SR Northern Mic           24.86      25.46   6 
 14 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech           24.66      25.51   4 
 15 Black, Macey              JR Indiana Stat           25.14      25.59   6 
 16 Hughbanks, LaMicah        FR Michigan Sta           25.15      25.61   6 
 17 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                 25.23      25.69   6 
 18 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech           25.27      25.82   7 
 19 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech           25.19      25.83   4 
 20 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley           25.30      26.24   4 
 21 Hettinger, Rachel         SR Northwood              25.27      26.28   5 
 22 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley           25.30      26.43   7 
 23 Gibbs, Raquel             JR Central Michigan       26.14      26.61   4 
 24 Pawlowski, Andrea         SR Central Michigan       26.44      28.22   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shantavia       JR Eastern Mich           54.10      54.30   1 
  2 Vinson, Shana             SR Motor City             54.00      54.42   1 
  3 Sealy, Sade               JR Illinois Sta           54.79      55.01   1 
  4 Floyd, Najah                 Unattached             54.00      55.27   1 
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State           55.50      55.60   1 
  6 Rawls, Asia               SO Eastern Mich           55.30      55.74   2 
  7 McAfee, Alia              SR Illinois Sta           56.31      56.06   2 
  8 Michl, Leeann             JR Indiana Stat           56.64      56.14   2 
  9 Higginbottom, Shelby      SO Indiana Stat           56.96      56.29   4 
 10 Quinones, Emily           SR Eastern Illi           57.37      56.37   4 
 11 Hess, Leiah               SO Grand Valley           57.06      56.46   3 
 12 Sanchez, Bridget          SR Eastern Illi           56.21      56.69   3 
 13 Grant, Lauren             SO Wis.-Milwauk           57.15      57.09   3 
 14 Hohmann, Zoey             JR Ferris State           57.04      57.16   3 
 15 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech           56.82      57.48   2 
 16 Flake, Kirsten            FR Indiana Tech           57.39      57.96   4 
 17 Rinedollar, Kristen       SR Colorado Min           57.44      58.07   5 
 18 Lemanski, Aileen          SO Grand Valley           57.28      58.51   4 
 19 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech           57.49      59.51   3 
 20 Armbristor, Shayne        FR Indiana Tech           57.45      59.66   5 
 21 Housel, Brittany          SO Indiana Stat           57.44      59.81   5 
 22 Gibbs, Raquel             JR Central Michigan       58.24    1:00.35   5 
 23 Pawlowski, Andrea         SR Central Michigan       59.34    1:02.30   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
  BigMeetRec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         2:06.86    2:08.41  
  2 Gingerich, Megan          SR Eastern Illi         2:10.90    2:09.53  
  3 Newhart, Colleen           4 Unattached           2:09.00    2:10.54  
  4 Zaborwska, Ewa            FR Harding              2:13.51    2:11.08  
  5 Caldwell, Chanelle        SR Grand Valley         2:10.82    2:11.13  
  6 Wright, Alycia            SR Saginaw Vall         2:11.28    2:11.41  
  7 Shaffer, Jennifer         SR Hillsdale            2:13.84    2:12.95  
  8 fondren, Ramzee           JR Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.15  
  9 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine           2:13.48    2:13.52  
 10 Edwards, Jenaie              Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.53  
 11 Schudrowitz, Emily        SR St. Norbert          2:10.00    2:13.70  
 12 Pines, Madison            SO Northwood            2:14.46    2:13.71  
 13 Janecke, Jessica          FR Grand Valley         2:13.85    2:14.71  
 14 Pusateri, Julia           FR Toledo               2:12.16    2:14.97  
 15 Hurst, Hilary             SR Colorado Min         2:14.15    2:15.03  
 16 Galasso, Lisa             SO Grand Valley         2:12.42    2:15.08  
 17 Clark, Alyvia             SO Loyola (Ill.         2:14.98    2:15.46  
 18 Smith, Kaci               SR Indiana Stat         2:14.23    2:16.43  
 19 Twitchell, Kristy         SR Indiana Stat         2:14.08    2:17.07  
 20 Biehler, Paige            JR Eastern Illi         2:14.86    2:17.49  
 21 Bailey, Dallis            FR Harding              2:15.00    2:18.44  
 22 Bane, Jenn                SR Loyola (Ill.         2:14.83    2:18.46  
 23 Wedderburn, Kimberly      FR Eastern Mich         2:14.80    2:28.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graney, Betsy             SR Grand Valley         4:48.00    4:47.74  
  2 Clark, Lindsay            FR Unattached           4:52.00    4:49.07  
  3 Miller, Kelley            SR Unattached           4:46.00    4:49.26  
  4 Patterson, Rachel         SR Grand Valley         4:48.00    4:49.28  
  5 McDonald, Karie           SR Grand Valley         4:53.90    4:49.60  
  6 Watson, Elizabeth         SR Michigan Sta         4:55.00    4:52.18  
  7 Botham, Ashley            JR Grand Valley         4:54.30    4:54.77  
  8 Garcia, Veronica          SR Central Michigan     4:59.00    4:54.82  
  9 Landwehr, Katie              Unattached           4:57.00    4:55.22  
 10 Musk, Angela              JR Bellarmine           4:55.06    4:55.48  
 11 Watychowicz, Jessica      JR Wis.-Parksid         5:02.72    4:56.71  
 12 Janutol, Shelby           JR Ferris State         5:02.44    4:56.83  
 13 Osborn, Hannah            FR Grand Valley         4:54.40    4:57.74  
 14 Rodts, Madie              SO Grand Valley         4:55.00    4:57.94  
 15 Lohner, Raeanne           SR Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.02  
 16 Chester, Jordan           FR Grand Valley         4:55.10    4:59.75  
 17 Nowak, Julia              JR Grand Valley         4:56.00    5:00.48  
 18 Meyer, Ashley             JR Saginaw Vall         5:01.41    5:01.21  
 19 Schuster, Hannah          JR Colorado Min         5:01.74    5:01.26  
 20 Dalton, Kalli             JR Indiana Stat         5:07.85    5:01.31  
 21 Klem, Kacie               SR Indiana Stat         5:06.97    5:01.46  
 22 Parks, Krista             SO Central Michigan     5:04.00    5:02.59  
 23 Swain, Angela             SO Michigan Sta         5:04.00    5:03.82  
 24 Ramos, Erika              JR Eastern Illi         4:53.67    5:05.98  
 25 Coffman, Cassie           JR Eastern Mich         5:05.81    5:06.24  
 26 Osika, Alyssa             JR Ferris State         5:02.72    5:06.66  
 27 Prusz, Andrea             JR Indiana Stat         5:08.52    5:07.22  
 28 Shagena, Meghan           SR Bellarmine           5:08.04    5:07.58  
 29 Webb, Natalie             JR Eastern Mich         5:05.00    5:08.35  
 30 Diemer, Kaitlin           JR Calvin               5:03.01    5:09.44  
 31 Dyer, Alyssa              FR Unattached           5:05.00    5:10.14  
 32 Voronko, Victoria         FR Eastern Mich         4:52.50    5:10.24  
 33 Eckert, Liana             SO Michigan Sta         5:09.00    5:11.16  
 34 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height         5:08.65    5:11.69  
 35 Miller, Rebecca           SR Tiffin               5:09.00    5:14.44  
 36 Mercer, Hanna             JR Indiana Stat         5:08.99    5:15.54  
 37 John, Devan               FR Michigan Sta         5:07.00    5:18.89  
 38 Duncan, Lauren               Unattached           5:07.00    5:24.86  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
  BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kertesz, Emma             JR Toledo               9:26.00    9:30.16  
  2 Praught, Aisha            SR Illinois Sta         9:43.95    9:35.03  
  3 Valgoi, Gina              JR Loyola (Ill.         9:49.19    9:37.19  
  4 Sigg, Elise               JR Illinois Sta         9:43.97    9:50.57  
  5 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached           9:53.00    9:55.00  
  6 Rodgers, Megan            SO Michigan Sta         9:50.00    9:56.02  
  7 Sydow, Olivia             SO Michigan Sta         9:58.00    9:56.61  
  8 Churchwell, Morgan        SO Eastern Mich         9:52.50    9:58.88  
  9 Zillmer, Kristen          SO Illinois Sta        10:06.00   10:00.02  
 10 Brewer, Rachael           SO Illinois Sta        10:08.00   10:01.24  
 11 Wright, Megan             SO Toledo               9:59.56   10:01.54  
 12 Brender, Melanie          FR Michigan Sta         9:49.00   10:01.64  
 13 Freeland, Meggan          SO Michigan Sta         9:58.00   10:05.32  
 14 Brunmeier, Amber          SR Western Mich        10:00.97   10:07.25  
 15 Essad, Klare              SR Michigan Sta         9:59.00   10:08.06  
 16 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      FR Toledo               9:58.80   10:09.74  
 17 Kamin, Ashley             FR Illinois Sta        10:10.00   10:11.63  
 18 Marin, Teresa             JR Western Mich        10:08.63   10:12.32  
 19 Calka, Courtney           SO Eastern Mich         9:34.82   10:19.02  
 20 Sedlacek, Jana               Unattached          10:14.00   10:20.11  
 21 Kincaid, Tiffany          SO Eastern Mich        10:14.50   10:30.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            8.35       8.47q  1 
  2 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      FR Vincennes               8.51       8.60q  2 
  3 Weatherford, Stacia       JR Indiana Stat            8.57       8.66q  3 
  4 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone             8.70       8.72q  1 
  5 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.65       8.82q  3 
  6 Franklin, Kalena          SO Grand Valley            8.67       8.83q  1 
  6 Peabody, Breanna          JR Oakland                 8.94       8.83q  2 
  8 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                  8.92       8.92q  1 
  8 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat            8.94       8.92q  3 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi            8.77       8.92q  3 
 11 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            8.76       8.97q  2 
 12 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich            8.91       8.99q  3 
 13 Burrows, Calanetta        SR Wis.-Milwauk            8.93       9.02q  2 
 14 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            8.90       9.05q  3 
 15 Gilles, Taylor            FR Indiana Stat            8.84       9.07q  1 
 15 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley            8.94       9.07q  2 
 17 Barber, Jade              FR Notre Dame              8.82       9.14q  2 
 18 Hull, Jade                SR Grand Valley            8.91       9.15q  2 
 19 Snapp, Sarah              SR Indiana Stat            8.83       9.17   1 
 20 Freeman, Whitney          SO Western Mich            8.93       9.18   1 
 21 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich            8.80       9.24   3 
 22 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech            8.94       9.27   1 
 22 Stone, Tori               JR Indiana Stat            8.94       9.27   1 
 24 Housel, Brittany          SO Indiana Stat            8.94       9.29   3 
 25 Sledge, Jillian           SO Toledo                  8.65      10.56   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            8.47       8.31   1 
  2 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      FR Vincennes               8.60       8.57   1 
  3 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone             8.72       8.61   1 
  4 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.82       8.70   1 
  5 Weatherford, Stacia       JR Indiana Stat            8.66       8.72   1 
  6 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi            8.92       8.73   2 
  7 Franklin, Kalena          SO Grand Valley            8.83       8.75   1 
  8 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            8.97       8.77   2 
  9 Peabody, Breanna          JR Oakland                 8.83       8.84   1 
 10 Barber, Jade              FR Notre Dame              9.14       8.87   2 
 11 Gilles, Taylor            FR Indiana Stat            9.07       8.89   2 
 12 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat            8.92       8.91   1 
 13 Burrows, Calanetta        SR Wis.-Milwauk            9.02       9.00   2 
 13 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich            8.99       9.00   2 
 15 Hull, Jade                SR Grand Valley            9.15       9.01   2 
 16 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley            9.07       9.23   2 
 17 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            9.05       9.57   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
  BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                    3:44.70    3:43.38   1 
     1) McAfee, Alia SR                 2) Ellis, Shandel SO              
     3) Frey, Jordan SO                 4) Sealy, Sade JR                 
  2 Indiana Tech                                      3:44.45    3:46.17   1 
     1) King, Adella JR                 2) Flake, Kirsten FR              
     3) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            4) Brooks, Chloe SO               
  3 Eastern Illinois                                  3:48.53    3:46.27   1 
     1) Quinones, Emily SR              2) Gingerich, Megan SR            
     3) Ramos, Erika JR                 4) Sanchez, Bridget SR            
  4 Grand Valley St.                                  3:44.00    3:48.30   1 
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle SR           2) Hess, Leiah SO                 
     3) Hull, Jade SR                   4) Lemanski, Aileen SO            
  5 Indiana State                                     3:44.77    3:48.76   1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby SO         2) Michl, Leeann JR               
     3) Black, Macey JR                 4) Smith, Kaci SR                 
  6 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:53.33    3:52.55   2 
     1) Holy, Sophia SR                 2) Kinney, Jade FR                
     3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR           
  7 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:54.00    3:54.87   2 
     1) Maxey, Chelsea FR               2) Hanson, Erika SR               
     3) Burrows, Calanetta SR           4) Grant, Lauren SO               
  8 Tiffin                                            3:54.00    3:55.75   2 
     1) Harper, Carlea FR               2) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO         
     3) Holland, Markita SR             4) Deskins, Taylor SO             
  9 Eastern Michigan                                  3:53.00    3:58.78   1 
     1) Wedderburn, Kimberly FR         2) Elcock, Beverly SR             
     3) Scuillo, Brooke FR              4) Webb, Natalie JR               
 10 Indiana State  'B'                                3:53.89    4:02.87   2 
     1) Housel, Brittany SO             2) Merrion, Patricia JR           
     3) Stone, Tori JR                  4) Johnson, Rachael SO            
 11 St. Norbert                                       3:53.99    4:05.57   2 
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn SO               2) Domnick, Megan SR              
     3) Nonnemacher, Calli JR           4) Andrekus, Hannah SO            
 
Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
  BigMeetRec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Bailey          SR Northern Mic           1.76m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Alisha            SO Grand Valley           1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cummins, Maura            FR Eastern Illi           1.68m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gill, Meghan              SR Tiffin                 1.72m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Rachael          SO Indiana Stat           1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Snearley, Nikole          SR Indiana Stat           1.72m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Frodle, Makenzie          FR Saginaw Vall           1.61m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Becky           SR Illinois Sta           1.68m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Harms, Kirsten            SO Trinity Chri           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harvoth, Amy              FR Illinois Sta           1.68m         NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Jing, Huijun              JR Toledo                 1.73m         NH            
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  1/21/2011   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
  BigMeetRec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     SO Vincennes              4.11m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimble, Richelle          JR Indiana Stat           3.90m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hope, Nicole              SR Indiana Stat           4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hemingway, Jessica           Essx                   4.15m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Riebold, Jade             SO Eastern Illi           4.01m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hixson, Kristen           SO Grand Valley           3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kuksa, Jocelyn            SR Grand Valley           3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Caldwell, Kayla           JR Hillsdale              3.80m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Roberts, Jaime            SO Northern Mic           3.83m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Schmitz, Abigail          JR Eastern Illi           3.86m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Birkmeier, Sarah          SO Michigan Sta           3.90m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Stidham, Lenzey           JR Siena Height           3.65m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Schornak, Jennifer        FR Eastern Mich           3.55m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Powers, Meghan            SO Eastern Mich           3.60m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Wilford, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall           3.67m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wackernagel, Chelsea      SR Hillsdale              3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Harbert, Rachelle         SR Illinois Sta           3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Powell, Kassie            FR Michigan Sta           3.80m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Chambers, Tiffany         JR Harding                3.53m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Fisher, Courtney          SR Wis.-Milwauk           3.60m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 McKnight, Hannah          SO Indiana Stat           3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Silva, Ellen              FR Toledo                 3.50m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
  BigMeetRec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich           5.95m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.30m  5.47m  5.62m  5.49m  5.60m  5.65m
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                 5.69m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.46m  5.41m  5.64m  5.16m  5.62m  FOUL
  3 Bollin, Katie             JR Toledo                 5.75m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.61m  5.63m  FOUL  5.35m  5.38m  5.56m
  4 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                 5.67m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  5.38m
  5 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone            5.50m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.36m  5.47m
  6 Wynne, Willita            SR Illinois Sta           5.69m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.36m  5.42m  FOUL  5.28m  5.32m
  7 Douglas, Kiah             JR Toledo                 5.80m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.25m  5.28m  5.44m  5.31m  5.20m  5.43m
