100
VS.
74
(RV) Cornerstone
Grace Bible College
Final12F
Grace Bible College 0-3393574
Cornerstone University 1-04456100
Nov. 5, 2013 at 7:00 pm
Grand Rapids, MI
Grace Bible College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Nick Mascorro 365-173-90-02240321413
23Travis Rader 313-90-40-3358003236
32Brad Rosenzweig 325-65-60-01340041115
33Jake Blauwkamp 294-72-43-52130042413
34Cameron Cramer 203-80-10-0134000416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Rod Altidore 121-30-02-2123102114
3Caleb Cook 0-00-00-0000000000
4Nick VanLoo 61-20-01-2000030323
5Jon Brunot 10-00-00-0000000000
11Jordan Bylsma 0-00-00-0000000000
12Ridge Tefft 10-10-10-0000000000
13Trent Karnemaat 10-00-00-0000000000
14Jared Bradford 244-92-42-21010114312
30Mark Sjoerdsma 0-00-00-0000000000
41Shayne Powell 0-00-00-0000000000
52Paul TenHarmsel 0-00-00-0000000000
54Austin Fader 0-00-00-0000000000
55Lucas McKian 61-10-00-0033000002
TMTEAM0-00-00-0167030010
Team Totals 27-63 12-29 8-14 12 25 37 1 10 16 18 20 74
 42.9%41.4%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Cornerstone University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Anthony AllenG220-10-01-2112028231
14Ty MasonF207-120-15-63030113219
21Jake PliteF204-50-01-13811021109
23Wes HudsonG299-123-53-30661183024
50Ben LanningF264-113-64-40443112215
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Luke MorrisonG0-00-00-0000000000
10Nick ManzerF0-00-00-0000000000
12Michael McLaughlinG185-71-20-00000232111
24Justin PepperC141-20-01-2145100123
25Joey BlauwkampG110-20-20-0101023110
32Alex LyleF184-81-30-2011001119
33Travis WellsG31-21-10-0000000103
34Cory CoxF172-40-11-2011020205
55Ty SmithF30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM0-00-00-0055030000
Team Totals 37-66 9-21 17-24 9 30 39 5 16 26 19 12 100
 56.1%42.9%70.8%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Other Information
Location: Grand Rapids, MI
Largest Lead: 28 (CU)
Officials: Bret Wegenke, Ty Miller, Danny Sapp
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Grace Bible College14-316-165-681321158911
Cornerstone University15-315-129-1141115281086
TimeGrace Bible CollegeScoreCornerstone UniversityLead
20:00-ALLEN,ANTHONY STARTER SUB-
20:00-MASON,TY STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLITE,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HUDSON,WES STARTER SUB-
20:00-LANNING,BEN STARTER SUB-
20:00MASCORRO,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00RADER,TRAVIS STARTER SUB--
20:00ROSENZWEIG,BRAD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLAUWKAMP,JAKE STARTER SUB--
20:00CRAMER,CAMERON STARTER SUB--
19:44-LANNING,BEN TURNOVER-
19:44MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
19:38MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
19:38MASCORRO,NICK OFF REBOUND--
19:32MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
19:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY STEAL-
19:290-2HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD2 (CU)
19:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
19:20-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
19:10BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR GOOD3-21 (GBC)
19:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
19:04-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
19:04-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
18:563-5LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD2 (CU)
18:56-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
18:32MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
18:32-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
18:23-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:23-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
18:07-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
18:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
17:58BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR GOOD6-51 (GBC)
17:58RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
17:29-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
17:29-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
17:256-7PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD1 (CU)
17:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD9-72 (GBC)
17:07BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
16:46ROSENZWEIG,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
16:46-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
16:46-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
16:46-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:46-COX,CORY IN SUB-
16:46-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
16:46-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
16:399-9COX,CORY 2PTR GOOD0 (CU)
16:39-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
16:18RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
16:18-HUDSON,WES STEAL-
16:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
16:10BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
15:56BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
15:56-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL STEAL-
15:549-11MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD2 (CU)
15:37RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
15:37BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OFF REBOUND--
15:34-LYLE,ALEX PERSONAL FOUL-
15:34BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT MISS--
15:34-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
15:34-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
15:34BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD10-111 (CU)
15:2210-13LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD3 (CU)
15:22-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
15:09MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD13-130 (CU)
15:09BRADFORD,JARED ASSIST--
14:53BLAUWKAMP,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL--
14:53CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
14:53MCKIAN,LUCAS IN SUB--
14:5313-14PEPPER,JUSTIN FT GOOD1 (CU)
14:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN FT MISS-
14:53MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
14:46BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR MISS--
14:46BRADFORD,JARED OFF REBOUND--
14:42BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
14:42-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:29-PEPPER,JUSTIN TURNOVER-
14:29BRADFORD,JARED STEAL--
14:17RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
14:17-TEAM STEAL-
14:05-HUDSON,WES 3PTR MISS-
14:05MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
13:57BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR GOOD15-141 (GBC)
13:34-PEPPER,JUSTIN 2PTR MISS-
13:34MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
13:21BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
13:21RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
13:18RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD17-143 (GBC)
13:0317-16HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
13:03BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
13:0317-17HUDSON,WES FT GOOD0 (CU)
13:03-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
13:03-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
13:03-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
13:03-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
13:03-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
13:03-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
13:03-MASON,TY IN SUB-
13:03-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
13:03BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
13:03RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
13:03VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
13:03ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
13:01VANLOO,NICK TURNOVER--
13:01-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY STEAL-
12:59VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
12:50-PLITE,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
12:50TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:46TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