  8 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat           5.68m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Payne, Chanel             JR Michigan Sta           5.65m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.04m  5.08m  4.98m  4.90m  FOUL  5.10m
 10 Hobler, Hilary            SO Illinois Sta           5.68m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.08m           
 11 Merrion, Patricia         JR Indiana Stat           5.66m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.84m  4.91m           
 12 Stone, Tori               JR Indiana Stat           5.66m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.67m           
 13 Oates, Tiara              SO Eastern Mich           5.67m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Micah              SR Oakland                5.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
  BigMeetRec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samia             JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.91m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  12.22m  FOUL  12.25m
  2 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                12.15m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.93m  12.14m  PASS  PASS
  3 Fu, Yuhong                JR Toledo                12.06m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.47m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  4 Hewett, Sherice           FR Northern Mic          12.01m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.54m  11.72m  11.47m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.90m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m
  6 Douglas, Kiah             JR Toledo                12.05m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Bollin, Katie             JR Toledo                12.02m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.75m  10.89m  10.70m  10.60m  10.86m
  8 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat          12.08m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.90m  10.95m  10.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Adeboyejo, Queenie        SR Eastern Illi          12.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
  BigMeetRec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany           JR Illinois Sta          17.17m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  16.44m  16.41m
  2 Lockhart, Sam             JR Grand Valley          16.10m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Buresh, Lauren            SR Grand Valley          15.33m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.52m  14.46m  14.43m  14.75m  15.05m  15.14m
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       FR Tiffin                14.37m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  13.39m  13.36m  13.12m  FOUL  14.45m
  5 Cameron, Kristin          SR Northwood             14.67m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                14.30m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.48m  13.77m  13.48m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SO Vincennes             14.19m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.99m  13.80m  13.30m  13.58m  FOUL  12.87m
  8 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat          14.40m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.42m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stinson, Zakeya           SO Vincennes             14.28m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  11.96m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.28m
 
Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
  BigMeetRec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany           JR Illinois Sta          20.87m     20.99m   68-10.50 
      20.80m  FOUL  20.75m  20.78m  20.99m  20.60m
  2 Cameron, Kristin          SR Northwood             19.16m     18.92m   62-01.00 
      FOUL  18.73m  18.92m  18.36m  18.14m  FOUL
  3 Murphy, Liz               JR Grand Valley          20.07m     18.90m   62-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dirksen, Kathy            JR Hillsdale             18.63m     18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.77m  17.17m  17.35m  18.01m  FOUL  17.76m
  5 Smith, Jamie              JR Grand Valley          18.64m     17.95m   58-10.75 
      16.78m  16.93m  17.48m  17.95m  17.43m  17.64m
  6 Ziegler, Victoria         SR Illinois Sta          18.95m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.06m  17.42m  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scarber, Angela           JR Eastern Mich          18.70m     17.67m   57-11.75 
      FOUL  17.61m  16.98m  16.97m  FOUL  17.67m
  8 Nass, Catherine           JR Hillsdale             18.50m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  16.65m  17.11m  16.75m  16.96m  16.49m
  9 Kahle, Kasey              JR Indiana Stat          18.50m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.25m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL
 10 Harmon, Nancy             SO Wis.-Milwauk          18.50m     15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  FOUL           
 11 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat          18.50m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.72m           
 12 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         FR Eastern Mich          18.51m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                18.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State           2:19.39     832
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:19.99     824
  3 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:26.17     742
  4 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           2:30.26     690
  5 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich           2:32.13     666
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic           2:33.75     647
  7 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                 2:38.35     592
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's           2:45.06     516
 -- Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                     DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State              8.82   2    948
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.11   2    887
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich              9.17   2    875
  4 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's              9.29   1    850
  5 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                    9.30   2    848
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic              9.39   1    830
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.65   1    779
  8 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             10.01   1    710
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   11.23   2    499
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State             5.49m   18-00.25    697
      FOUL  5.36m  5.49m            
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.30m  FOUL  5.39m            
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich             5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.35m  4.90m  5.21m            
  4 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.09m  4.99m  FOUL            
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.99m  4.87m  4.88m            
  6 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.74m  4.81m  4.82m            
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.80m  4.80m  4.78m            
  8 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                   4.75m   15-07.00    492
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL            
  9 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.47m  FOUL  4.52m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich            10.45m   34-03.50    559
      10.17m  9.89m  10.45m            
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.18m   33-04.75    541
      9.63m  10.18m  10.10m            
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State            10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  9.88m  9.97m            
  4 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                  10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.31m  10.00m  10.10m            
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.65m  9.88m  10.03m            
  6 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             8.27m   27-01.75    417
      8.27m  7.87m  7.77m            
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.89m  7.86m  8.13m            
  8 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   7.79m   25-06.75    386
      6.96m  FOUL  7.79m            
  9 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.51m  7.53m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
  BigMeetRec: B  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State                       3858  
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk                       3552  
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich                       3517  
  4 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk                       3241  
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic                       3197  
  6 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                             3134  
  7 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich                       3030  
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's                       2782  
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                             1971  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.60       6.80   1 
  2 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                  6.90       6.95   3 
  3 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              6.77       7.00   1 
  4 Farrington, Washington    JR Wis.-Milwauk            6.96       7.01   1 
  5 Danko, William            JR Hillsdale               7.03       7.08   1 
  6 Sparkman, Benjamin        JR Illinois Sta            6.97       7.09   1 
  7 Kowaleski, Nick           FR Valparaiso              7.06       7.10   1 
  8 Gray, Dewayne             JR Spring Arbor            6.99       7.11   1 
  9 Teitsma, Chris            SO Grand Valley            7.08       7.15   3 
  9 Ferry, Matt               FR Wis.-Milwauk            7.10       7.15   3 
  9 Sweet, Nicholas           FR Siena Height            7.18       7.15   5 
  9 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine              7.02       7.15   1 
 13 Parminter, Ryan           FR Aquinas                 7.03       7.16   1 
 14 Sanders, Jake             JR Aquinas                 7.07       7.17   2 
 15 Melinn, Ross              FR Davenport               7.02       7.17   2 
 16 Williams, James           SR Olivet                  7.20       7.18   6 
 16 Garvey, Blake             SR Aquinas                 7.11       7.18   4 
 18 Davenport, Kwame          FR Northwood               7.12       7.19   4 
 18 Foreman, Gregory          SO Northwood               7.21       7.19   6 
 20 VanEnk, Brent             FR Grand Valley            7.01       7.20   2 
 21 Conley, Jacob             FR Unagv                   7.12       7.20   4 
 21 Williams, Peirre          FR Vincennes               7.15       7.20   4 
 23 Schwartz, Jesse           FR Grand Valley            7.05       7.21   2 
 24 Leavy, Anthony            SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.03       7.21   2 
 25 Thorton, Ian              JR Siena Height            7.17       7.21   5 
 26 Palmer, Austin            SO Aquinas                 7.09       7.22   2 
 27 Scott, Keon               FR Spalding                7.00       7.22   3 
 28 Pettway, Henry            FR Olivet                  7.20       7.23   5 
 28 Schreiber, Nathan         FR Illinois Sta            7.11       7.23   3 
 30 Griffin, Ricky            SO Saginaw Vall            7.16       7.26   5 
 31 Stewart, Milton           SR Harding                 7.05       7.28   2 
 32 Lawrence, Darin           SO Oakland                 7.21       7.28   6 
 32 Schroeder, Eric           JR Cornerstone             7.30       7.28   7 
 32 Thompson, Andre           FR Spalding                6.80       7.28   3 
 35 Brown, Hayden             FR Grand Valley            7.28       7.29   7 
 35 Lane, Omar                FR Tiffin                  7.14       7.29   4 
 37 Washington, Jeshurun      FR Cornerstone             7.15       7.31   4 
 38 Sowle III, Willis         FR Siena Height            7.21       7.32   6 
 38 Schreiber, Brent          SR St. Norbert             7.31       7.32   7 
 40 Pasterski, Taylor         FR St. Norbert             7.42       7.33   9 
 40 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin                  7.15       7.33   4 
 40 Maxwell, Kelly            FR Spring Arbor            7.34       7.33   8 
 43 VanMaanen, Zachary        JR Unattached              7.27       7.34   6 
 44 Holthouse, Carter         SO Calvin                  7.26       7.36   6 
 45 Meyer, Zachary            FR Hillsdale               7.22       7.37   6 
 45 Steinback Riley, Travis      Unattached              7.22       7.37   6 
 47 Johnson, Stefon           SO Unattached              7.00       7.38   3 
 47 Pope, Josh                SR Illinois Sta            7.30       7.38   7 
 49 Seidl, Tyler              SO St. Norbert             7.36       7.39   8 
 49 Hicks, Janson             FR Unattached              7.15       7.39   5 
 49 Taylor, Julius            FR Siena Height            7.32       7.39   8 
 52 Morse, Chris              SO Trinity Chri            7.33       7.40   8 
 52 Hall, Dominique           JR Eastern Illi                       7.40  11 
 52 Biller, Kent              SR Trine                   7.19       7.40   5 
 52 Brewer, Rayshard          FR Spring Arbor            7.32       7.40   8 
 56 Arnold, Jacob             JR Rockford                7.51       7.41  10 
 56 Jarmon, Karmine           FR Northwood               7.32       7.41   7 
 58 Walker, Justin            SO Saginaw Vall            7.28       7.43   7 
 59 Stump, Josh               FR Siena Height            7.31       7.44   7 
 59 Gamamou, Henry            FR Valparaiso              7.40       7.44   9 
 61 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis      JR St. Norbert             7.41       7.46   9 
 62 Nagelkirk, Matt           SR Trinity Chri            7.39       7.47   8 
 63 Bigham, Aric              FR Manchester              7.47       7.52   9 
 63 McCall, John              JR Manchester              7.59       7.52  10 
 65 Kimball, Christopher      SR Adrian                  7.38       7.56   8 
 65 Prosper, David            SO St. Norbert             7.52       7.56  10 
 65 Creighbaum, Adam          SO Manchester              7.39       7.56   9 
 68 Rippon, Niklas            JR Oakland                 7.37       7.57   8 
 68 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            7.34       7.57   8 
 70 Baker, Drew               FR Valparaiso              7.45       7.58   9 
 71 Kremers, Justin           SO Calvin                  7.55       7.61  10 
 72 Henkel, Chad              SO Valparaiso              7.60       7.65  10 
 73 Bobek, Nicholas           FR Oakland                 7.48       7.67  10 
 74 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                  7.62       7.72  10 
 75 Liebscher, Brennan        FR St. Norbert             7.86       7.84  11 
 75 Hammel, Carey                Unattached              7.70       7.84  11 
 77 Baldonado, Jared          FR Rockford                7.50       7.86  10 
 78 Cheatham, Brandon         SO Manchester              7.93       8.14  11 
 -- Ray, Cedric               SR Wis.-Parksid            7.20         DQ   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Skylar            SR Hillsdale              22.36      22.10   4 
  2 Jones, Maurice            SO Hillsdale              21.96      22.22   1 
  3 Glastetter, Kevin         FR Loyola (Ill.           21.93      22.30   2 
  4 Kowaleski, Nick           FR Valparaiso             22.64      22.33   6 
  5 Johnson, Kaleel           SO Eastern Illi           22.00      22.34   1 
  6 Gorol, Stefan             FR Eastern Illi           22.12      22.37   2 
  7 Schwartz, Jesse           FR Grand Valley           22.00      22.40   3 
  7 Parminter, Ryan           FR Aquinas                22.32      22.40   2 
  9 Blehm, Alex               SO Davenport              22.20      22.41   2 
 10 Kramer, Coty              SO Illinois Sta           22.42      22.43   4 
 11 Bareman, Michael          JR Grand Valley           22.15      22.44   4 
 12 VanEnk, Brent             FR Grand Valley           21.94      22.46   1 
 13 Norgrove, Fabian          JR Illinois Sta           22.08      22.47   3 
 14 Abbott, Bay               SO Loyola (Ill.           22.22      22.50   3 
 15 Sparkman, Benjamin        JR Illinois Sta           22.59      22.52   6 
 16 Augustine, Joseph         JR Eastern Illi           23.00      22.57   9 
 17 Farrington, Washington    JR Wis.-Milwauk           22.45      22.59   5 
 18 Shaw, Michael             SO Hillsdale              22.44      22.65   5 
 19 Dawson, Doug              JR Siena Height           21.68      22.67   1 
 20 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                 22.44      22.69   5 
 21 Foreman, Gregory          SO Northwood              22.62      22.70   6 
 22 Melinn, Ross              FR Davenport              22.99      22.71   8 
 22 Hunter, Carleton          SR Davenport              22.20      22.71   2 
 24 Teitsma, Chris            SO Grand Valley           22.14      22.73   4 
 25 Gill, Alexander              Unattached             22.50      22.84   6 
 26 Schreiber, Nathan         FR Illinois Sta           22.85      22.85   7 
 27 Steinback Riley, Travis      Unattached             23.50      22.90  12 
 28 Yttre, Cory               SR Wis.-Milwauk           22.46      22.92   6 
 29 Sweet, Nicholas           FR Siena Height           22.75      22.96   7 
 29 Davenport, Kwame          FR Northwood              23.02      22.96   9 
 31 Lane, Omar                FR Tiffin                 22.97      23.00   8 
 32 Johnson, Justin           FR St. Norbert            23.12      23.03  10 
 33 Allemon, Chad             JR Adrian                 23.20      23.05  11 
 34 Garvey, Blake             SR Aquinas                22.94      23.09   8 
 35 Jarmon, Karmine           FR Northwood              23.05      23.13   9 
 36 Price, Justin             SR Ferris State           22.99      23.16   9 
 37 Pasterski, Taylor         FR St. Norbert            23.32      23.20  11 
 38 Walker, Justin            SO Saginaw Vall           23.09      23.21  10 
 39 Jones, Rashaun            FR Vincennes              23.49      23.22  12 
 40 Holthouse, Carter         SO Calvin                 23.40      23.23  12 
 41 Dixon, Jason              SR Oakland                23.50      23.25  12 
 41 Moore, George             FR Marygrove              23.99      23.25  15 
 43 Chiatalas, Lee            SO Saginaw Vall           22.47      23.27   6 
 44 Washington, Jeshurun      FR Cornerstone            23.30      23.33  11 
 45 Williams, James           SR Olivet                 23.54      23.35  13 
 46 Williams, Derrek          FR Oakland                23.10      23.39  10 
 47 Maxwell, Kelly            FR Spring Arbor           23.35      23.41  12 
 47 Sanders, Jake             JR Aquinas                23.34      23.41  11 
 49 Frens, Sam                FR Davenport              23.50      23.44  13 
 50 Lawrence, Darin           SO Oakland                23.30      23.46  11 
 50 Scott, Keon               FR Spalding               23.67      23.46  14 
 52 Conley, Jacob             FR Unagv                  22.90      23.48   7 
 53 Arnold, Jacob             JR Rockford               23.82      23.50  14 
 53 Hicks, Janson             FR Unattached             23.15      23.50  10 
 55 Pettway, Henry            FR Olivet                 23.96      23.52  15 
 56 Brewer, Rayshard          FR Spring Arbor           23.19      23.53  10 