12:45-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY PERSONAL FOUL-
12:25MCKIAN,LUCAS 2PTR GOOD19-172 (GBC)
12:25MASCORRO,NICK ASSIST--
12:12-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY TURNOVER-
12:12VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
12:03VANLOO,NICK 2PTR GOOD21-174 (GBC)
11:52VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
11:5221-18MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (GBC)
11:52VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
11:52MCKIAN,LUCAS OUT SUB--
11:52MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
11:52CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
11:52BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
11:52RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
11:52-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
11:52-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
11:5221-19MASON,TY FT GOOD2 (GBC)
11:49-ALLEN,ANTHONY PERSONAL FOUL-
11:37CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD23-194 (GBC)
11:37RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
11:21CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
11:21-ALLEN,ANTHONY FT MISS-
11:2123-20ALLEN,ANTHONY FT GOOD3 (GBC)
11:05BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
11:05-PLITE,JAKE STEAL-
10:54-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
10:54-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
10:5123-22MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
10:32BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR GOOD26-224 (GBC)
10:32BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
10:1426-25LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
10:14-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
9:53BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR MISS--
9:53-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
9:4526-27MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD1 (CU)
9:45-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:30ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
9:30-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
9:23RADER,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL--
9:23-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
9:23-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
9:19BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
9:19ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
9:19CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
9:19BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
9:19RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
9:19ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
9:19RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
9:19MASCORRO,NICK IN SUB--
9:19ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
9:19CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
9:1926-28MASON,TY FT GOOD2 (CU)
9:1926-29MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (CU)
9:07CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
9:07-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
9:07TEAM OFF REBOUND--
9:07-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
9:07CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
9:0726-30HUDSON,WES FT GOOD4 (CU)
9:07-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
9:07-COX,CORY IN SUB-
9:0726-31HUDSON,WES FT GOOD5 (CU)
8:45MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
8:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
8:32-LANNING,BEN TURNOVER-
8:32TEAM STEAL--
8:06RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
8:06-COX,CORY STEAL-
7:59-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
7:59ALTIDORE,ROD BLOCK--
7:59CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
7:35-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
7:35-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
7:35-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
7:35-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
7:34MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
7:34ALTIDORE,ROD OFF REBOUND--
7:06RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
7:06-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
6:54-LYLE,ALEX 2PTR MISS-
6:54ALTIDORE,ROD DEF REBOUND--
6:47MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
6:47MASCORRO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
6:47-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
6:47-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
6:47TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:44CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
6:44MCKIAN,LUCAS IN SUB--
6:2426-34HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
6:24-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
5:53ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR MISS--
5:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN BLOCK-
5:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
5:42-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
5:42MASCORRO,NICK DEF REBOUND--
5:36MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
5:36-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
5:27-LYLE,ALEX 3PTR MISS-
5:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:04MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD29-345 (CU)
5:04RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
4:4829-37LYLE,ALEX 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
4:48-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
4:35-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
4:35ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
4:35RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
4:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
4:35BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
4:35-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
4:35-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
4:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:55TEAM TURNOVER--
3:55-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
3:55-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:55-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
3:55-MASON,TY IN SUB-
3:43-MASON,TY TURNOVER-
3:43TEAM STEAL--
3:23BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
3:23-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
3:23-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
3:23-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
3:23-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
3:23MCKIAN,LUCAS OUT SUB--
3:23CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
3:0229-39MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD10 (CU)
3:02-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
2:45-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:45-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
2:45-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
2:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD30-399 (CU)
2:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD31-398 (CU)
2:32-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY 3PTR MISS-
2:32CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
2:26BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
2:26-ALLEN,ANTHONY STEAL-
2:17-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
2:17ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
2:09MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR GOOD33-396 (CU)
1:44-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY 3PTR MISS-
1:44CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
1:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR MISS--
1:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
1:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
1:29CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
1:29RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
1:29-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
1:29-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
1:07MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
1:07RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