 57 VanMaanen, Zachary        JR Unattached             23.62      23.57  14 
 57 Foster, David             FR Saginaw Vall           23.05      23.57   9 
 59 Schreiber, Brent          SR St. Norbert            23.72      23.60  14 
 60 Ray, Cedric               SR Wis.-Parksid           23.98      23.69  15 
 61 Arrington, Alex           FR Adrian                 23.50      23.81  12 
 62 Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                 23.60      23.90  13 
 63 Newberry, Robert          FR Spalding               24.32      23.93  16 
 64 Hart, Brandon             FR Cornerstone            24.00      23.96  15 
 65 Gamamou, Henry            FR Valparaiso             23.50      24.04  13 
 66 Morse, Chris              SO Trinity Chri           24.33      24.07  16 
 67 Kremers, Justin           SO Calvin                 24.00      24.13  15 
 68 Atkins, Gary              JR Ferris State           23.12      24.14  10 
 69 Johnson, Stefon           SO Unattached             23.00      24.29   9 
 70 Garner, Kyle              FR Ferris State           23.80      24.38  14 
 71 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis      JR St. Norbert            23.89      24.50  15 
 72 Nagelkirk, Matt           SR Trinity Chri           24.62      24.52  16 
 73 Pung, Daniel              FR Unagv                  22.80      24.56   7 
 74 McCall, John              JR Manchester             25.53      24.57  17 
 75 Kimball, Christopher      SR Adrian                 23.70      24.61  14 
 76 Rouse, Darryl             SO Marygrove              24.97      24.65  16 
 77 Brookins, Antonio         JR Spalding                          25.23  17 
 78 Grimes, Kyle              FR Olivet                 25.24      25.31  17 
 79 Hammel, Carey                Unattached             25.00      25.37  16 
 80 Wiggins, David            FR Marygrove                         28.16  17 
 -- Mcelyea, Ryan             JR Siena Height           22.45        DNF   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ware, Justin              SR Tiffin                 48.29      49.05   1 
  2 Colvin, Dominic           JR Tiffin                 48.69      49.15   1 
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           FR Wis.-Milwauk           50.15      49.23   6 
  4 Dorsey, Ephraim           FR Eastern Illi           50.20      49.52   6 
  5 Howard, Kory              JR Harding                49.12      49.64   2 
  6 Borland, Shuan            SO Tiffin                 50.25      49.81   6 
  7 Delveaux, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk           49.75      49.87   4 
  8 Hurrell, Jacob            SO Northwood              50.10      49.90   5 
  9 Belcher, Landon           SO Harding                49.85      49.93   3 
 10 Price, Justin             SR Ferris State           49.89      50.11   5 
 10 Armstrong, Justin         FR Wis.-Parksid           51.03      50.11   9 
 12 Fraeyman, Nathan          FR Grand Valley           49.80      50.14   4 
 13 Bourdo, Tyler             FR Trine                  49.50      50.18   2 
 14 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             49.79      50.20   3 
 15 Wright, Jeremiah          SO St. Joseph's           51.35      50.21  10 
 16 Gill, Alexander              Unattached             49.50      50.24   2 
 16 Leija, Gilberto           SO Vincennes              50.15      50.24   6 
 18 Cruz, Javar               FR Illinois Sta           50.65      50.27   6 
 19 Finch, Michael            SR Hillsdale              50.75      50.29   8 
 20 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 50.00      50.30   5 
 21 Rivard, Dylan             FR Wis.-Parksid           51.46      50.33  10 
 22 davis, tavarrio              Unattached             47.90      50.38   1 
 23 Buckwalter, Jacob         SR Tiffin                 49.95      50.43   5 
 24 Brady, Ned                JR Loyola (Ill.           50.29      50.47   7 
 24 Rosalez, Sean                Team Michiga           50.23      50.47   5 
 26 Allemon, Chad             JR Adrian                 50.46      50.55   7 
 27 Davis, Darius             JR Northwood              49.70      50.58   3 
 28 Pung, Daniel              FR Unagv                  49.60      50.63   2 
 29 Darby, Anton              SO Siena Height           50.40      50.66   7 
 30 Ankoviak, Mike            FR Northwood              50.90      50.68   7 
 31 Lehman, Christian         FR Loyola (Ill.           51.10      50.69   9 
 32 Keene, Deven              SR Tiffin                 49.49      50.82   4 
 33 Van Dyke, Jared           SO Hillsdale              50.77      50.89   8 
 34 Cubbage, Nathan           FR Tiffin                 50.65      50.91   7 
 35 Foster, Stephen           FR Unattached             49.70      51.07   3 
 36 Kott, Dennis              SR Loyola (Ill.           50.98      51.11   8 
 37 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Unattached             52.80      51.16  13 
 38 McRoberts, Luke           JR Unattached             51.40      51.23  10 
 39 Adamik, Kevin             FR Valparaiso             50.70      51.35   8 
 40 Marshall, Ryan            JR Manchester             53.29      51.40  15 
 41 Swihart, Taylor           SO Spring Arbor           51.90      51.44   2 
 42 Smith, Joe                FR Wis.-Parksid           52.30      51.49  11 
 43 Durham, Justin            SR Harding                50.19      51.52   6 
 44 Beverly, Isaac            FR Tiffin                 51.16      51.58   8 
 45 Linder, Dan               JR Trine                  50.50      51.66   7 
 46 Williams, Derrek          FR Oakland                50.80      51.69   8 
 47 Ascher, Ryan              SR St. Norbert            50.98      51.73   9 
 47 Forsythe, Michael         SO Spring Arbor           52.21      51.73  10 
 49 Wielfaert, Aaron          JR Adrian                 50.00      51.85   5 
 50 Edmonds, Akeem            FR St. Norbert            52.46      51.95  12 
 51 Dixon, Jason              SR Oakland                53.70      51.99  16 
 52 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                 52.16      52.03  11 
 52 Galloway, Cole            SO St. Joseph's           51.29      52.03   9 
 54 Alman, Billyle            FR Olivet                 53.54      52.06  16 
 55 Frey, Chas                SO Siena Height           51.60      52.16  10 
 56 Norregaard, Stephen       FR Calvin                 53.04      52.20  15 
 57 Van De Weghe, Jason       FR Hillsdale              52.07      52.33  11 
 58 Crum, Tyler               FR Valparaiso             53.54      52.42  16 
 58 Scott, Keon               FR Spalding               54.13      52.42  17 
 60 Stump, Josh               FR Siena Height           52.80      52.49  13 
 61 Hayes, Nichoas            FR Cornerstone            52.80      52.53  12 
 62 Losinski, Kreg            SR Davenport              52.50      52.65  13 
 63 Kibler, Reid              SO Tiffin                            52.75  19 
 64 Slomski, Joe              SO Aquinas                52.94      52.83  14 
 65 Lyons, Thomas             SO Ferris State           51.00      52.89   9 
 65 Holy, Joe                 SO Valparaiso             52.41      52.89  12 
 67 Lockhart, Eddie           SO Wis.-Parksid           54.02      52.90  16 
 68 Delcambre, Mickey         SO Valparaiso             52.47      52.96  11 
 69 Davis, Kyle               SO Manchester             54.06      53.06  17 
 70 Rosado, Matthew           FR St. Joseph's           53.15      53.13  15 
 71 Potts, Casey              JR Northwood              52.75      53.18  13 
 72 Cutraro, Luca             FR Ferris State           52.49      53.19  12 
 73 McDougal, Keith           SO Davenport              53.00      53.28  14 
 74 Hull, Andrew              SO St. Norbert            54.20      53.33  17 
 75 McIntosh, Nicholas        FR Unattached             53.00      53.45  14 
 76 Byers, George             FR Northwood              52.20      53.47  11 
 77 Butler, Michael           FR Siena Height           52.40      53.53  12 
 78 Garrett, Cameron          FR Spring Arbor           52.89      53.57  14 
 79 Carow, Josh               FR Valparaiso             53.16      53.60  15 
 80 Shearon, Michael          FR Aquinas                54.24      53.75  17 
 81 Garland, Livingston       SO Spring Arbor           53.18      53.91  15 
 81 Sansom, DeVonte'          FR Siena Height           52.40      53.91  12 
 83 Montgomery, James         FR St. Norbert            54.06      53.93  17 
 84 Sora, Tinotenda           FR Northwood              53.00      53.97  14 
 85 Atkins, Gary              JR Ferris State           51.90      54.12   3 
 86 Garner, Kyle              FR Ferris State           52.00      54.16   4 
 87 Helminiak, Ryan           JR Aquinas                54.25      54.37  17 
 88 Sisler, Dan               FR St. Norbert                       54.46  19 
 89 Borst, Ben                JR Trinity Chri           54.87      54.55  18 
 90 Kibler, Connor            SO Tiffin                            54.72  19 
 91 Walch, Kyle               JR Ferris State           51.99      54.91   1 
 92 Schaibly, Jon             FR Davenport              53.50      55.18  16 
 93 Grimes, Kyle              FR Olivet                 56.54      55.31  18 
 94 Foster, Dane-Michael      FR Adrian                 53.00      55.44  14 
 95 Blystone, Zachary         FR Adrian                 53.28      55.54  15 
 96 Prosper, David            SO St. Norbert            55.05      55.83  18 
 97 Seidl, Tyler              SO St. Norbert            54.00      56.26  13 
 98 Reinoehl, Seth            SO Manchester             56.96      56.48  18 
 99 Newberry, Robert          FR Spalding               55.00      56.94  18 
100 Farley, Brad              JR Aquinas                54.45      57.42  18 
101 Linkiewicz, Cole          FR Manchester           1:00.39      58.00  19 
102 Brookins, Antonio         JR Spalding               59.00      58.74  19 
103 Liebscher, Brennan        FR St. Norbert                       59.69  19 
 -- Arrington, Alex           FR Adrian                 52.20         DQ  11 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
  BigMeetRec: B 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Max               SO Indiana Stat         1:20.86    1:20.22  
  2 Teachout, Caleb           FR Aquinas              1:22.94    1:20.38  
  3 Yeo, Zach                 JR Cornerstone          1:20.00    1:20.74  
  4 Rasch, Tony               FR Michigan Sta         1:21.10    1:21.71  
  5 Every, Chase              SR Siena Height         1:22.40    1:22.19  
  6 Rosalez, Sean                Team Michiga         1:21.75    1:22.40  
  7 Irmen, Charles            JR Aquinas              1:24.74    1:22.69  
  8 Van Portfliet, Ryan       FR Loyola (Ill.         1:23.34    1:23.18  
  9 Adamik, Kevin             FR Valparaiso           1:25.00    1:23.32  
 10 Kott, Dennis              SR Loyola (Ill.         1:22.95    1:23.33  
 11 Lehman, Christian         FR Loyola (Ill.         1:22.35    1:23.56  
 12 Darby, Anton              SO Siena Height         1:21.89    1:23.84  
 13 Haag, Ryan                FR Unattached           1:23.53    1:24.01  
 14 Bourdon, Zach             JR Cornerstone          1:25.00    1:24.29  
 15 Walker, James             SO Saginaw Vall         1:24.73    1:24.30  
 16 Wanczyk, Casimir          FR Unattached           1:25.00    1:24.57  
 17 Heid, Corey               SR Siena Height         1:24.50    1:24.76  
 18 Twining, Nicholas         FR Eastern Mich         1:24.00    1:24.77  
 19 Heppe, Nathan             SO St. Norbert          1:31.00    1:25.01  
 20 Chiatalas, Lee            SO Saginaw Vall         1:22.00    1:25.48  
 21 Fote, Justin              FR St. Norbert          1:27.89    1:25.80  
 22 Losinski, Kreg            SR Davenport            1:24.00    1:25.82  
 23 Walker, Jordan            FR Eastern Mich         1:24.00    1:25.84  
 24 Tillbrooke, Achrim        SO Davenport            1:25.00    1:26.62  
 25 Grey, Tyler               SO Cornerstone          1:25.00    1:27.11  
 26 Marier, Christian         FR Michigan Sta         1:29.00    1:28.52  
 27 Zangl, Alex               FR St. Norbert          1:35.00    1:29.96  
 28 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin               1:33.00    1:32.24  
 29 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                          1:32.90  
 30 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                          1:37.36  
 31 Frommelt, Luke            SO St. Norbert                     1:44.30  
 -- Mcelyea, Ryan             JR Siena Height         1:21.60        DNF  
 -- Klumpp, John              SR Cornerstone          1:25.50        DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
  BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:49.24  
  2 O'Brien, James               Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:50.08  
  3 Carrillo, Juan               Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:50.74  
  4 Jenkins, Peter            SR Colorado Min         1:51.78    1:52.05  
  5 Drummond, Russell         JR Colorado Min         1:52.14    1:52.17  
  6 Maio, Dominic                Unattached           1:50.00    1:52.68  
  7 Barnes, Ethan             FR Unagv                1:55.50    1:54.53  
  8 Fisher, Toney             SO Wis.-Milwauk         1:54.05    1:54.68  
  9 Lee, Anderson             FR Unattached           1:54.50    1:54.78  
 10 Quick, Trey               FR Vincennes            1:56.05    1:55.13  
 11 Widener, Zaccheaus        SO Siena Height         1:53.95    1:55.37  
 12 Allinder, Kyle            FR Macomb CC            1:54.88    1:55.58  
 13 Arnold, Josh              JR Saginaw Vall         1:56.83    1:56.10  
 14 Klipstein, Brian          SO Wis.-Milwauk         1:56.55    1:56.14  
 15 Rippel, Tyler             FR Illinois Sta         1:59.27    1:56.32  
 16 Every, Chase              SR Siena Height         1:56.20    1:56.36  
 16 Rodriguez, Jesiah         SR Siena Height         1:54.30    1:56.36  
 18 Pigg, Jeffery             FR Wis.-Milwauk         1:55.15    1:56.46  
 19 Van Portfliet, Ryan       FR Loyola (Ill.         1:55.28    1:56.57  
 20 Munafo, David             FR Macomb CC            1:56.68    1:56.63  
 21 Toye, Travis              FR Saginaw Vall         1:57.00    1:56.66  
 22 Bourdon, Zach             JR Cornerstone          1:57.00    1:56.73  
 23 Heppe, Nathan             SO St. Norbert          1:55.20    1:56.87  
 24 Grecu, Brian              SO Northwood            1:56.80    1:56.89  
 25 Balser, Cameron           SO Vincennes            1:56.50    1:57.12  
 26 Stamps, Corey             SO Grand Valley         1:57.00    1:57.15  
 27 Magnotte, Dave            SR Oakland              1:52.00    1:57.17  
 28 McRoberts, Luke           JR Unattached           1:59.10    1:57.30  
 29 Socha, Frank              SO Colorado Min         1:56.50    1:57.38  
 30 Black, Matt               SO Eastern Illi         2:00.53    1:57.73  
 31 Robinson, Zach            SO Davenport            1:57.80    1:57.87  
 32 McKeiver, Jimmy           JR Grand Valley         1:55.00    1:58.04  
 33 Watts, Sylvester          JR Tiffin               1:55.90    1:58.06  
 34 Fauser, Mike              SO St. Joseph's         1:53.34    1:58.26  
 34 Warren, Jeff              FR Macomb CC            1:58.34    1:58.26  
 36 Wiggen, Mathew            SO Illinois Sta         1:58.85    1:58.36  
 37 Deller, Dan               FR Spring Arbor         1:58.87    1:58.40  
 38 Sterzick, Anthony         JR Oakland              1:55.00    1:58.49  
 39 Grey, Tyler               SO Cornerstone          1:57.00    1:58.51  
 40 Konzen, Nate              JR Trine                1:58.50    1:58.53  
 41 Clark, Spencer            FR Unattached           1:56.00    1:58.82  
 42 Weaver, Jalen             FR Olivet               1:57.24    1:58.88  
 43 Huizing, Stephen          SO Aquinas              1:59.00    1:59.19  
 44 Renshaw, Ken              FR Vincennes            1:59.95    1:59.21  
 45 Williams, Matt            FR Northwood            1:55.51    1:59.29  
 46 Del Rosario, Carter       FR Grand Valley         1:57.50    1:59.35  
 47 Davis, Jonathan           SO Calvin               2:00.06    1:59.47  
 48 Alvardo, Jesus            FR Aquinas              2:01.17    1:59.57  
 49 Osadchuk, Mitch           FR Adrian               1:59.00    1:59.62  
 50 Staal, Sam                SR Trinity Chri         1:59.71    1:59.69  
 51 Heyboer, Keith            SR Davenport            1:59.60    1:59.82  
 52 Spreitzer, Zachary        FR Unattached           1:54.50    1:59.89  
 53 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:00.07  
 54 Potgeter, Zack            SO Aquinas              2:00.50    2:00.15  
 55 Loria, Eric               FR Valparaiso           2:02.00    2:00.16  
 56 Vojtko, Andrew            SO Aquinas              2:00.52    2:00.35  
 57 Musa, Banjor              JR Spring Arbor         2:01.25    2:00.42  
 58 Ellis, Cordney            FR Vincennes            2:02.15    2:00.64  
 59 Morgan, Cody              FR Macomb CC            2:01.90    2:00.84  
 60 Reitberg, Daniel          FR Calvin               2:01.62    2:00.95  
 61 Swift, Benny              SO St. Norbert          2:04.00    2:01.18  
 62 Jewell, Justin            FR Davenport            2:01.00    2:01.46  
 63 Fote, Justin              FR St. Norbert          2:04.88    2:01.71  
 64 Darling, Michael          FR Cornerstone          2:03.00    2:02.22  
 65 Travis, Marcus            FR Oakland              2:00.00    2:02.25  
 66 Schneider, Jake           SO St. Norbert          1:57.72    2:02.56  
 67 Wegert, William           SR Hillsdale            2:04.96    2:02.71  
 68 Boone, Jacob              SR Spring Arbor         2:00.47    2:02.74  
 69 Enerson, Sabin            JR Siena Height         1:59.00    2:02.88  
 70 Graber, Chris             SR Siena Height         2:03.00    2:03.01  
 71 Woodyard, Kyle            SO Northwood            2:00.00    2:03.08  
 72 Smith, Killian            JR Aquinas              2:04.24    2:03.22  
 73 Lauber, Jared             SO Spring Arbor         2:03.00    2:03.63  
 74 Dabney, Ricardo           SO Adrian               2:00.00    2:03.74  
 75 Gutterman, John           FR St. Joseph's         2:03.55    2:04.22  
 76 Clark, Brian              JR Trinity Chri         2:01.27    2:04.25  
 77 Warren, Da'Quann          FR Vincennes            1:57.96    2:04.39  
 78 Foley, Ken                JR Aquinas              2:03.35    2:04.57  
 79 Koponen, David            FR Oakland              1:58.00    2:05.27  
 80 Eby, Mitch                FR Manchester           2:06.30    2:05.41  
 81 Taylor, D.J.              SO Vincennes            1:55.71    2:05.59  
 82 Powell, Kaleb             FR Spring Arbor         2:05.00    2:05.94  
 83 Hayes, Stefan             FR Northwood            2:02.00    2:06.14  
 84 Gearhart, Michael         JR Spring Arbor         2:03.00    2:06.29  
 84 Govier, Greg              JR Adrian               2:00.00    2:06.29  
 86 Zangl, Alex               FR St. Norbert          2:04.82    2:07.92  
 87 Dorvilier, Carlvin        SO Ferris State         2:00.00    2:08.13  
 88 McIlroy, Max              FR Adrian               2:12.00    2:10.27  
 89 Crockett, Robert          FR Marygrove            2:09.25    2:11.77  
 90 VandeBunte, Daniel        FR Calvin               2:08.00    2:12.64  
 91 Reed, Dominick            FR Adrian               2:12.00    2:14.74  
 92 Murphy, Brian             SO Ferris State         2:05.00    2:14.78  
 93 Prather, Jordan           FR Unattached           2:10.00    2:14.79  
 94 Palmer, James             FR Adrian               2:12.00    2:15.14  
 95 Collins, Jordan           SO Manchester           2:19.65    2:15.43  
 96 Mackey, Thomas            FR Adrian               2:16.00    2:16.50  
 97 Church, Bryan             JR Trinity Chri         2:21.58    2:16.93  
 98 Brookins, Antonio         JR Spalding             2:20.48    2:19.07  
 99 Borengasser, James        SO Spalding             2:15.00    2:21.64  
100 Beabout, Richard          FR Trinity Chri         2:22.00    2:24.19  
101 Michael, Zachary          SO Spalding             2:20.00    2:24.31  
 -- Lagios, Brendan           SO Unagv                1:54.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam        FR Loyola (Ill.         4:16.20    4:13.67  