0:56BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR GOOD35-394 (CU)
0:38-HUDSON,WES 2PTR MISS-
0:38RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
0:31BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR MISS--
0:31MASCORRO,NICK OFF REBOUND--
0:2635-41HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD6 (CU)
0:26-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
0:19-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
0:19BRADFORD,JARED FT GOOD36-415 (CU)
0:19BRADFORD,JARED FT GOOD37-414 (CU)
0:0537-44HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD7 (CU)
0:05BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR GOOD39-445 (CU)
0:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:05-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
0:05-MORRISON,LUKE IN SUB-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Grace Bible College13-326-133-84121605899
Cornerstone University22-354-98-13519243816116
TimeGrace Bible CollegeScoreCornerstone UniversityLead
20:00MASCORRO,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00RADER,TRAVIS STARTER SUB--
20:00ROSENZWEIG,BRAD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLAUWKAMP,JAKE STARTER SUB--
20:00CRAMER,CAMERON STARTER SUB--
20:00-ALLEN,ANTHONY STARTER SUB-
20:00-HUDSON,WES STARTER SUB-
20:00-LANNING,BEN STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLITE,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-MASON,TY STARTER SUB-
19:5039-46PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD7 (CU)
19:50-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
19:45ROSENZWEIG,BRAD TURNOVER--
19:45-PLITE,JAKE STEAL-
19:42-ALLEN,ANTHONY 2PTR MISS-
19:42-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
19:3839-48PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD9 (CU)
19:23BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
19:23VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
19:02CRAMER,CAMERON 3PTR MISS--
19:02-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
18:5539-50MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD11 (CU)
18:55-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
18:45VANLOO,NICK TURNOVER--
18:45-MASON,TY STEAL-
18:44VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
18:4439-51LANNING,BEN FT GOOD12 (CU)
18:4439-52LANNING,BEN FT GOOD13 (CU)
18:31-PLITE,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
18:16CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
18:16-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
18:15CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
17:56-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
17:56RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
17:35CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
17:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
17:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
17:32VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
17:24RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
17:24-ALLEN,ANTHONY DEF REBOUND-
17:1939-54HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD15 (CU)
17:19-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
17:04MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
17:04-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
16:59-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
16:59VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
16:59-LANNING,BEN PERSONAL FOUL-
16:59-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:59-COX,CORY IN SUB-
16:59VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
16:59BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
16:59CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
16:59BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
16:45ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD42-5412 (CU)
16:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
16:3242-57LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD15 (CU)
16:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
16:15-COX,CORY PERSONAL FOUL-
16:15-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
16:15-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
16:15-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
16:15-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
16:08MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD45-5712 (CU)
16:08BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
15:4045-59COX,CORY 2PTR GOOD14 (CU)
15:40-LYLE,ALEX ASSIST-
15:23ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD48-5911 (CU)
15:23MASCORRO,NICK ASSIST--
15:07-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
15:07TEAM STEAL--
15:00-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
15:00-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
15:00-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
14:56MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
14:56-COX,CORY STEAL-
14:51-LYLE,ALEX TURNOVER-
14:51MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
14:44MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
14:44-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:2748-62MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD14 (CU)
14:27-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
13:59RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD50-6212 (CU)
13:59ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
13:45-PEPPER,JUSTIN TURNOVER-
13:45-PEPPER,JUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL-
13:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
13:45ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
13:33MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR GOOD52-6210 (CU)
13:16-LYLE,ALEX 3PTR MISS-
13:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
13:1352-64HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD12 (CU)
13:00BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR GOOD54-6410 (CU)
12:50-COX,CORY 2PTR MISS-
12:50RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
12:43MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
12:43RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
12:28MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
12:28ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
12:23RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD56-648 (CU)
12:23ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
12:15RADER,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL--
12:15-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
12:15-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
12:15-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
12:15-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
12:15-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
12:15-MASON,TY IN SUB-
12:15-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
12:15-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
12:15-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
12:15-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
12:10MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
12:10RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
12:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
12:10BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
12:10ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
12:10MASCORRO,NICK IN SUB--
12:10BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
12:10BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
12:10ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
12:10CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
12:09-MASON,TY 3PTR MISS-
12:09TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:00CRAMER,CAMERON TURNOVER--
12:00-TEAM STEAL-
11:45-MASON,TY TURNOVER-
11:45MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
11:37BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR MISS--
11:37CRAMER,CAMERON OFF REBOUND--
11:26ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR MISS--
11:26-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
11:26BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OFF REBOUND--
11:21-LANNING,BEN PERSONAL FOUL-
11:21CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
11:21ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
11:04ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD59-645 (CU)
11:04ALTIDORE,ROD ASSIST--
10:4459-66PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD7 (CU)
10:44-MASON,TY ASSIST-
10:44BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
10:4459-67PLITE,JAKE FT GOOD8 (CU)
10:25ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD62-675 (CU)
10:25ALTIDORE,ROD ASSIST--
10:01-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
10:01ALTIDORE,ROD DEF REBOUND--
9:53BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR GOOD65-672 (CU)
9:53ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
9:36BLAUWKAMP,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3665-68MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (CU)
9:36-MASON,TY FT MISS-
9:36TEAM DEF REBOUND--
9:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
9:35-LANNING,BEN STEAL-
9:3565-70MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD5 (CU)
9:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:35BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
9:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
9:3565-73HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
9:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:35-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
9:35-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
9:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY PERSONAL FOUL-
9:13ALTIDORE,ROD FT GOOD66-737 (CU)
9:13ALTIDORE,ROD FT GOOD67-736 (CU)
8:54-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
8:54-COX,CORY IN SUB-
8:48ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
8:48ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
8:48RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
8:48CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
8:3667-75MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD8 (CU)
8:36-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
8:18MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
8:08-HUDSON,WES 3PTR MISS-
8:08-ALLEN,ANTHONY OFF REBOUND-
8:04BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
8:0467-76COX,CORY FT GOOD9 (CU)
8:04-COX,CORY FT MISS-
8:04BLAUWKAMP,JAKE DEF REBOUND--
7:57-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:57-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
7:57-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
7:57-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
7:57-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
7:57BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT MISS--
7:57-LYLE,ALEX DEF REBOUND-
7:35CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
7:3567-77LANNING,BEN FT GOOD10 (CU)
7:35CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
7:35ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
7:3567-78LANNING,BEN FT GOOD11 (CU)
7:25BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
7:25-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL STEAL-
7:17-LYLE,ALEX 2PTR MISS-
7:17RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
7:02RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS--
7:02-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
7:02-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
6:3867-80MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD13 (CU)
6:28-COX,CORY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:28-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
6:28-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
6:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:28RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
6:28-COX,CORY DEF REBOUND-
5:59-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
5:59MASCORRO,NICK DEF REBOUND--
5:43MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
5:43-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
5:2667-82LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD15 (CU)
5:20BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
5:20-TEAM STEAL-
5:07-COX,CORY 3PTR MISS-
5:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
4:53RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
4:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
4:46BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
4:46-LYLE,ALEX FT MISS-
4:46-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
4:46-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
4:46-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
4:46-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
4:46BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
4:46VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
4:46-LYLE,ALEX FT MISS-
4:43RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
4:30MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
4:30-HUDSON,WES BLOCK-
4:30-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
4:2567-84LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD17 (CU)
4:25-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
4:21-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
4:21VANLOO,NICK FT GOOD68-8416 (CU)
4:21-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:21-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
4:21-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
4:21-MASON,TY IN SUB-
4:21VANLOO,NICK FT MISS--
4:21-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
4:0868-86HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD18 (CU)
4:08-LANNING,BEN ASSIST-
3:54VANLOO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
3:54-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
3:3368-88LANNING,BEN 2PTR GOOD20 (CU)
3:33-PLITE,JAKE ASSIST-
3:18RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS--
3:18-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
3:11-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
3:11-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
3:0968-90MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD22 (CU)
3:05TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:05ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
3:05CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
2:52CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
2:52-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
2:44-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
2:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
2:44-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
2:44-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
2:44-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
2:44-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
2:44-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
2:44-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
2:44-SMITH,TY IN SUB-
2:44-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
2:44-WELLS,TRAVIS IN SUB-
2:44-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
2:29-WELLS,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL-
2:29RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
2:29VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
2:29ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
2:29RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
2:29-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
2:08ALTIDORE,ROD PERSONAL FOUL--
2:0868-91SMITH,TY FT GOOD23 (CU)
2:08-SMITH,TY FT MISS-
2:08-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OFF REBOUND-
1:5568-94WELLS,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD26 (CU)
1:55-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
1:47ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR GOOD70-9424 (CU)
1:2870-96MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD26 (CU)
1:28-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
1:18ALTIDORE,ROD TURNOVER--
1:18-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY STEAL-
1:1370-98MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD28 (CU)
1:13-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
1:11BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
1:11BRUNOT,JON IN SUB--
1:11TEFFT,RIDGE 3PTR MISS--
1:00MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