  2 Bradford, Walley          JR Valparaiso           4:18.00    4:15.77  
  3 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine           4:22.17    4:17.75  
  4 Thornburg, Alex           SO Loyola (Ill.         4:23.60    4:17.79  
  5 Fine, Nolan               SR Loyola (Ill.         4:18.35    4:18.46  
  6 Escareno, Jesus           JR Wis.-Parksid         4:22.77    4:18.61  
  7 Collier, Christopher      FR Unattached           4:18.00    4:19.38  
  8 Skrabacz, Jared           FR Loyola (Ill.         4:22.88    4:19.78  
  9 Rutherford, Zach          FR Unagv                4:17.50    4:19.96  
 10 Perez, Ricky              FR Unagv                4:21.90    4:20.27  
 11 Gerber, Spencer           FR Ferris State         4:18.00    4:20.54  
 12 Rutherford, Ryan          FR Illinois Sta         4:23.00    4:21.00  
 13 Baker, Zeth               JR Manchester           4:23.88    4:21.19  
 14 Anderson, Neal            JR Colorado Min         4:17.00    4:21.77  
 15 Meston, Zac               FR Unagv                4:23.00    4:22.34  
 16 Sandoval, Andrew          FR Illinois Sta         4:22.72    4:22.60  
 17 Seimers, Art                 Unattached           4:15.00    4:22.69  
 18 Schneider, Phil           FR Colorado Min         4:17.00    4:23.48  
 19 Russeau, Alex                Playmakers           4:20.00    4:24.16  
 20 Curtis, Tyler             JR Colorado Min         4:16.78    4:24.53  
 21 Morgan, Joseph            FR Wis.-Milwauk         4:28.00    4:25.68  
 22 Rutkowski, David          FR Valparaiso           4:28.00    4:26.80  
 23 McSween, Matt             SR Unattached           4:23.00    4:26.81  
 24 Windle, Thomas            FR Adrian               4:25.00    4:27.05  
 25 Bladecki, Alex            SO Ferris State         4:20.00    4:27.32  
 26 Epperson, Andrew          SO Colorado Min         4:17.00    4:28.16  
 27 Hoshal, Matthew           SO Unattached           4:20.00    4:28.25  
 28 Sangha, Khushpal          SO Loyola (Ill.         4:29.20    4:28.29  
 29 Garver, Blake             FR Ferris State         4:34.00    4:28.81  
 30 Mabe, Travis              JR Cornerstone          4:28.00    4:29.03  
 31 Hoffmann, Hayden          FR St. Norbert          4:29.22    4:29.08  
 32 Perkins, Jerry            SR Hillsdale            4:49.45    4:31.97  
 33 Motz, Hunter              FR Vincennes            4:32.00    4:32.20  
 33 Schnake, Derek            SR Valparaiso           4:32.00    4:32.20  
 35 Warner, Austin            SR Trinity Chri         4:26.00    4:32.21  
 36 Baade, Greg               JR Saginaw Vall         4:25.82    4:33.66  
 37 Johnson, Joe              JR Valparaiso           4:29.00    4:34.01  
 38 Francis, Alex             SR Wis.-Milwauk         4:33.00    4:34.45  
 39 Winings, Jim              SR Loyola (Ill.         4:36.78    4:34.55  
 40 Lindemulder, Ryan         JR Trinity Chri         4:29.00    4:35.26  
 41 Brown, Ryan               SO Oakland              4:28.00    4:35.27  
 42 Lafree, Chris             SO Manchester           4:44.26    4:36.33  
 43 Rapp, Carl                FR Rockford             4:39.98    4:36.69  
 44 Renshaw, Ken              FR Vincennes            4:32.00    4:36.81  
 45 Simpson, Evan             FR Olivet               4:40.24    4:37.65  
 46 Stanton, Erik             JR Illinois Sta         4:23.50    4:38.11  
 47 Konieczki, Matthew        FR Adrian               4:35.00    4:38.48  
 48 Phillips, Matt            SO St. Joseph's         4:35.00    4:38.88  
 49 Doyle, Connor             FR Msu running          4:35.00    4:39.41  
 50 Cahoon, Rick              SR Unattached           4:52.00    4:42.37  
 51 Konieczki, Peter          SR Adrian               4:35.00    4:43.18  
 52 Morris, Mack              SR Valparaiso           4:35.00    4:43.55  
 53 Linzmeier, Mike           SO St. Norbert                     4:44.44  
 53 Riley, Colin              SO Msu running          4:40.00    4:44.44  
 55 LaRocque, Brad            SR Eastern Illi         4:28.25    4:44.74  
 56 Jewell, Justin            FR Davenport            4:35.00    4:44.86  
 57 Jadin, Logan              FR St. Norbert                     4:46.63  
 58 Witt, Brian               JR St. Joseph's         4:33.00    4:49.65  
 59 Amthor, Jeffrey           FR Unattached           4:35.00    4:50.25  
 60 Plagens, Conner           SO Olivet                          4:52.98  
 61 Mangiapane, Andrew        SO Adrian               4:35.00    4:56.15  
 62 McIlroy, Max              FR Adrian               4:55.00    4:57.49  
 63 Smilde, Ed                FR Calvin               4:40.00    4:58.98  
 64 Tomanek, Brian               Rogue Runnin         5:15.00    4:59.53  
 65 Palmer, James             FR Adrian               4:55.00    4:59.88  
 66 King, William             SO Ferris State         4:22.00    5:01.18  
 67 Wolf, Josh                SR Spalding             5:00.00    5:03.25  
 68 Mackey, Thomas            FR Adrian               5:02.22    5:03.90  
 69 Prowell, Akil             FR Marygrove            5:21.16    5:05.85  
 70 Bridges, Kyle             FR Adrian               5:06.00    5:07.47  
 71 Borengasser, James        SO Spalding             5:10.00    5:17.23  
 -- Balser, Cameron           SO Vincennes            4:25.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Mack              SR Colorado Min         8:05.00    8:21.88  
  2 Russeau, Alex                Playmakers           8:40.00    8:35.13  
  3 Black, Matt               SO Eastern Illi         8:42.79    8:36.46  
  4 Rutherford, Ryan          FR Illinois Sta         8:53.29    8:39.81  
  5 Kerk, Sam                 SO Calvin               8:47.28    8:39.93  
  6 Glotfelty, Bobby          JR Wis.-Milwauk         8:53.07    8:40.72  
  7 Deng, Abram               SO Spalding             8:40.00    8:45.06  
  8 Platt, Chris              SO Unattached           8:40.00    8:46.90  
  9 Cusmano, Andrew           FR Unattached           8:44.00    8:48.69  
 10 Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.         8:36.45    8:49.25  
 11 Sandoval, Andrew          FR Illinois Sta         8:43.05    8:49.68  
 12 Roth, Bill                JR Eastern Illi         8:47.33    8:50.21  
 13 Scott, Monte              FR Unattached           8:50.00    8:51.80  
 14 Malloy, Josh              SO Wis.-Parksid         8:57.57    8:53.22  
 15 Hedman, Ron               FR Wis.-Parksid         8:46.04    8:53.54  
 16 Ghena, Nathaniel          FR Unattached           8:50.00    8:54.47  
 17 Lado, Rizik               SO Unattached           8:55.00    8:55.56  
 18 Wetters, Jon              JR Saginaw Vall         8:52.57    8:57.27  
 19 Peters, Brian             SR Loyola (Ill.         8:58.75    8:58.34  
 20 Hickman, Luke             FR Hillsdale            8:45.00    8:59.63  
 21 Mazzanti, Rocco           JR St. Joseph's         8:57.00    9:00.00  
 22 Jemane, Haile             SO Spalding             8:55.00    9:00.51  
 23 Heise, Michael            FR St. Norbert          9:14.29    9:03.35  
 24 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob        FR Calvin               9:05.00    9:04.37  
 25 Stocker, Michael          SO Manchester           9:05.00    9:06.32  
 26 Grunden, Michael          SO Tiffin               8:58.00    9:08.93  
 27 Heid, Chris               SO Tiffin                          9:09.19  
 28 Denner, Aaron             SR Grand Valley         9:00.00    9:09.23  
 29 Przybyla, Matthew         SO Valparaiso           9:12.00    9:09.31  
 30 Cahoon, Rick              SR Unattached           9:15.00    9:09.72  
 31 Goralski, Ryne            FR Wis.-Parksid         9:16.18    9:10.25  
 32 Christiansen, Jake        SR Calvin               9:10.00    9:10.64  
 33 Hofmeister, Tim           FR Unagv                8:53.00    9:10.65  
 34 Birchmeier, Corey         FR Manchester                      9:11.66  
 35 Payne, Travis             FR Wis.-Parksid         9:19.20    9:11.86  
 36 Spitz, Eric               JR Saginaw Vall         8:55.93    9:12.21  
 37 Frazier, Nate             JR Calvin               9:10.00    9:13.22  
 38 Ostergren, Trace          FR Valparaiso           9:10.00    9:13.57  
 39 Hickok, Eric              FR Valparaiso           9:20.00    9:14.15  
 40 Glotfelty, Louie          FR Wis.-Milwauk         9:05.00    9:14.99  
 41 McKee, Nick               FR Calvin               9:30.95    9:15.31  
 42 Kraus, Derek                 Playmakers R        10:00.00    9:16.03  
 43 Massoels, Patrick         FR St. Joseph's         8:57.00    9:16.39  
 44 Haukereid, Mark           SO Siena Height         9:35.00    9:17.03  
 45 Koutavas, Chris           SO Trinity Chri         9:20.44    9:18.09  
 46 Lutzke, Greg              FR Olivet               9:11.24    9:18.73  
 47 Morris, Mack              SR Valparaiso           9:25.00    9:19.44  
 48 Jonker, Ethan             SR Davenport            9:16.00    9:19.57  
 49 Tenelshof, Alex           SR Davenport            9:18.00    9:19.62  
 50 Bluhm, Nathan             SR Valparaiso           9:35.00    9:23.82  
 51 Aljahmi, Abdullah         FR Oakland              9:10.00    9:23.98  
 52 Miser, Cam                JR Manchester                      9:24.01  
 53 Eccleston, Joshua         SR Hillsdale            9:13.00    9:27.58  
 54 Yepez, Eric               SO Spalding             9:20.00    9:27.92  
 55 Girbach, Jeff             JR Msu running          9:45.00    9:28.69  
 56 Shepherd, Aaron           SO Tiffin               9:51.01    9:29.69  
 57 Hofman, Brian             JR Trinity Chri         9:24.91    9:29.82  
 58 Koehlinger, Andrew        SO Hillsdale            9:12.00    9:30.58  
 59 Sherk, Matt               FR Harding              9:35.81    9:33.21  
 60 Lydy, Tim                 FR Rockford             9:39.22    9:34.75  
 61 Cook, Calvin              JR Manchester           9:25.00    9:36.23  
 62 Wolcott, Chris            FR Tiffin               9:35.95    9:40.70  
 63 Houston, Ben              SR Manchester          10:02.48    9:41.55  
 64 Fraser, A.J.              SO Jcc                  9:50.00    9:42.00  
 65 Harlan, Clayton           SO Manchester           9:26.32    9:43.67  
 66 Butler, Anthony           JR Marygrove            9:50.78    9:58.28  
 67 Mest, Matt                JR Manchester           9:49.38   10:00.92  
 68 Buschur, Matt             FR Tiffin              10:15.29   10:01.24  
 69 McIntosh, Adam            JR Siena Height         9:45.00   10:04.73  
 70 Hubbard, Brock            JR Olivet                         10:11.82  
 71 Mickalini, Colton         SO Manchester          10:15.00   10:15.49  
 72 Jaime, Leandro            FR Valparaiso          10:30.00   10:35.57  
 73 Babcock, Kyle             FR Tiffin                         10:39.57  
 74 Guggemos, Dalton          JR Olivet                         10:52.88  
 75 Paauwe, Jess              SR Unattached          10:11.00   11:10.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
  BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quigley, Dan              SR Missouri            14:25.00   14:10.08B 
  2 martin, nathan            SR Unattached          14:20.65   14:14.38  
  3 Khan, Saheed                 Toronto Olym        14:19.00   14:16.81  
  4 Emerick, Dustin           SR Southern Ind        14:11.55   14:19.24  
  5 Kramer, Nick              JR Calvin              14:17.70   14:20.38  
  6 Orvold, Ben               SR Wis.-Parksid        14:24.00   14:20.59  
  7 Toth, Ryan                SR Grand Valley        14:15.00   14:23.35  
  8 Jordan, Michael           JR Southern Ind        14:19.00   14:30.56  
  9 Storms, Max               SO Missouri            14:25.00   14:33.41  
 10 Knisely, Nathan           SR Grand Valley        14:25.00   14:33.71  
 11 Epperson, Andrew          SO Colorado Min        14:23.00   14:35.37  
 12 King, Phillip             SR Missouri            14:25.00   14:36.55  
 13 Lewandowski, Evan         SO Wis.-Parksid        14:45.00   14:39.36  
 14 DeWitt, Jon               SR Toledo              14:36.00   14:41.60  
 15 Legg, Hayden              SO Missouri            14:25.00   14:42.32  
 16 Schneider, Phil           FR Colorado Min        14:28.00   14:43.11  
 17 Curtis, Tyler             JR Colorado Min        14:23.00   14:45.20  
 18 Compton, Tyler            SO Missouri            14:30.00   14:47.72  
 19 Vander Roest, Matt        JR Calvin              14:45.43   14:49.05  
 20 Fisher, Colin             FR Tiffin              14:39.88   14:49.14  
 21 Drudge, Jason             JR Central Michigan    14:35.00   14:49.62  
 22 Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin              14:48.73   14:51.36  
 23 Selby, Tristan            FR Indiana Stat        15:04.22   14:52.24  
 24 Hashi, Hussein               Toronto Olym        14:55.00   14:53.84  
 25 Pappas, August               Unattached          14:30.00   14:55.32  
 26 Thomas, Nick              JR Toledo              14:36.54   14:57.11  
 27 Duff, Joe                 FR Unagv               14:45.00   14:58.52  
 28 Silversmith, David        SO Ferris State        15:00.00   14:58.75  
 29 Secor, Jacob              SR Hillsdale           15:00.00   15:00.03  
 30 Parayil, Jordan           SR Bellarmine          14:58.60   15:00.60  
 31 Showerman, Brent          SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:01.95  
 32 Cushman, Brandon          SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:01.96  
 33 Mirth, Joshua             FR Hillsdale           15:09.00   15:02.19  
 34 Anderson, Neal            JR Colorado Min        14:28.00   15:02.95  
 35 Burdick, Brett            SO Michigan Sta        14:55.00   15:03.58  
 36 Hammersmith, Matthew         Dave's Racin        15:15.00   15:03.76  
 37 Burelle, Joey             JR Saginaw Vall        15:25.00   15:07.70  
 38 Kurschiedt, Cody          SO Wis.-Parksid        15:20.54   15:09.06  
 39 Eles, Stephen                Unattached          14:59.00   15:09.34  
 40 Dickman, Justin              Unattached          15:05.00   15:09.51  
 41 Yajima, Kousei            FR Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:09.76  
 42 Fagan, Nick               SR Valparaiso          15:35.00   15:10.19  
 43 Head, Taylor              FR Indiana Stat        14:55.00   15:10.72  
 44 Wetters, Jon              JR Saginaw Vall        15:30.00   15:11.22  
 45 Wall, Kenny               SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:11.65  
 46 Courtright, Jared         JR Cornerstone         15:10.00   15:12.22  
 47 Townsend, Alexander       SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:13.33  
 48 Lado, Rizik               SO Unattached          15:20.00   15:13.67  
 49 Jones, Alex               SR Bellarmine          15:09.80   15:14.20  
 50 Kaht, Richard             SO St. Joseph's        15:23.55   15:14.26  
 51 Deng, Abram               SO Spalding            15:00.00   15:14.67  
 52 Knack, David              FR Tiffin              15:05.00   15:14.93  
 53 Morgan, Michael           FR Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:14.95  
 54 Reeves, Wade              FR Illinois Sta        15:10.00   15:15.31  
 55 Pageau, Spencer           FR Unagv               14:45.00   15:15.44  
 56 Harper, Andrew            SO Ferris State        15:20.00   15:15.61  
 57 Williams, Josh            SO Edgewood            14:47.36   15:15.99  
 58 Crossman, Tyler           SR Ferris State        15:00.00   15:16.54  
 59 Pitcel, Emery             SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:17.42  
 60 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern Ken        15:04.00   15:17.56  
 61 Graves, Joe               SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:17.69  
 62 Heath, Taylor             SO Lake Superio        15:12.50   15:17.91  
 63 Thompson, Daniel          FR Toledo              15:16.47   15:18.82  
 64 Wells, Thomas             SR Wis.-Milwauk        15:15.00   15:19.63  
 65 Dilernia, Andrew          FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:20.59  
 66 Ocasio, Gabe              FR Indiana Stat        15:05.00   15:21.25  
 67 Cini, Chad                FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:21.40  
 68 Peterson, Alan            FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   15:21.42  
 69 Mickesh, Grant            JR Edgewood            15:38.90   15:21.56  
 70 Griffin, Brandon           5 Unattached          15:30.00   15:21.70  
 71 Lindemulder, Ryan         JR Trinity Chri        15:40.51   15:22.06  
 72 Elmi, Ahmed               FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:23.58  
 73 Gumz, Tim                 SO Grand Valley        15:17.86   15:23.95  
 74 Posada, Nicholas             Unattached          14:50.00   15:24.90  
 75 White, R.P.                  Unattached          15:25.00   15:25.11  
 76 Madendorp, Greg           FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:25.23  
 77 Noble, Tyler              SO Saginaw Vall        15:15.00   15:25.91  
 78 Gose, Gareth                 Unattached          15:30.00   15:25.94  
 79 Spitz, Eric               JR Saginaw Vall        15:38.00   15:26.40  
 80 Denton, Trevor            FR Unattached          14:45.00   15:26.54  
 81 Cassady, Pat              SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:26.93  
 82 Best, Alex                SR Ferris State        15:00.00   15:27.31  
 83 Moskalewski, Josh         SO Grand Valley        14:25.00   15:27.83  
 84 Standiford, Alex          FR Unattached          14:45.00   15:27.95  
 85 Falland, Louis            SO Cornerstone         15:10.00   15:28.38  
 86 Theiler, Jordan           SO Wis.-Parksid        15:20.03   15:29.13  
 87 LaRocque, Brad            SR Eastern Illi        15:10.06   15:29.58  
 88 Gay, Edwin                JR Detroit Merc        15:26.50   15:29.72  
 89 Spitzer, Phillip          SO Calvin              15:30.08   15:29.92  
 90 McKown, Kevin             FR Tiffin              15:25.00   15:30.07  
 91 Burgess, Matt             JR Trine               15:35.80   15:30.54  
 92 Ziolko, Nathan            SO Oakland             15:30.00   15:30.87  
 93 Ziolko, Ryan              SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:32.12  
 94 Barczak, Travis           SR Unattached          15:45.00   15:33.18  
 95 Maloney, James            JR Unattached          15:44.00   15:33.23  
 96 Routledge, Casey          FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:33.30  
 97 Jackson, Nick             SO Unattached          15:45.00   15:35.34  
 98 Haverdink, Noah           FR Spring Arbor        15:30.00   15:35.51  
 99 Smith, Jason                 Unattached          15:47.00   15:36.15  
100 Ferguson, Josh            FR Calvin              15:55.22   15:36.70  
101 Butler, John              FR Hillsdale           15:45.00   15:37.04  
102 Fujioka, Nathan              Unattached          15:45.00   15:37.71  
103 Smith, Brett              SO Siena Height        15:29.00   15:38.16  
104 Risch, Cody               JR Cornerstone         15:45.00   15:38.60  
105 Peel, Tony                FR Saginaw Vall        15:38.82   15:39.29  
106 Flores, Kyle              FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:39.54  
107 Albaugh, Scotty           FR Unattached          14:52.00   15:41.01  
108 Marcinkowski, Steven      SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:42.79  
109 Hoffmann, Hayden          FR St. Norbert         15:25.36   15:43.19  
110 Schulte, Michael          JR Ferris State        15:30.00   15:43.78  
111 Goodspeed, Grant          JR Northwood           15:50.00   15:47.41  
112 Mills, Kameron            SO Spring Arbor        15:30.00   15:47.58  
113 Lutzke, Matt              JR Central Michigan    14:35.00   15:48.62  
114 Van Haitsma, Alex         JR Calvin              15:38.22   15:49.23  
115 Livensparger, Elliot      JR Toledo              14:56.21   15:49.24  
116 Craig, Charlton           FR Ferris State        15:30.00   15:49.81  
117 Peterson, Kevin           JR Calvin              15:42.98   15:50.37  
118 Eccleston, Jordan         SR Hillsdale           15:15.00   15:52.56  
119 Heise, Michael            FR St. Norbert         15:54.90   15:54.56  
120 Kraus, Derek                 Playmakers R        15:45.00   15:55.04  
121 Adamson, Ricky            SO Toledo              15:54.83   15:55.11  