1:00RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
1:00CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
1:00ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
1:00BRUNOT,JON OUT SUB--
1:00ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
1:00BRUNOT,JON IN SUB--
1:00KARNEMAAT,TRENT IN SUB--
1:00TEFFT,RIDGE IN SUB--
1:00CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
1:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:40CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD72-9826 (CU)
0:21-WELLS,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS-
0:21-PEPPER,JUSTIN OFF REBOUND-
0:1972-100PEPPER,JUSTIN 2PTR GOOD28 (CU)
0:08CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD74-10026 (CU)
--
Grace Bible CollegeTeam StatisticsCornerstone University
 Scoring 
42.9% (27 - 63) Field Goals % 56.1% (37 - 66)
41.4% (12 - 29) 3 Point Field Goals % 42.9% (9 - 21)
57.1% (8 - 14) Free Throws 70.8% (17 - 24)
12Pts off Turnovers 20
102nd Chance Pts 17
21Bench Pts 32
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 39
12Offensive Rebounds 9
25Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 19
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
16Assists 26
1Blocks 5
10Steals 16
20Turnovers 12
Individual Stats
Grace Bible College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Nick Mascorro 365-173-90-02240321413
23Travis Rader 313-90-40-3358003236
32Brad Rosenzweig 325-65-60-01340041115
33Jake Blauwkamp 294-72-43-52130042413
34Cameron Cramer 203-80-10-0134000416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Rod Altidore 121-30-02-2123102114
3Caleb Cook 0-00-00-0000000000
4Nick VanLoo 61-20-01-2000030323
5Jon Brunot 10-00-00-0000000000
11Jordan Bylsma 0-00-00-0000000000
12Ridge Tefft 10-10-10-0000000000
13Trent Karnemaat 10-00-00-0000000000
14Jared Bradford 244-92-42-21010114312
30Mark Sjoerdsma 0-00-00-0000000000
41Shayne Powell 0-00-00-0000000000
52Paul TenHarmsel 0-00-00-0000000000
54Austin Fader 0-00-00-0000000000
55Lucas McKian 61-10-00-0033000002
TMTEAM0-00-00-0167030010
Team Totals 27-63 12-29 8-14 12 25 37 1 10 16 18 20 74
 42.9%41.4%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Cornerstone University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Anthony AllenG220-10-01-2112028231
14Ty MasonF207-120-15-63030113219
21Jake PliteF204-50-01-13811021109
23Wes HudsonG299-123-53-30661183024
50Ben LanningF264-113-64-40443112215
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Luke MorrisonG0-00-00-0000000000
10Nick ManzerF0-00-00-0000000000
12Michael McLaughlinG185-71-20-00000232111
24Justin PepperC141-20-01-2145100123
25Joey BlauwkampG110-20-20-0101023110
32Alex LyleF184-81-30-2011001119
33Travis WellsG31-21-10-0000000103
34Cory CoxF172-40-11-2011020205
55Ty SmithF30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM0-00-00-0055030000
Team Totals 37-66 9-21 17-24 9 30 39 5 16 26 19 12 100
 56.1%42.9%70.8%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Grace Bible CollegeTeam StatisticsCornerstone University
 Scoring 
42.9% (27 - 63) Field Goals % 56.1% (37 - 66)
41.4% (12 - 29) 3 Point Field Goals % 42.9% (9 - 21)
57.1% (8 - 14) Free Throws 70.8% (17 - 24)
12Pts off Turnovers 20
102nd Chance Pts 17
21Bench Pts 32
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 39
12Offensive Rebounds 9
25Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
18Personal Fouls 19
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
16Assists 26
1Blocks 5
10Steals 16
20Turnovers 12
Play by Play
TimeGrace Bible CollegeScoreCornerstone UniversityLead
20:00-ALLEN,ANTHONY STARTER SUB-
20:00-MASON,TY STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLITE,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HUDSON,WES STARTER SUB-
20:00-LANNING,BEN STARTER SUB-
20:00MASCORRO,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00RADER,TRAVIS STARTER SUB--
20:00ROSENZWEIG,BRAD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLAUWKAMP,JAKE STARTER SUB--
20:00CRAMER,CAMERON STARTER SUB--
19:44-LANNING,BEN TURNOVER-
19:44MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
19:38MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
19:38MASCORRO,NICK OFF REBOUND--
19:32MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
19:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY STEAL-
19:290-2HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD2 (CU)
19:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
19:20-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
19:10BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR GOOD3-21 (GBC)
19:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
19:04-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
19:04-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
18:563-5LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD2 (CU)
18:56-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
18:32MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
18:32-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
18:23-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
18:23-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
18:07-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
18:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
17:58BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR GOOD6-51 (GBC)
17:58RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
17:29-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
17:29-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
17:256-7PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD1 (CU)
17:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD9-72 (GBC)
17:07BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
16:46ROSENZWEIG,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
16:46-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
16:46-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
16:46-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:46-COX,CORY IN SUB-
16:46-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
16:46-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
16:399-9COX,CORY 2PTR GOOD0 (CU)
16:39-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
16:18RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
16:18-HUDSON,WES STEAL-
16:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
16:10BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
15:56BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
15:56-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL STEAL-
15:549-11MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD2 (CU)
15:37RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
15:37BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OFF REBOUND--
15:34-LYLE,ALEX PERSONAL FOUL-
15:34BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT MISS--
15:34-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
15:34-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
15:34BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD10-111 (CU)
15:2210-13LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD3 (CU)
15:22-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
15:09MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD13-130 (CU)
15:09BRADFORD,JARED ASSIST--
14:53BLAUWKAMP,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL--
14:53CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
14:53MCKIAN,LUCAS IN SUB--
14:5313-14PEPPER,JUSTIN FT GOOD1 (CU)
14:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN FT MISS-
14:53MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
14:46BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR MISS--
14:46BRADFORD,JARED OFF REBOUND--
14:42BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
14:42-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:29-PEPPER,JUSTIN TURNOVER-
14:29BRADFORD,JARED STEAL--
14:17RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
14:17-TEAM STEAL-
14:05-HUDSON,WES 3PTR MISS-
14:05MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
13:57BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR GOOD15-141 (GBC)
13:34-PEPPER,JUSTIN 2PTR MISS-