122 Mark, Andrew              FR Siena Height        15:56.00   15:56.27  
123 Van Egmond, Matthew       JR Hillsdale           15:25.00   15:56.50  
124 Todd, Mike                FR Northwood           15:58.00   15:56.65  
125 Anderson, Kyle            JR Spring Arbor        15:20.00   15:57.02  
126 Tranter, Zach             SO Central Michigan    14:58.00   15:58.47  
127 Baldick, Philip           JR Unattached          16:00.00   15:58.85  
128 Buckler, Corbin           SR Trine               16:03.75   15:59.86  
129 Burk, Bryan               JR Spring Arbor        15:30.00   16:00.01  
130 Motz, Hunter              FR Vincennes           15:45.00   16:00.70  
131 Westbrook, Erik           SR Detroit Merc        15:46.17   16:01.06  
132 Smercina, Adam            FR Toledo              16:10.32   16:01.61  
133 Shepherd, Nick            SO Tiffin              16:05.00   16:03.07  
134 Felton, Sam               SO Detroit Merc        15:59.22   16:04.60  
135 Rogotzke, Cyle            JR Adrian              15:45.00   16:05.50  
136 List, Mark                SO Lake Superio        15:25.00   16:05.72  
137 DeJong, Luke              SO Calvin              16:10.00   16:06.20  
138 Jemane, Haile             SO Spalding            15:20.00   16:06.62  
139 Ramundo, Peter            SO Spring Arbor        15:30.00   16:07.66  
140 Roberson, Blake           SR Romesser            15:30.00   16:09.39  
141 Krauss, Justin               Unattached          14:55.00   16:10.12  
142 Blight, Don               FR Unattached          16:20.00   16:10.51  
143 Dowds, Corey              SO St. Joseph's        16:40.00   16:12.68  
144 LaRowe, Connor            SO Ferris State        15:20.00   16:14.01  
145 Henderson, Kyle           FR Saginaw Vall        15:47.70   16:15.00  
146 Weedon, Tyler             JR Ferris State        16:08.99   16:16.74  
147 Haagsma, Steven           FR Calvin              16:10.00   16:17.95  
148 Burt, Jacob               SO Adrian              16:10.00   16:20.85  
149 Loveland, Eric            SR Playmakers R        15:45.00   16:20.98  
150 Lee, Zachary              SR Tiffin              17:11.14   16:25.85  
151 Cornell, Zach             FR Unagv               16:00.00   16:28.42  
152 Kilpatrick, Eric          SO Adrian              16:40.00   16:28.51  
153 Lydy, Tim                 FR Rockford            16:45.21   16:30.23  
154 Lohrmann, Kory            FR Unattached          16:50.00   16:30.37  
155 Vincent, Brad             JR Unattached          16:10.00   16:31.23  
156 Bishop, Brandon           FR Saginaw Vall        16:00.00   16:31.60  
157 Hadarah, Abdu             SO Unattached          17:16.00   16:31.82  
158 Kistler, Peter            SO Hillsdale           16:00.00   16:37.59  
159 Carden, Jake              SO St. Joseph's        15:49.39   16:44.33  
160 Wierenga, John            FR Hillsdale           16:00.00   16:45.07  
161 Miller, Patrick           FR Unattached          16:25.00   16:46.17  
162 Hulbert, Douglas          FR Ferris State                   17:04.34  
163 Clemetson, Alexander      FR St. Norbert                    17:06.78  
164 Bemis, Brady              SO St. Norbert         16:50.03   17:07.17  
165 Brenner, Nick             SO Toledo              16:10.00   17:08.77  
166 Garlick, Hayden           FR Adrian              16:40.00   17:11.06  
167 Fujioka, Jeffery             Unattached          17:00.00   17:13.12  
168 Laski, Jack               SR St. Joseph's        17:05.00   17:17.26  
169 Pravato, Steve               Unattached          17:27.00   17:18.59  
170 Lewis, Ian                FR Adrian              17:19.00   17:27.30  
171 Rowley, Tom               FR Northwood           17:30.00   17:42.17  
172 Rowley, Dave              FR Northwood           17:30.00   17:46.25  
173 Yong, Alex                SO St. Joseph's        17:25.00   17:50.60  
174 Woelbling, Eric           JR Rockford            17:49.32   18:15.86  
 -- Leschisin, Sam            SO Wis.-Milwauk        15:15.00        DNF  
 -- Beard, Michael            SR Northwood           15:59.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.97  2011        Nicholas McCampbell, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                  8.31       8.27   2 
  2 Raffin, Matthew           SO Hillsdale               8.60       8.56   1 
  3 Pope, Josh                SR Illinois Sta            8.29       8.56   2 
  4 Murphy, Elliot            SO Hillsdale               8.51       8.58   1 
  5 Brown, Ryan               SR Grand Valley            8.46       8.60   2 
  6 Frens, Sam                FR Davenport               8.55       8.64   1 
  7 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                  8.60       8.64   1 
  8 Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley            8.39       8.66   3 
  9 Stuedemann, Drake         FR Illinois Sta            8.53       8.72   1 
 10 Field, Max                FR Siena Height            8.68       8.75   2 
 11 Fedewa, Austin            FR Grand Valley            8.71       8.88   1 
 12 Maxwell, Kelly            FR Spring Arbor            8.99       8.89   3 
 13 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                  8.96       8.90   3 
 14 Radke, Kaleb              FR Grand Valley            8.59       8.91   1 
 15 Verfuerth, Mike           SO St. Norbert             9.02       8.92   3 
 16 Bobek, Nicholas           FR Oakland                 8.70       8.95   2 
 17 Farley, Brad              JR Aquinas                 8.79       8.96   2 
 18 White, Brandon            JR Spring Arbor            9.04       8.99   3 
 19 Kim, Derek                FR Unattached              8.82       9.02   1 
 20 Gobert, Jordan               Unattached              9.30       9.03   4 
 21 Jones, Deshawn            SO Saginaw Vall            9.13       9.18   4 
 22 Bramen, Jacob             FR Olivet                  9.52       9.46   4 
 23 Calvin, Ty                FR Adrian                  9.02       9.61   3 
 23 Bruce, Trae               FR Manchester              9.66       9.61   4 
 25 Miller, Frederick         SO St. Joseph's            9.95       9.93   4 
 26 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height            9.50       9.94   4 
 27 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                 10.34      11.76   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
  BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cornerstone                                       3:18.50    3:17.15   1 
     1) Schroeder, Eric JR              2) Duerksen, Adam SR              
     3) Versen, Ryan SO                 4) Yeo, Zach JR                   
  2 Tiffin                                            3:20.00    3:17.52   2 
     1) Ware, Justin SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic JR             
     3) Buckwalter, Jacob SR            4) Borland, Shuan SO              
  3 Aquinas                                           3:20.84    3:18.76   2 
     1) Bordeaux, Ray FR                2) Parnell, Jason FR              
     3) Hicks, Nathan SO                4) Teachout, Caleb FR             
  4 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:15.47    3:18.96   1 
     1) Abbott, Bay SO                  2) Lehman, Christian FR           
     3) Brady, Ned JR                   4) Kott, Dennis SR                
  5 Vincennes                                         3:19.60    3:20.21   1 
     1) Williams, Peirre FR             2) Leija, Gilberto SO             
     3) Quick, Trey FR                  4) Warren, Da'Quann FR            
  6 Saginaw Valley                                    3:21.00    3:21.16   2 
     1) Chiatalas, Lee SO               2) Arnold, Josh JR                
     3) Foster, David FR                4) Walker, James SO               
  7 Spring Arbor                                      3:27.77    3:22.88   4 
     1) Gray, Dewayne JR                2) Conrad, Chris SO               
     3) Swihart, Taylor SO              4) Forsythe, Michael SO           
  8 Hillsdale                                         3:20.00    3:23.35   1 
     1) Jones, Maurice SO               2) Shaw, Michael SO               
     3) Dooley, Skylar SR               4) Finch, Michael SR              
  9 Wis.-Parkside                                     3:28.00    3:23.49   4 
     1) Rivard, Dylan FR                2) Armstrong, Justin FR           
     3) Lockhart, Eddie SO              4) Smith, Joe FR                  
 10 Valparaiso                                        3:24.00    3:24.23   2 
     1) Holy, Joe SO                    2) Adamik, Kevin FR               
     3) Delcambre, Mickey SO            4) Smith, Julian SO               
 11 Siena Heights                                     3:18.20    3:24.73   1 
     1) Every, Chase SR                 2) Darby, Anton SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Jesiah SR            4) Widener, Zaccheaus SO          
 12 Tiffin  'B'                                       3:23.00    3:24.99   2 
     1) Cubbage, Nathan FR              2) Moore, Andrew SR               
     3) Cernansky, Zachary SO           4) Watts, Sylvester JR            
 13 Trinity Christian                                 3:30.00    3:26.49   4 
     1) Staal, Sam SR                   2) Venhuizen, Thomas SR           
     3) Reidsma, Andy SO                4) Devers, Marcus FR              
 14 St. Joseph's (Ind.)                               3:30.00    3:26.71   5 
     1) Wright, Jeremiah SO             2) Fauser, Mike SO                
     3) Rosado, Matthew FR              4) Galloway, Cole SO              
 15 St. Norbert                                       3:26.78    3:27.29   3 
     1) Edmonds, Akeem FR               2) Pasterski, Taylor FR           
     3) Ascher, Ryan SR                 4) Schneider, Jake SO             
 16 Cornerstone  'B'                                  3:30.00    3:28.26   4 
     1) Hill, Cameron FR                2) Hart, Brandon FR               
     3) Hayes, Nichoas FR               4) Perry, Spencer SO              
 17 Adrian                                            3:27.50    3:28.83   3 
     1) Wielfaert, Aaron JR             2) Govier, Greg JR                
     3) Arrington, Alex FR              4) Dabney, Ricardo SO             
 18 Macomb CC                                         3:29.40    3:29.09   4 
     1) Munafo, David FR                2) Morgan, Cody FR                
     3) Warren, Jeff FR                 4) Allinder, Kyle FR              
 19 Northwood                                         3:30.00    3:29.10   4 
     1) Byers, George FR                2) Potts, Casey JR                
     3) Jarmon, Karmine FR              4) Foreman, Gregory SO            
 20 Trine                                             3:24.50    3:29.15   2 
     1) Linder, Dan JR                  2) Biller, Kent SR                
     3) Konzen, Nate JR                 4) Bourdo, Tyler FR               
 21 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:26.20    3:29.29   3 
     1)                                 2) Fine, Nolan SR                 
     3) Van Portfliet, Ryan FR          4) Autio, Jacob SO                
 22 Grand Valley St.                                  3:18.00    3:31.65   1 
     1) Teitsma, Chris SO               2) Brock, Brent FR                
     3) Bareman, Michael JR             4) Stamps, Corey SO               
 23 Ferris State                                      3:34.00    3:32.10   5 
     1) Cutraro, Luca FR                2) Dorvilier, Carlvin SO          
     3) Price, Justin SR                4) Lyons, Thomas SO               
 24 Hillsdale  'B'                                    3:27.00    3:32.81   3 
     1) Raffin, Matthew SO              2) Van De Weghe, Jason FR         
     3) Wegert, William SR              4) Perkins, Matthew FR            
 25 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 3:36.00    3:34.55   6 
     1) Deller, Dan FR                  2) Musa, Banjor JR                
     3) Boone, Jacob SR                 4) Powell, Kaleb FR               
 26 Olivet                                            3:40.24    3:35.22   6 
     1) Alman, Billyle FR               2) Weaver, Jalen FR               
     3) Bramen, Jacob FR                4) Plagens, Conner SO             
 27 Adrian  'B'                                       3:32.50    3:35.52   5 
     1) Kimball, Christopher SR         2) Osadchuk, Mitch FR             
     3) Blystone, Zachary FR            4) Walters, Brandon SO            
 28 Valparaiso  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:36.81   5 
     1) Crum, Tyler FR                  2) Gamamou, Henry FR              
     3) Carow, Josh FR                  4) Loria, Eric FR                 
 29 Marygrove                                         3:31.00    3:42.04   5 
     1) Butler, Anthony JR              2) Crockett, Robert FR            
     3) Moore, George FR                4) Rouse, Darryl SO               
 30 Trinity Christian  'B'                            3:42.00    3:42.46   6 
     1) Borst, Ben JR                   2) Koutavas, Chris SO             
     3) VanEerden, Kyle JR              4) Clark, Brian JR                
 31 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:38.00    3:49.11   6 
     1) Heppe, Nathan SO                2) Montgomery, James FR           
     3) Prosper, David SO               4) Liebscher, Brennan FR          
 
Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:55.26  2010        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone                    
  BigMeetRec: B 9:56.61  2009        , Harding                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.                                  9:55.00    9:56.66  
     1) Nordquist, Jeff SR              2) Hoffman, Logan SO              
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed SO             4) Emmorey, Tyler SR              
  2 Eastern Illinois                                 10:00.00    9:57.34  
     1) Basting, Bryce FR               2) Wiggan, Sean JR                
     3) Dorsey, Ephraim FR              4) Morris, Graham JR              
  3 Hillsdale                                        10:05.00   10:01.24  
     1) Wysong, Jeffrey SR              2) Van Dyke, Jared SO             
     3) Perkins, Jerry SR               4) Perkins, Matthew FR            
  4 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             9:55.00   10:02.61  
     1) Pulley, Bryce SO                2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SO      
     3) Wilk, Jeremy SO                 4) Peterson, Alan FR              
  5 Grand Valley St.  'C'                             9:55.00   10:08.15  
     1) Roscoe, Lucas SO                2) Bareman, Michael JR            
     3) Phillips, Eric SO               4) Gibbons, Mike JR               
  6 Illinois State                                   10:00.00   10:10.98  
     1) Smoody, Matthew SR              2) Norgrove, Fabian JR            
     3) Hamilton, Christopher FR        4) Roberts, Jon SR                
  7 Trinity Christian                                10:20.00   10:12.68  
     1) Reidsma, Andy SO                2) Devers, Marcus FR              
     3) Venhuizen, Thomas SR            4) VanEerden, Kyle JR             
  8 Ferris State                                     10:11.00   10:18.29  
     1) Bladecki, Alex SO               2) Murphy, Brian SO               
     3) King, William SO                4) Chute, Ryan JR                 
  9 Harding                                          10:01.36   10:22.55  
     1) Lively, Taylor SO               2) Stewart, Milton SR             
     3) Johnson, Ryan SR                4) Kopec, Wojciech SR             
 10 Saginaw Valley                                   10:30.00   10:25.14  
     1) Baade, Greg JR                  2) Arnold, Josh JR                
     3) Toye, Travis FR                 4) Burelle, Joey JR               
 11 Oakland                                          10:08.00   10:25.35  
     1) Sterzick, Anthony JR            2) Wilson, Kyle SR                
     3) Koponen, David FR               4) Katona, Alex SO                
 12 Adrian                                           10:25.00   10:47.70  
     1) Konieczki, Peter SR             2) Walters, Brandon SO            
     3) Mangiapane, Andrew SO           4) Windle, Thomas FR              
 13 Adrian  'B'                                      10:25.00   11:03.40  
     1) Konieczki, Matthew FR           2) Govier, Greg JR                
     3) Dabney, Ricardo SO              4) Rogotzke, Cyle JR              
 
Men High Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
  BigMeetRec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chappell, Trent           FR Grand Valley           2.10m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO   XX 
  2 LeFlore, Travis           SR Tiffin                 2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Moreland, Eric            SR Manchester             1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Christians, Matt          SO Calvin                 1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Callier, Logan            SR Harding                1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hill, Cameron             FR Cornerstone            1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Thorton, Ian              JR Siena Height                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Perry, Spencer            SO Cornerstone            1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wielfaert, Aaron          JR Adrian                 1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cory, Aaron               SO Spring Arbor           1.87m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fisch, Kevin              FR Illinois Sta           1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height           1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Shearon, Michael          FR Aquinas                1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                 1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Balzer, Ryan              SR Oakland                1.90m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Theis, Chris              FR Unagv                  1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Finley, Austin            FR Manchester             1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Montgomery, James         FR St. Norbert            1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 19 Seidell, Jacob            FR Saginaw Vall           1.83m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Leal, Aaron               FR Unattached             1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                 1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Badertscher, Cy           FR Valparaiso             1.75m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Getz, Jeremy              FR Valparaiso             1.75m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Rufo, Peter               FR Valparaiso             1.75m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hutchins, Adrian          FR Tiffin                 1.95m         NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bruce, Trae               FR Manchester                           NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Iott, John                JR Grand Valley           1.95m         NH            