13:34MCKIAN,LUCAS DEF REBOUND--
13:21BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
13:21RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
13:18RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD17-143 (GBC)
13:0317-16HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
13:03BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
13:0317-17HUDSON,WES FT GOOD0 (CU)
13:03-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
13:03-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
13:03-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
13:03-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
13:03-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
13:03-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
13:03-MASON,TY IN SUB-
13:03-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
13:03BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
13:03RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
13:03VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
13:03ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
13:01VANLOO,NICK TURNOVER--
13:01-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY STEAL-
12:59VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
12:50-PLITE,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
12:50TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:46TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
12:45-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY PERSONAL FOUL-
12:25MCKIAN,LUCAS 2PTR GOOD19-172 (GBC)
12:25MASCORRO,NICK ASSIST--
12:12-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY TURNOVER-
12:12VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
12:03VANLOO,NICK 2PTR GOOD21-174 (GBC)
11:52VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
11:5221-18MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (GBC)
11:52VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
11:52MCKIAN,LUCAS OUT SUB--
11:52MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
11:52CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
11:52BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
11:52RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
11:52-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
11:52-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
11:5221-19MASON,TY FT GOOD2 (GBC)
11:49-ALLEN,ANTHONY PERSONAL FOUL-
11:37CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD23-194 (GBC)
11:37RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
11:21CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
11:21-ALLEN,ANTHONY FT MISS-
11:2123-20ALLEN,ANTHONY FT GOOD3 (GBC)
11:05BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
11:05-PLITE,JAKE STEAL-
10:54-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
10:54-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
10:5123-22MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
10:32BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR GOOD26-224 (GBC)
10:32BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
10:1426-25LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD1 (GBC)
10:14-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
9:53BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR MISS--
9:53-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
9:4526-27MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD1 (CU)
9:45-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:30ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
9:30-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
9:23RADER,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL--
9:23-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
9:23-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
9:19BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
9:19ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
9:19CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
9:19BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
9:19RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
9:19ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
9:19RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
9:19MASCORRO,NICK IN SUB--
9:19ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
9:19CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
9:1926-28MASON,TY FT GOOD2 (CU)
9:1926-29MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (CU)
9:07CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
9:07-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
9:07TEAM OFF REBOUND--
9:07-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
9:07CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
9:0726-30HUDSON,WES FT GOOD4 (CU)
9:07-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
9:07-COX,CORY IN SUB-
9:0726-31HUDSON,WES FT GOOD5 (CU)
8:45MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
8:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
8:32-LANNING,BEN TURNOVER-
8:32TEAM STEAL--
8:06RADER,TRAVIS TURNOVER--
8:06-COX,CORY STEAL-
7:59-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
7:59ALTIDORE,ROD BLOCK--
7:59CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
7:35-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
7:35-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
7:35-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
7:35-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
7:34MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
7:34ALTIDORE,ROD OFF REBOUND--
7:06RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
7:06-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
6:54-LYLE,ALEX 2PTR MISS-
6:54ALTIDORE,ROD DEF REBOUND--
6:47MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
6:47MASCORRO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
6:47-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
6:47-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
6:47TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:44CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
6:44MCKIAN,LUCAS IN SUB--
6:2426-34HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
6:24-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
5:53ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR MISS--
5:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN BLOCK-
5:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
5:42-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
5:42MASCORRO,NICK DEF REBOUND--
5:36MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
5:36-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
5:27-LYLE,ALEX 3PTR MISS-
5:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:04MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD29-345 (CU)
5:04RADER,TRAVIS ASSIST--
4:4829-37LYLE,ALEX 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
4:48-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
4:35-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
4:35ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
4:35RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
4:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
4:35BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
4:35-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
4:35-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
4:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:55TEAM TURNOVER--
3:55-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
3:55-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:55-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
3:55-MASON,TY IN SUB-
3:43-MASON,TY TURNOVER-
3:43TEAM STEAL--
3:23BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
3:23-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
3:23-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
3:23-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
3:23-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
3:23MCKIAN,LUCAS OUT SUB--
3:23CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
3:0229-39MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD10 (CU)
3:02-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
2:45-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:45-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
2:45-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
2:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD30-399 (CU)
2:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT GOOD31-398 (CU)
2:32-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY 3PTR MISS-
2:32CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
2:26BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
2:26-ALLEN,ANTHONY STEAL-
2:17-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
2:17ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
2:09MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR GOOD33-396 (CU)
1:44-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY 3PTR MISS-
1:44CRAMER,CAMERON DEF REBOUND--
1:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 3PTR MISS--
1:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
1:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
1:29CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
1:29RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
1:29-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
1:29-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
1:07MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
1:07RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
0:56BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR GOOD35-394 (CU)
0:38-HUDSON,WES 2PTR MISS-
0:38RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
0:31BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR MISS--
0:31MASCORRO,NICK OFF REBOUND--
0:2635-41HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD6 (CU)
0:26-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
0:19-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
0:19BRADFORD,JARED FT GOOD36-415 (CU)
0:19BRADFORD,JARED FT GOOD37-414 (CU)
0:0537-44HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD7 (CU)
0:05BLAUWKAMP,JAKE 2PTR GOOD39-445 (CU)
0:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:05-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
0:05-MORRISON,LUKE IN SUB-
--
TimeGrace Bible CollegeScoreCornerstone UniversityLead
20:00MASCORRO,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00RADER,TRAVIS STARTER SUB--
20:00ROSENZWEIG,BRAD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLAUWKAMP,JAKE STARTER SUB--
20:00CRAMER,CAMERON STARTER SUB--
20:00-ALLEN,ANTHONY STARTER SUB-
20:00-HUDSON,WES STARTER SUB-
20:00-LANNING,BEN STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLITE,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-MASON,TY STARTER SUB-
19:5039-46PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD7 (CU)
19:50-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
19:45ROSENZWEIG,BRAD TURNOVER--
19:45-PLITE,JAKE STEAL-
19:42-ALLEN,ANTHONY 2PTR MISS-
19:42-PLITE,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
19:3839-48PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD9 (CU)
19:23BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
19:23VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
19:02CRAMER,CAMERON 3PTR MISS--
19:02-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
18:5539-50MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD11 (CU)
18:55-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
18:45VANLOO,NICK TURNOVER--
18:45-MASON,TY STEAL-
18:44VANLOO,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
18:4439-51LANNING,BEN FT GOOD12 (CU)
18:4439-52LANNING,BEN FT GOOD13 (CU)
18:31-PLITE,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
18:16CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
18:16-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
18:15CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
17:56-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
17:56RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
17:35CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
17:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
17:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
17:32VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
17:24RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
17:24-ALLEN,ANTHONY DEF REBOUND-
17:1939-54HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD15 (CU)
17:19-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
17:04MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
17:04-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
16:59-ALLEN,ANTHONY TURNOVER-
16:59VANLOO,NICK STEAL--
16:59-LANNING,BEN PERSONAL FOUL-
16:59-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:59-COX,CORY IN SUB-
16:59VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
16:59BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
16:59CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
16:59BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
16:45ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD42-5412 (CU)
16:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
16:3242-57LANNING,BEN 3PTR GOOD15 (CU)
16:32-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
16:15-COX,CORY PERSONAL FOUL-
16:15-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
16:15-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
16:15-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
16:15-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
16:08MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR GOOD45-5712 (CU)
16:08BLAUWKAMP,JAKE ASSIST--
15:4045-59COX,CORY 2PTR GOOD14 (CU)
15:40-LYLE,ALEX ASSIST-
15:23ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD48-5911 (CU)
15:23MASCORRO,NICK ASSIST--
15:07-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
15:07TEAM STEAL--
15:00-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
15:00-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
15:00-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
14:56MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
14:56-COX,CORY STEAL-
14:51-LYLE,ALEX TURNOVER-
14:51MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
14:44MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
14:44-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:2748-62MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD14 (CU)
14:27-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
13:59RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD50-6212 (CU)
13:59ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
13:45-PEPPER,JUSTIN TURNOVER-
13:45-PEPPER,JUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL-
13:45BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
13:45ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
13:33MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR GOOD52-6210 (CU)
13:16-LYLE,ALEX 3PTR MISS-
13:16TEAM DEF REBOUND--
13:1352-64HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD12 (CU)
13:00BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR GOOD54-6410 (CU)
12:50-COX,CORY 2PTR MISS-
12:50RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
12:43MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
12:43RADER,TRAVIS OFF REBOUND--
12:28MASCORRO,NICK 3PTR MISS--
12:28ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
12:23RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR GOOD56-648 (CU)
12:23ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
12:15RADER,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL--
12:15-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
12:15-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
12:15-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
12:15-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
12:15-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
12:15-MASON,TY IN SUB-
12:15-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
12:15-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
12:15-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
12:15-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
12:10MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
12:10RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
12:10ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
12:10BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