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Steven          SO Grand Valley           4.50m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Canfield, Tim             FR Spring Arbor           4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fisch, Kevin              FR Illinois Sta           4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jean, Thomas              FR Illinois Sta           4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Depalma, Richard          FR Siena Height           4.65m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Leaders, Matt             SO Siena Height           4.65m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Olszewski, Andrew         FR Grand Valley           4.50m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Norton, Logan             FR Cornerstone            4.31m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gobert, Jordan               Unattached             4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gerard, Jordan            FR Aquinas                4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Elbers, Jake              SO Grand Valley           4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Whiting, Christopher      FR Siena Height           4.27m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jagger, Devin             SR Siena Height           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Wierengo, Christopher     SO Northwood              4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Winslager, Josh           JR Harding                4.60m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Root, Eric                FR Unattached             4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Zdybel, Tyler             FR Northwood              4.28m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Andonian, Andrew          FR Adrian                 4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Austin, Aaron             SO Spring Arbor           4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 18 Aures, Colby              SO Adrian                 4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Smith, Tony               JR Manchester             3.82m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Day, Jake                 JR St. Norbert            3.85m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Carey, Sean               SO Valparaiso             4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height           4.25m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 23 Drobish, Miles            FR Grand Valley           3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 26 Bass, Gerald              FR Vincennes              3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Merry, Connor             FR Harding                3.99m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Stafford, Reid            SO Harding                3.99m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Draplin, Derek            SO Spring Arbor           3.73m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Herring, Andrew              Unattached             4.74m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
  BigMeetRec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso             6.81m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.38m  6.52m  6.42m  6.39m  6.30m  6.14m
  2 Davis, CJ                 SR Davenport              6.62m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.35m  6.51m  PASS  6.28m  FOUL  6.33m
  3 Schreiber, Brent          SR St. Norbert            6.56m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.11m  5.94m  6.30m  FOUL  6.21m  6.44m
  4 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                 6.60m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.15m  6.36m  6.33m  6.28m  6.18m  5.72m
  5 Kibler, Reid              SO Tiffin                 6.60m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.30m  5.72m  6.08m  5.82m  6.04m
  6 Kibler, Connor            SO Tiffin                 6.55m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.27m  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  6.00m
  7 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height           6.49m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.74m  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gardner, Alex             FR Manchester             6.35m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.12m  6.18m  6.26m  6.14m  6.02m  6.21m
  9 Jacobson, Andrew          FR St. Norbert            6.36m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.20m  FOUL  6.07m  6.02m
 10 Tooks, Joe                JR St. Joseph's           6.35m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.15m  FOUL  6.19m           
 10 DeJaegher, Jacob          FR Illinois Sta           6.53m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.08m  5.82m           
 12 Combs, Antonio            SO Tiffin                 6.54m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.90m  6.11m  5.84m           
 13 Fisbeck, Chris            SO McBobs                 6.42m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  5.64m           
 14 Norton, Logan             FR Cornerstone            5.90m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.68m  5.80m  6.01m           
 14 Hart, Brandon             FR Cornerstone            5.90m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.80m  FOUL           
 14 Hill, Cameron             FR Cornerstone            5.90m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.71m  6.01m  5.72m           
 17 Brewer, Rayshard          FR Spring Arbor           6.17m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.79m  5.95m  5.79m           
 18 Field, Max                FR Siena Height           6.15m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Helminiak, Ryan           JR Aquinas                6.64m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Rouse, Darryl             SO Marygrove              6.14m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.77m  5.38m           
 21 Jones, Rashaun            FR Vincennes              6.51m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lyons, Zach               FR Wis.-Parksid           6.55m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.62m  5.82m  5.75m           
 23 Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                 5.55m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.75m  5.77m  5.55m           
 24 Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height           6.04m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.75m           
 25 White, Brandon            JR Spring Arbor           6.05m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.45m  FOUL           
 26 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                 6.06m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m           
 27 Green, Kenneth            JR Manchester             6.05m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL           
 27 Baldonado, Jared          FR Rockford               5.86m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.38m  5.50m           
 29 Parker, Anthony           SO St. Norbert            6.35m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.54m  5.51m           
 30 Carter, Aaron             FR Davenport              5.53m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.05m  5.00m  5.45m           
 31 Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                 5.46m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.43m  5.39m  5.44m           
 32 Creighbaum, Adam          SO Manchester             5.54m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.42m           
 33 Gobert, Jordan               Unattached             6.00m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.40m           
 34 Seidell, Jacob            FR Saginaw Vall           5.66m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.18m           
 35 Newberry, Robert          FR Spalding               6.07m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.17m           
 36 Bigham, Aric              FR Manchester                        5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.11m  5.07m           
 37 Sisler, Dan               FR St. Norbert            5.77m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m           
 -- Walter, Darren            FR Adrian                 6.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sanders, Frank            SO Saginaw Vall           6.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
  BigMeetRec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tooks, Joe                JR St. Joseph's          14.20m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.79m  13.85m  14.06m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gardner, Alex             FR Manchester            13.66m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.72m  12.80m  13.26m  12.64m  13.34m  13.66m
  3 Brock, Brent              FR Grand Valley          13.62m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Davis, CJ                 SR Davenport             13.41m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.74m  13.13m  12.95m  12.88m  12.94m  PASS
  5 Zuluaga, Camilo           SO Siena Height          13.45m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.52m  12.73m  12.71m  12.78m  12.78m
  5 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley          13.93m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7 Lyons, Zach               FR Wis.-Parksid          12.83m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.50m  12.24m  12.70m  12.61m  FOUL  12.63m
  8 Zedler, Ben               JR Siena Height          13.17m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.91m  12.12m  11.85m  12.14m  12.11m
  9 Hovan, Chris              JR Valparaiso            12.85m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.18m  12.31m  12.19m  FOUL  12.29m  12.43m
 10 White, Brandon            JR Spring Arbor                     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.98m           
 11 Kaufman, Cassidy          FR Hillsdale             12.83m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.24m           
 12 Maxwell, Kelly            FR Spring Arbor                     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  12.11m  12.14m           
 13 Ray, Cedric               SR Wis.-Parksid          12.42m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.02m  12.11m  FOUL           
 14 Etienne, Jean-Marc        FR Northwood             11.56m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.77m  11.90m  11.74m           
 15 Parker, Anthony           SO St. Norbert           12.50m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.71m  11.51m  11.87m           
 16 Finley, Austin            FR Manchester                       11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.46m  11.67m  11.49m           
 17 Jacobson, Andrew          FR St. Norbert           12.05m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.18m  11.56m  11.50m           
 18 Gieseler, Jonathan        SO Adrian                12.34m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m           
 19 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                11.84m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.25m           
 -- Rouse, Darryl             SO Marygrove             13.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Swihart, Taylor           SO Spring Arbor          12.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- McMillan, Ashton          SO Northwood             11.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Seward, Christopher       SO Adrian                11.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
  BigMeetRec: B 18.25m  2011        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton, John           SR Tiffin                17.42m     17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.10m  17.40m  16.90m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Kaleb           SR St. Joseph's          17.48m     17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.12m  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL
  3 Stiffler, Donny           JR Grand Valley          17.09m     16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.35m  16.80m  16.70m  16.05m  FOUL  16.56m
  4 Meckes, Aaron             JR Calvin                16.17m     16.23m   53-03.00 
      14.66m  14.91m  16.23m  14.64m  15.85m  15.74m
  5 McIntyre, Chris           JR Illinois Sta          16.12m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.11m  15.28m  16.04m  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  6 Romero, Donald            SR Eastern Illi          15.86m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  15.38m
  7 Stutzman, Dustin          JR Trine                 15.60m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  14.46m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stankey, Ryan             FR Ferris State          15.12m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mills, Akil               SO Illinois Sta          14.58m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.78m  15.00m  14.07m  15.06m  14.72m  FOUL
 10 Bradley, Anthony          FR St. Joseph's          15.63m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.95m  FOUL           
 11 Jenkins, Kyle             FR Spalding              13.63m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.98m  14.57m  14.12m           
 12 Lillard, Briar            FR Vincennes             14.23m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  13.79m           
 13 Armstrong, Kyle           SR Siena Height          14.62m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      12.58m  14.26m  13.83m           
 14 Aebersold, Gauge          SO Siena Height          15.67m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  13.43m  FOUL           
 14 Kroeger, Michael          SO Illinois Sta          14.81m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Banovetz, John            SO Hillsdale             14.85m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Trofimuk, Patrick         SR Illinois Sta          14.68m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m           
 18 Donson, Blake             FR Unagv                 13.50m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.33m  13.38m  13.80m           
 19 Austin, Alan              JR St. Joseph's          14.04m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.76m           
 20 Roosen, Jonathan          SO Saginaw Vall          14.64m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.78m  13.64m  FOUL           
 21 Rasche, Adam              FR Illinois Sta          13.35m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m           
 22 Madden, Joshua            JR Siena Height          13.38m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.94m  13.24m  13.53m           
 23 DeYoung, Jon              SO Trinity Chri          12.80m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  13.42m           
 24 Lechner, Jay              FR Unagv                 14.00m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Chollet, Alex             FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.80m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL           
 26 Frey, Jacob               FR Valparaiso            13.65m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Jensen, Matt              SR Wis.-Milwauk          14.05m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hinton, Will              JR Siena Height          14.08m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Robinson, Ralph           FR Tiffin                14.64m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m           
 30 Vandenberg, JJ            JR Ferris State          13.93m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Cagle, Ryan               FR Harding               13.59m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.82m  12.93m  FOUL           
 32 Zaagman, Ray              SR Trinity Chri          12.95m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                12.52m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Lofton, Josh              JR Manchester            12.64m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Stachowicz, Joe           JR Aquinas               12.83m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Raymond, Ross             FR Cornerstone           13.05m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Krueger, Bob              SO St. Norbert           12.42m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                12.60m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Dozier, Jonathan          FR Siena Height          12.76m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Burns, Jimmy              SO Trinity Chri          11.30m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Riggs, Thomas             SO Manchester            12.83m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Betts, Bryon              SO St. Norbert           12.13m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Norris, John              FR Cornerstone           12.53m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Keller, Josheph           FR Trinity Chri          11.00m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Hallock, Andrew           FR Unagv                 14.00m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Jacobs, Paul              FR Siena Height          11.98m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 deWaal Malefyt, Ben       FR Calvin                10.92m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Broekhuizen, Brandon      FR Spring Arbor                     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Langdon, Bryant           JR Cornerstone           12.09m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Oxendorf, Kenny           SO St. Norbert           11.88m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Bellish, Jeremy           FR Calvin                 9.50m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Sweetman, Patrick         SO St. Norbert           11.41m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Jasperse, Paul            SR Trinity Chri           8.22m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Martinez, Steven          JR Trinity Chri           7.10m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Schrauben, Kory           SO Northwood             13.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goodwiler, Jake           FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martin, Kody              FR St. Joseph's          12.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McArdle, Joe              SO St. Norbert           13.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Donnelon, Nathan          FR Siena Height          13.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Feuerstein, Jay           FR Tiffin                13.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
  BigMeetRec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leong, Joel                7 Q-Elite               18.99m     19.77m   64-10.50 
      19.08m  FOUL  19.44m  19.77m  19.59m  19.21m
  2 Romero, Donald            SR Eastern Illi          20.06m     19.39m   63-07.50 
      18.85m  18.87m  19.39m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Trofimuk, Patrick         SR Illinois Sta          17.00m     17.22m   56-06.00 
      16.78m  17.22m  17.22m  16.47m  16.69m  FOUL
  4 Cogswell, Jason           SR Davenport             17.00m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.89m  FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL
  5 Langdon, Bryant           JR Cornerstone           17.52m     16.99m   55-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  16.99m  16.69m  FOUL
  6 Stiffler, Donny           JR Grand Valley          17.56m     16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  16.53m  16.91m
  7 Johnson, Lucas            JR Ferris State          16.36m     16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.48m  16.45m  FOUL  16.00m  16.86m  15.95m
  8 Bott, Brian               SR Saginaw Vall          17.31m     16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.52m
  9 Banovetz, John            SO Hillsdale             17.27m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Jimpkoski, David          FR Ferris State          15.28m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.85m  16.42m  15.08m  14.74m  15.05m  FOUL
 11 Dailey, Brett             SO Hillsdale             17.03m     16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.89m  16.32m  16.41m           
 12 Carney, Raymond           JR Siena Height          18.34m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.18m  15.77m  16.20m           
 13 Rixon, Bill               SR Valparaiso            15.26m     16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.02m  16.19m  16.12m           
 14 VanKampen, Lee            FR Grand Valley          16.96m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.59m  15.99m  FOUL           
 15 Armstrong, Kyle           SR Siena Height          16.27m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  15.50m  FOUL           
 16 Yovanic, Paul             JR Loyola (Ill.          16.32m     15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.74m  15.87m  15.46m           
 17 Rixon, Andrew             JR Valparaiso            15.78m     15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  15.71m  FOUL           
 18 Mouch, Tyler              JR Northwood             15.83m     15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.53m  FOUL           
 19 Dekam, Nathan             SO Grand Valley          15.99m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.76m  15.52m  FOUL           
 20 Stachowicz, Joe           JR Aquinas               16.49m     15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Stawowy, Mark             SR Northwood             14.57m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lillard, Briar            FR Vincennes             15.37m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      13.76m  15.35m  FOUL           
 23 Donson, Blake             FR Unagv                 15.78m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.17m  15.30m  14.65m           
 24 Pappert, Kris             JR St. Joseph's          13.65m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.35m  13.58m  14.81m           
 25 Wilkinson, Matt           SO Saginaw Vall          15.51m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.21m  14.70m  14.80m           
 26 Vandenberg, JJ            JR Ferris State          15.70m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.22m  14.12m           
 27 Austin, Alan              JR St. Joseph's          13.70m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.21m  14.12m  14.26m           
 28 Robinson, Ralph           FR Tiffin                14.88m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Goodwiler, Jake           FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.93m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  14.06m           
 30 Lechner, Jay              FR Unagv                 15.00m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL           
 31 Rasche, Adam              FR Illinois Sta          14.87m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Frey, Jacob               FR Valparaiso            14.41m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  13.62m           
 33 Lofton, Josh              JR Manchester            14.86m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Chollet, Alex             FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.87m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.52m  13.48m  13.65m           
 35 Gallegos, Anthony         JR Oakland               14.67m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.06m           
 36 Gonzalez, Xavier          FR Siena Height          13.64m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.43m           
 37 Norris, John              FR Cornerstone           12.75m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.09m           
 38 Oxendorf, Kenny           SO St. Norbert           13.07m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.68m  FOUL  13.15m           
 39 Goad, David               SO Valparaiso            13.63m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.28m  13.06m  FOUL           
 40 Stegenga, Ryan            JR Valparaiso            13.10m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Madden, Joshua            JR Siena Height          14.33m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Zaagman, Ray              SR Trinity Chri          13.97m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Betts, Bryon              SO St. Norbert           13.86m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Roosen, Jonathan          SO Saginaw Vall          14.91m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Hinton, Will              JR Siena Height          13.67m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Conners, Kyle             FR Siena Height          12.08m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Jenkins, Kyle             FR Spalding              15.24m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Jacobs, Paul              FR Siena Height          11.51m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Keller, Josheph           FR Trinity Chri          10.33m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Krueger, Bob              SO St. Norbert           11.42m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Dozier, Jonathan          FR Siena Height          12.43m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Sweetman, Patrick         SO St. Norbert           10.08m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Higgs-Delzel, Tyler       FR Cornerstone           10.84m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Aebersold, Gauge          SO Siena Height          14.21m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Raymond, Ross             FR Cornerstone           12.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boger, Zack               JR Manchester            13.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.60       6.74q  1 
  2 McKinney, Rumeal          SR Aquinas                 6.68       6.81q  2 
  3 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame              6.86       6.85q  1 
  3 crawford, shane           SR Unattached              6.71       6.85q  3 
  5 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes               6.90       6.90q  1 
  6 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi            6.70       6.93q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Jacob           JR Eastern Illi            6.81       6.95q  1 
  8 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso              6.86       6.96q  2 
  9 Johnson, Kaleel           SO Eastern Illi            6.87       6.98q  2 
 10 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                  6.90       6.99q  3 
 10 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              6.77       6.99q  2 
 12 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich            6.89       7.02q  2 
 13 Atkinson, Josh            FR Notre Dame              6.86       7.03q  3 
 13 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood               7.05       7.03q  2 
 15 Cordova, Leo              SO Indiana Stat            6.88       7.07q  1 
 16 Hunter, Carleton          SR Davenport               6.90       7.08q  2 
 17 Baxtron, Justin           JR Indiana Stat            6.88       7.11q  1 
 18 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's            6.90       7.23q  3 
 19 Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan        7.54       7.39   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi            6.93       6.72   1 
  2 crawford, shane           SR Unattached              6.85       6.75   1 
  3 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.74       6.76   1 
  4 McKinney, Rumeal          SR Aquinas                 6.81       6.78   1 
  5 Mitchell, Jacob           JR Eastern Illi            6.95       6.89   1 
  6 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso              6.96       6.97   1 
  7 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              6.99       6.98   2 
  7 Johnson, Kaleel           SO Eastern Illi            6.98       6.98   1 
  7 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood               7.03       6.98   2 
 10 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame              6.85       6.99   1 
 11 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes               6.90       7.04   1 
 12 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                  6.99       7.05   2 
 13 Baxtron, Justin           JR Indiana Stat            7.11       7.08   2 
 13 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich            7.02       7.08   2 
 15 Cordova, Leo              SO Indiana Stat            7.07       7.10   2 
 16 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's            7.23       7.31   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, MIchigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi           20.73      21.16B  1 
  2 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso             21.70      21.71   2 
  3 Piraino, Kevin            SO Indiana Stat           21.80      21.99   3 
  4 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame             21.72      22.01   2 
  5 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             21.75      22.05   2 
  6 Monroe, Ben               JR Lake Superio           21.93      22.06   4 
  7 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    SO Grand Valley           21.92      22.09   4 
  8 Gray, Dewayne             JR Spring Arbor           21.99      22.13   5 
  9 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes              21.95      22.23   6 
 10 Leavy, Anthony            SO Wis.-Milwauk           21.63      22.42   2 
 10 Leija, Gilberto           SO Vincennes              21.99      22.42   5 
 12 VanEnk, Brent             FR Grand Valley           21.94      22.47   5 
 13 Schwartz, Jesse           FR Grand Valley           22.00      22.50   6 
 14 Hendricks, Aaron          FR Michigan Sta           21.95      22.60   5 
 15 Stroner, Brad             SR Unattached             21.90      22.64   4 
 16 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood              22.42      22.72   2 
 17 Williams, Peirre          FR Vincennes              21.85      22.83   3 
 18 Wade, Dallas              SO Unattached             21.90      23.00   6 
 19 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine             21.98      23.08   6 
 20 Pilligian, Brandon        SO Central Michigan       23.50      24.41   6 
 21 Miller, Ryan              FR Central Michigan       23.64      24.71   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat           48.82      48.28   2 
  2 Abbott, Bay               SO Loyola (Ill.           48.78      48.29   2 
  3 Blehm, Alex               SO Davenport              47.98      48.34   1 
  4 Bolton, Cameron           FR Eastern Mich           48.20      48.37   3 
  5 Jones, Maurice            SO Hillsdale              48.58      48.38   1 
  6 Gorol, Stefan             FR Eastern Illi           48.70      48.42   2 
  7 Glastetter, Kevin         FR Loyola (Ill.           48.08      48.58   3 
  8 Hoffman, Logan            SO Grand Valley           48.99      48.79   2 
  9 Versen, Ryan              SO Cornerstone            49.00      48.90   4 
 10 Norgrove, Fabian          JR Illinois Sta           48.19      48.94   1 
 11 Scott, Chris              SO Eastern Mich           48.93      48.97   4 
 12 Kramer, Coty              SO Illinois Sta           48.99      49.03   3 
 12 Schwab, Jacob             SR Ohio Norther           49.37      49.03   6 
 14 Augustine, Joseph         JR Eastern Illi           49.12      49.14   4 
 15 Shaw, Arqeil              FR Indiana Stat           49.49      49.32   4 
 16 Boarman, Cody             SO Eastern Illi           48.99      49.34   3 
 17 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech           49.39      49.36   4 
 18 Warren, Da'Quann          FR Vincennes                         49.41   6 
 19 Ladner, Doug              JR Northwood              49.49      49.61   5 
 20 Reynard, Brandon          JR Indiana Tech           49.41      49.69   5 
 20 Dickson, Ryan             FR Indiana Stat           49.31      49.69   5 
 22 Yttre, Cory               SR Wis.-Milwauk           49.49      49.78   5 
 23 Hendricks, Aaron          FR Michigan Sta           49.25      50.03   5 
 24 Henrickson, Ryan          FR Indiana Stat           49.41      50.16   6 
 25 Foster, Jordan            FR Indiana Tech           49.48      50.20   6 
 26 Post, Branden             SR Unattached             49.20      50.24   4 
 27 Rasch, Tony               FR Michigan Sta           49.50      51.05   3 
 28 Calloway, Dejaun          JR Central Michigan       50.04      51.26   6 
 29 Holland, Fontaine         FR Eastern Mich           49.50      51.69   3 
 30 Miller, Ryan              FR Central Michigan       52.14      54.73   1 
 -- Barnes, Austen            SO Indiana Tech           48.90        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
  BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Ned                JR Loyola (Ill.         1:50.05    1:51.33  
  2 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:51.66  
  3 Carrillo, Juan               Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:51.74  
  4 Wiggan, Sean              JR Eastern Illi         1:51.20    1:51.76  
  5 Jenkins, Peter            SR Colorado Min         1:51.78    1:52.32  
  6 Hamilton, Christopher     FR Illinois Sta         1:53.13    1:52.49  
  7 Basting, Bryce            FR Eastern Illi         1:52.87    1:52.56  
  8 Smoody, Matthew           SR Illinois Sta         1:51.09    1:52.82  
  9 George, Josh              SO Eastern Mich         1:51.22    1:52.91  
 10 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                1:52.90    1:53.31  
 11 Mohamed, Mohamed          SO Grand Valley         1:52.85    1:53.39  
 12 Wilk, Jeremy              SO Grand Valley         1:53.50    1:53.55  
 13 Fine, Nolan               SR Loyola (Ill.         1:50.92    1:53.74  
 14 Thelen, Nick              SR Aquinas              1:52.94    1:53.89  
 15 Hahn, Corey               JR Indiana Stat         1:51.62    1:53.97  
 16 Phillips, Eric            SO Grand Valley         1:53.50    1:54.52  
 17 Fauser, Mike              SO St. Joseph's         1:53.34    1:54.81  
 18 Hall, Chris               FR Eastern Mich         1:52.90    1:55.44  
 19 Meylan, Drew              FR Saginaw Vall         1:54.00    1:55.67  
 20 Lewis, Remy               FR Indiana Stat         1:54.00    1:55.73  
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SR Harding              1:53.62    1:55.93  
 22 McKeel, Scott             JR Grand Valley         1:54.00    1:56.48  
 23 Sanchez, Nathan           JR Central Michigan     1:53.50    1:57.45  
 24 Lynch, Zach               SR Lake Superio         1:54.00    1:57.97  
 -- Bell, Ricardo                Indiana Invaders     1:50.00        DNF  
 -- Springer, Jason              Indiana Invaders     1:49.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Mack              SR Colorado Min         4:02.70    4:06.84  
  2 Drummond, Russell         JR Colorado Min         4:06.12    4:07.06  
  3 Vollmar, Curtis              #playmakers          4:06.00    4:07.57  
  4 Docherty, Danny           JR Loyola (Ill.         4:11.34    4:07.69  
  5 Emmorey, Tyler            SR Grand Valley         4:10.00    4:07.96  
  6 Morris, Graham            JR Eastern Illi         4:10.32    4:08.69  
  7 Heiler, Dustin            SR Aquinas              4:07.94    4:08.75  
  8 Smith, Dan                SR Ohio Norther         4:11.15    4:09.41  
  9 Tanis, Scott              JR Lewis                4:06.90    4:09.42  
 10 Nordquist, Jeff           SR Grand Valley         4:10.00    4:10.62  
 11 Autio, Jacob              SO Loyola (Ill.         4:13.99    4:11.21  
 12 Hancke, Ian               FR Eastern Mich         4:13.00    4:11.65  
 13 Stein, Josh               SR Loyola (Ill.         4:11.89    4:12.16  
 14 Whittle, Greg             JR Calvin               4:07.41    4:12.40  
 15 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         4:09.00    4:12.49  
 16 Crowe, Jake                4 Playmakers R         4:06.04    4:12.61  
 17 Perkins, Matthew          FR Hillsdale            4:14.00    4:13.46  
 18 Wysong, Jeffrey           SR Hillsdale            4:14.00    4:13.64  
 19 Lucas, Shawn                 ckelite              3:54.00    4:13.65  
 20 Chute, Ryan               JR Ferris State         4:13.54    4:13.87  
 21 Sandlin, Robert           SO Bellarmine           4:14.00    4:13.89  
 22 Taylor, D.J.              SO Vincennes            4:13.52    4:14.41  
 23 Roberts, Jon              SR Illinois Sta         4:12.37    4:14.93  
 24 Kern, Nicholas               Unattached           4:11.00    4:15.15  
 25 Ralston, Alex                Aframes Eyew         4:13.69    4:15.86  
 26 Socha, Frank              SO Colorado Min         4:14.00    4:15.95  
 27 Widener, Zaccheaus        SO Siena Height         4:13.78    4:16.64  
 28 Lepkowski, Andrew         SR Indiana Stat         4:13.52    4:16.75  
 29 Roscoe, Lucas             SO Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:16.90  
 30 Gibbons, Mike             JR Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:17.01  
 31 Krauss, Steve             FR Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:17.54  
 32 Rodriguez, Jesiah         SR Siena Height         4:13.42    4:17.83  
 33 Henning, Derek               Unattached           4:10.00    4:20.51  
 34 Pulley, Bryce             SO Grand Valley         4:12.25    4:20.85  
 35 Magnotte, Dave            SR Oakland              4:11.00    4:21.02  
 36 Kopec, Wojciech           SR Harding              4:12.27    4:22.96  
 37 Charles, Jimmy            FR Tiffin               4:14.00    4:25.37  
 38 Popielarz, Matthew        SO Unattached           4:13.80    4:31.85  
 -- McKeiver, Jimmy           JR Grand Valley         4:14.00        DNF  
 -- Gunneson, Grant           SO Aquinas              4:12.34        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jeremiah         SR Indiana Stat         8:08.78    8:10.63  
  2 Nowitzke, Corey              Unattached           8:10.00    8:10.64  
  3 Brent, David                 Unattached           8:07.00    8:13.34  
  4 Rhynard, Caleb            FR Unattached           8:15.00    8:15.46  
  5 Witt, Anthony             SR Grand Valley         8:08.00    8:15.96  
  6 Reifenberg, Ben           SR Loyola (Ill.         8:19.98    8:18.05  
  7 Ripley, Zach                 Unattached           8:18.00    8:19.53  
  8 Betz, Dustin              JR Indiana Stat         8:19.21    8:19.70  
  9 Hendrix, Austin           SR Eastern Mich         8:15.00    8:20.36  
 10 Escalera, Albaro          JR Indiana Stat         8:18.11    8:21.62  
 11 Padgett, Craig            SR Indiana Stat         8:15.83    8:23.78  
 12 Sanseverino, Cole         SR Eastern Mich         8:15.00    8:30.76  
 13 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Michigan     8:34.00    8:34.99  
 14 Escareno, Jesus           JR Wis.-Parksid         8:20.00    8:36.48  
 15 Vieteheimer, Drake        FR Michigan Sta         8:30.00    8:41.72  
 16 Bateson, Justin           SO Siena Height         8:40.00    8:45.27  
 17 Weeks, David              SR Siena Height         8:40.00    8:48.12  
 18 Borchard, Travis          SO Michigan Sta         8:35.00    8:51.21  
 19 Pesonen, Tanner              Central Michigan     8:48.00    8:54.39  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.97  2011        Nicholas McCampbell, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Busby, Durell             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.96     B 7.87q  1 
  2 Bennett, Marcus           SR Northwood               8.02       8.14q  2 
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.13       8.19q  4 
  4 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat            8.15       8.19q  2 
  5 Delveaux, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.30       8.23q  3 
  6 Dillon, Aaron             FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.26       8.25q  1 
  7 Schleis, Dexter           SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.15       8.27q  3 
  8 Hall, Dominique           JR Eastern Illi            8.11       8.35q  4 
  9 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich            8.43       8.35q  4 
 10 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                  8.31       8.36q  4 
 11 Jackson, Bennett          SO Notre Dame              8.17       8.38q  1 
 12 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            8.38       8.46q  2 
 13 Wright, Jeremiah          SO St. Joseph's            8.37       8.49q  1 
 14 Rippon, Niklas            JR Oakland                 8.30       8.51q  4 
 15 Alexander, Jacob          JR Grand Valley            8.59       8.53q  2 
 16 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Height            8.38       8.54q  3 
 17 Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley            8.39       8.56q  4 
 18 Johnson, Justin           FR St. Norbert             8.35       8.56q  3 
 19 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat            8.26       8.58   2 
 20 Radke, Kaleb              FR Grand Valley            8.59       8.62   1 
 21 Brown, Ryan               SR Grand Valley            8.46       8.64   3 
 22 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                  8.60       8.70   3 
 23 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech            8.35       8.74   1 
 24 Wood, Bryce               SO Notre Dame              8.58       8.80   1 
 25 Pilligian, Brandon        SO Central Michigan        8.94       9.08   4 
 26 Russell, Cody             SO Unattached              8.50       9.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.97  2011        Nicholas McCampbell, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Busby, Durell             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.87       7.80B  1 
  2 Bennett, Marcus           SR Northwood               8.14       7.98   1 
  3 Hall, Dominique           JR Eastern Illi            8.35       8.18   1 
  3 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat            8.19       8.18   1 
  5 Delveaux, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.23       8.20   1 
  6 Jackson, Bennett          SO Notre Dame              8.38       8.23   2 
  7 Schleis, Dexter           SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.27       8.25   1 
  8 Rippon, Niklas            JR Oakland                 8.51       8.30   2 
  9 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich            8.35       8.38   1 
 10 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            8.46       8.41   2 
 11 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                  8.36       8.44   2 
 12 Wright, Jeremiah          SO St. Joseph's            8.49       8.46   2 
 13 Alexander, Jacob          JR Grand Valley            8.53       8.53   2 
 13 Schmidt, Jordan           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.19       8.53   1 
 15 Johnson, Justin           FR St. Norbert             8.56       8.63   2 
 -- Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley            8.56         DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
  BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana State                                     3:13.21    3:13.48   1 
     1) Tuttle, Max SO                  2) Piraino, Kevin SO              
     3) Dickson, Ryan FR                4) Jackson, Jonathan SO           
  2 Indiana Tech                                      3:14.95    3:15.27   1 
     1) Foster, Jordan FR               2) Barnes, Austen SO              
     3) Reynard, Brandon JR             4) Ruth, D'Quan FR                
  3 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:15.47    3:16.84   1 
     1) Abbott, Bay SO                  2) Glastetter, Kevin FR           
     3) Brady, Ned JR                   4) Kott, Dennis SR                
  4 Grand Valley St.                                  3:14.00    3:17.26   1 
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SO       2) Hurst, Deonte SO               
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed SO             4) Hoffman, Logan SO              
  5 Harding                                           3:17.56    3:17.45   2 
     1) Howard, Kory JR                 2) Durham, Justin SR              
     3) Belcher, Landon SO              4) Stewart, Milton SR             
  6 Tiffin                                            3:16.50    3:17.62   2 
     1) Keene, Deven SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic JR             
     3) Ware, Justin SR                 4) Buckwalter, Jacob SR           
  7 Illinois State                                    3:14.60    3:17.76   1 
     1) Kramer, Coty SO                 2) Norgrove, Fabian JR            
     3) Hamilton, Christopher FR        4) Smoody, Matthew SR             
  8 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:18.00    3:17.90   2 
     1) Schleis, Dexter SO              2) Pigg, Jeffery FR               
     3) Spaciel, Jake SR                4) Yttre, Cory SR                 
  9 Northwood                                         3:17.99    3:18.42   2 
     1) Hurrell, Jacob SO               2) Davis, Darius JR               
     3) Ladner, Doug JR                 4) Williams, Matt FR              
 10 Indiana State  'B'                                3:18.00    3:23.75   2 
     1) Henrickson, Ryan FR             2) Lewis, Remy FR                 
     3) Hahn, Corey JR                  4) Brown, Duane SO                
 -- Eastern Illinois                                  3:14.36        DNF   1 
     1) Gorol, Stefan FR                2) Augustine, Joseph JR           
     3) Wiggan, Sean JR                 4) Boarman, Cody SO               
 
Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
  BigMeetRec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Xavier              FR Vincennes              2.13m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gary, Herb                FR Indiana Tech           2.10m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Nick              SO Wis.-Milwauk           2.01m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sanders, Frank            SO Saginaw Vall           1.99m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Army, David               JR Indiana Tech           2.10m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 DeJaegher, Jacob          FR Illinois Sta           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chappell, Trent           FR Grand Valley           2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  7 LeFlore, Travis           SR Tiffin                 2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Van Dyke, Steven          FR Indiana Stat           2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Livengood, Patrick        SO Grand Valley           2.03m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Helminiak, Ryan           JR Aquinas                2.10m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wierengo, Christopher     SO Northwood              1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hampton, Jamal            SO Indiana Stat           2.10m         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached             5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Niedermeyer, Darren          Jump High              5.71m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Gennett, Bryan            SR Bellarmine             5.17m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Noonan, Joe               SR Eastern Illi           5.03m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Babits, Max               SO Eastern Mich           5.05m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Childress, Dexter         JR Indiana Stat           4.86m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Tesner, Joe               JR Eastern Mich           4.90m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Gelo, Raphael             JR Grand Valley           4.80m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Mammoser, Scott           JR Eastern Illi           5.00m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Myers, Bret               SO Grand Valley           4.80m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vetesnik, Garrett         JR Wis.-Milwauk           5.05m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Swinford, Steven          SR Indiana Stat           4.90m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pavelonis, Chase          SO Illinois Sta           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nixon, James              JR Unattached             5.00m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Viken, Michael            SO Eastern Illi           5.38m         NH            
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Michael          SR Illinois Sta           4.90m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
  BigMeetRec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Bryce              JR Eastern Illi           7.30m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alsup, John               FR Vincennes              7.09m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gooch, Paris              SR Northwood              7.12m      6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.91m  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  4 Howe, Logan               FR Unagv                  7.11m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.64m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williams, Fernando        FR Unagv                  7.00m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Rollins, Ernest           SR Indiana Stat           7.00m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.91m  6.60m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Whitewater, Jake          SR Wis.-Milwauk           7.02m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.40m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  6.43m  FOUL
  8 Verfuerth, Mike           SO St. Norbert            7.15m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.25m  6.17m  6.44m  5.93m  5.86m  FOUL
  9 Tarpley, Robert           FR Eastern Mich           7.00m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Devers, Marcus            FR Trinity Chri           6.46m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.98m  5.80m           
 11 Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan       6.45m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m           
 12 Koonce, Jonathon          SO Harding                6.90m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.47m  5.67m  5.25m           
 
Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
  BigMeetRec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Tyler             SR Illinois Sta          15.09m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.28m  14.49m  14.47m  14.14m  FOUL  14.24m
  1 Rollins, Ernest           SR Indiana Stat          15.59m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Dillon, Aaron             FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.60m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.13m  14.33m  14.45m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tooks, Joe                JR St. Joseph's          14.20m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.85m
  5 Davis, Arron              SR Eastern Mich          14.00m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Rashaun            FR Vincennes             13.80m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  13.20m  13.60m  13.14m
  7 Whitewater, Jake          SR Wis.-Milwauk          14.33m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.83m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bradley, Anthony          JR Eastern Mich          14.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.31m  13.47m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Brun, Henry               SR Alma                             13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.05m  12.82m  13.32m  13.19m  13.15m  12.81m
 -- Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan      12.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Combs, Antonio            SO Tiffin                14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mizel, Kris               SR Illinois Sta          14.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lee, Devin                FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
  BigMeetRec: B 18.25m  2011        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vanek, Daniel             SR Grand Valley          19.09m     19.00mB  62-04.00 
      FOUL  18.84m  FOUL  18.25m  18.85m  19.00m
  2 Jensen, Curtis            JR Illinois Sta          18.16m     18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.60m  FOUL  18.20m  17.96m  17.83m  17.92m
  3 Pemberton, John           SR Tiffin                17.42m     17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.92m  17.43m  FOUL  17.38m  17.16m  FOUL
  4 Stiffler, Donny           JR Grand Valley          17.09m     17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  17.10m  17.23m
  5 English, Nathan           JR Hillsdale             17.45m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.70m  FOUL  15.38m  16.68m  17.20m  16.92m
  6 Thompson, Kaleb           SR St. Joseph's          17.48m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  15.38m  16.06m  16.73m  FOUL  16.32m
  7 Bradley, Anthony          FR St. Joseph's          15.63m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.05m  14.68m  14.87m  15.46m  15.68m  FOUL
  8 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat          16.70m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  9 Williams, Keith           FR Eastern Mich          16.70m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.56m  15.17m  15.29m  15.17m  14.88m  14.54m
 
Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
  BigMeetRec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Akil               SO Illinois Sta          20.09m     20.17m   66-02.25 
      19.72m  FOUL  19.81m  20.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Romero, Donald            SR Eastern Illi          20.06m     19.31m   63-04.25 
      18.63m  19.14m  19.12m  19.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gorley, Andrew            JR Grand Valley          17.94m     18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.75m  18.44m  16.60m  17.19m  16.71m  17.60m
  4 Turner, Teron             SO Eastern Mich          19.00m     17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carney, Raymond           JR Siena Height          18.34m     17.39m   57-00.75 
      15.37m  17.39m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat          19.00m     17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  17.32m  17.12m  17.05m  17.25m
  7 Wielgopolan, Luke         JR Illinois Sta          18.11m     17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  17.02m  16.94m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL
  8 Jensen, Curtis            JR Illinois Sta          18.66m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  17.03m
  9 Bott, Brian               SR Saginaw Vall          17.31m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gagnon, Braylon           FR Indiana Stat          17.50m     16.10m   52-10.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jensen, Matt              SR Wis.-Milwauk          17.17m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.98m           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat              7.25     796
  2 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio              7.36     759
  3 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                 7.44     732
  4 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.48     719
  5 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio              7.51     710
  6 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.64     668
  7 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley              7.66     662
  8 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                    7.83     610
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio           2:45.00     819
  2 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio           2:48.94     777
  3 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley           2:49.68     769
  4 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat           2:50.73     758
  5 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:51.74     747
  6 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale              2:55.49     709
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio              8.38   1    888
  2 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat              8.45   1    872
  3 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.55   2    848
  4 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                 8.86   2    777
  4 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                    8.86   1    777
  6 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio              9.23   2    696
  7 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley              9.24   2    694
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.69 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 -- Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
     1.69 
        X 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    O    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.69m  6.95m  6.59m            
  2 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                6.34m   20-09.75    661
      6.13m  6.28m  6.34m            
  3 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.16m  6.19m  6.33m            
  4 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  6.22m  6.29m            
  4 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.07m  6.29m  6.26m            
  6 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.88m  4.46m  6.01m            
  7 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                   5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.73m  5.93m  3.52m            
  8 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.42m  5.70m  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio            12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.55m  FOUL  12.62m            
  2 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio            11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.37m  FOUL  11.77m            
  3 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                  11.58m   38-00.00    581
      10.68m  10.35m  11.58m            
  4 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.10m   36-05.00    552
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
  5 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley            11.01m   36-01.50    546
      11.01m  10.75m  FOUL            
  6 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      9.84m  10.02m  10.26m            
  7 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk             9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.66m  9.66m  9.49m            
  8 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                9.14m   30-00.00    434
      8.95m  FOUL  9.14m            
 
Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
  BigMeetRec: B  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat                       5140  
  2 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio                       5077  
  3 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio                       4872  
  4 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk                       4722  
  5 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                          4616  
  6 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley                       4574  
 
 
 
 
  • Today - Women's Softball vs 22Davenport University - W 3-1
  • Apr. 12 - Women's Softball vs Siena Heights University - W 2-1 - recap
  • Apr. 12 - Women's Softball vs Siena Heights University - W 8-0 (5 Innings) - recap
  • Apr. 12 - Women's Tennis vs 25University of Northwestern Ohio - L 0-6
  • Apr. 12 - Men's Tennis vs 16University of Northwestern Ohio - L 0-6
  • Apr. 11 - Women's Softball vs Aquinas College - W 7-1 - recap
  • Apr. 11 - Women's Softball vs Aquinas College - W 4-2 - recap
  • Apr. 9 - Men's Baseball vs Aquinas College - L 1-7 - recap
  • Apr. 9 - Men's Baseball vs Aquinas College - L 4-6 - recap
  • Apr. 9 - Men's Baseball (JV) vs Davenport University - Postponed