12:10ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
12:10MASCORRO,NICK IN SUB--
12:10BLAUWKAMP,JAKE IN SUB--
12:10BRADFORD,JARED IN SUB--
12:10ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
12:10CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
12:09-MASON,TY 3PTR MISS-
12:09TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:00CRAMER,CAMERON TURNOVER--
12:00-TEAM STEAL-
11:45-MASON,TY TURNOVER-
11:45MASCORRO,NICK STEAL--
11:37BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR MISS--
11:37CRAMER,CAMERON OFF REBOUND--
11:26ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR MISS--
11:26-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
11:26BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OFF REBOUND--
11:21-LANNING,BEN PERSONAL FOUL-
11:21CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
11:21ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
11:04ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD59-645 (CU)
11:04ALTIDORE,ROD ASSIST--
10:4459-66PLITE,JAKE 2PTR GOOD7 (CU)
10:44-MASON,TY ASSIST-
10:44BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
10:4459-67PLITE,JAKE FT GOOD8 (CU)
10:25ROSENZWEIG,BRAD 3PTR GOOD62-675 (CU)
10:25ALTIDORE,ROD ASSIST--
10:01-LANNING,BEN 3PTR MISS-
10:01ALTIDORE,ROD DEF REBOUND--
9:53BRADFORD,JARED 3PTR GOOD65-672 (CU)
9:53ROSENZWEIG,BRAD ASSIST--
9:36BLAUWKAMP,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3665-68MASON,TY FT GOOD3 (CU)
9:36-MASON,TY FT MISS-
9:36TEAM DEF REBOUND--
9:35BLAUWKAMP,JAKE TURNOVER--
9:35-LANNING,BEN STEAL-
9:3565-70MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD5 (CU)
9:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:35BRADFORD,JARED 2PTR MISS--
9:35-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
9:3565-73HUDSON,WES 3PTR GOOD8 (CU)
9:35-ALLEN,ANTHONY ASSIST-
9:35-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OUT SUB-
9:35-HUDSON,WES IN SUB-
9:29-ALLEN,ANTHONY PERSONAL FOUL-
9:13ALTIDORE,ROD FT GOOD66-737 (CU)
9:13ALTIDORE,ROD FT GOOD67-736 (CU)
8:54-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
8:54-COX,CORY IN SUB-
8:48ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
8:48ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
8:48RADER,TRAVIS IN SUB--
8:48CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
8:3667-75MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD8 (CU)
8:36-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
8:18MASCORRO,NICK TURNOVER--
8:08-HUDSON,WES 3PTR MISS-
8:08-ALLEN,ANTHONY OFF REBOUND-
8:04BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
8:0467-76COX,CORY FT GOOD9 (CU)
8:04-COX,CORY FT MISS-
8:04BLAUWKAMP,JAKE DEF REBOUND--
7:57-MASON,TY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:57-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
7:57-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
7:57-LYLE,ALEX IN SUB-
7:57-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
7:57BLAUWKAMP,JAKE FT MISS--
7:57-LYLE,ALEX DEF REBOUND-
7:35CRAMER,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL--
7:3567-77LANNING,BEN FT GOOD10 (CU)
7:35CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
7:35ROSENZWEIG,BRAD IN SUB--
7:3567-78LANNING,BEN FT GOOD11 (CU)
7:25BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
7:25-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL STEAL-
7:17-LYLE,ALEX 2PTR MISS-
7:17RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
7:02RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS--
7:02-LANNING,BEN BLOCK-
7:02-LANNING,BEN DEF REBOUND-
6:3867-80MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD13 (CU)
6:28-COX,CORY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:28-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
6:28-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
6:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:28RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
6:28-COX,CORY DEF REBOUND-
5:59-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
5:59MASCORRO,NICK DEF REBOUND--
5:43MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
5:43-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
5:2667-82LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD15 (CU)
5:20BRADFORD,JARED TURNOVER--
5:20-TEAM STEAL-
5:07-COX,CORY 3PTR MISS-
5:07ROSENZWEIG,BRAD DEF REBOUND--
4:53RADER,TRAVIS 3PTR MISS--
4:53-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
4:46BRADFORD,JARED PERSONAL FOUL--
4:46-LYLE,ALEX FT MISS-
4:46-COX,CORY OUT SUB-
4:46-PEPPER,JUSTIN OUT SUB-
4:46-LANNING,BEN IN SUB-
4:46-PLITE,JAKE IN SUB-
4:46BRADFORD,JARED OUT SUB--
4:46VANLOO,NICK IN SUB--
4:46-LYLE,ALEX FT MISS-
4:43RADER,TRAVIS DEF REBOUND--
4:30MASCORRO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
4:30-HUDSON,WES BLOCK-
4:30-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
4:2567-84LYLE,ALEX 2PTR GOOD17 (CU)
4:25-HUDSON,WES ASSIST-
4:21-HUDSON,WES PERSONAL FOUL-
4:21VANLOO,NICK FT GOOD68-8416 (CU)
4:21-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:21-LYLE,ALEX OUT SUB-
4:21-ALLEN,ANTHONY IN SUB-
4:21-MASON,TY IN SUB-
4:21VANLOO,NICK FT MISS--
4:21-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
4:0868-86HUDSON,WES 2PTR GOOD18 (CU)
4:08-LANNING,BEN ASSIST-
3:54VANLOO,NICK 2PTR MISS--
3:54-PLITE,JAKE DEF REBOUND-
3:3368-88LANNING,BEN 2PTR GOOD20 (CU)
3:33-PLITE,JAKE ASSIST-
3:18RADER,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS--
3:18-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
3:11-LANNING,BEN 2PTR MISS-
3:11-MASON,TY OFF REBOUND-
3:0968-90MASON,TY 2PTR GOOD22 (CU)
3:05TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:05ROSENZWEIG,BRAD OUT SUB--
3:05CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
2:52CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR MISS--
2:52-HUDSON,WES DEF REBOUND-
2:44-MASON,TY 2PTR MISS-
2:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
2:44-ALLEN,ANTHONY OUT SUB-
2:44-HUDSON,WES OUT SUB-
2:44-LANNING,BEN OUT SUB-
2:44-PLITE,JAKE OUT SUB-
2:44-MASON,TY OUT SUB-
2:44-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL IN SUB-
2:44-SMITH,TY IN SUB-
2:44-PEPPER,JUSTIN IN SUB-
2:44-WELLS,TRAVIS IN SUB-
2:44-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY IN SUB-
2:29-WELLS,TRAVIS PERSONAL FOUL-
2:29RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
2:29VANLOO,NICK OUT SUB--
2:29ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
2:29RADER,TRAVIS FT MISS--
2:29-PEPPER,JUSTIN DEF REBOUND-
2:08ALTIDORE,ROD PERSONAL FOUL--
2:0868-91SMITH,TY FT GOOD23 (CU)
2:08-SMITH,TY FT MISS-
2:08-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY OFF REBOUND-
1:5568-94WELLS,TRAVIS 3PTR GOOD26 (CU)
1:55-MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL ASSIST-
1:47ALTIDORE,ROD 2PTR GOOD70-9424 (CU)
1:2870-96MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD26 (CU)
1:28-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
1:18ALTIDORE,ROD TURNOVER--
1:18-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY STEAL-
1:1370-98MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD28 (CU)
1:13-BLAUWKAMP,JOEY ASSIST-
1:11BLAUWKAMP,JAKE OUT SUB--
1:11BRUNOT,JON IN SUB--
1:11TEFFT,RIDGE 3PTR MISS--
1:00MASCORRO,NICK OUT SUB--
1:00RADER,TRAVIS OUT SUB--
1:00CRAMER,CAMERON OUT SUB--
1:00ALTIDORE,ROD OUT SUB--
1:00BRUNOT,JON OUT SUB--
1:00ALTIDORE,ROD IN SUB--
1:00BRUNOT,JON IN SUB--
1:00KARNEMAAT,TRENT IN SUB--
1:00TEFFT,RIDGE IN SUB--
1:00CRAMER,CAMERON IN SUB--
1:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:40CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD72-9826 (CU)
0:21-WELLS,TRAVIS 2PTR MISS-
0:21-PEPPER,JUSTIN OFF REBOUND-
0:1972-100PEPPER,JUSTIN 2PTR GOOD28 (CU)
0:08CRAMER,CAMERON 2PTR GOOD74-10026 (CU)
--
Grace Bible College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Nick Mascorro 365-173-90-02240321413
23Travis Rader 313-90-40-3358003236
32Brad Rosenzweig 325-65-60-01340041115
33Jake Blauwkamp 294-72-43-52130042413
34Cameron Cramer 203-80-10-0134000416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Rod Altidore 121-30-02-2123102114
3Caleb Cook 0-00-00-0000000000
4Nick VanLoo 61-20-01-2000030323
5Jon Brunot 10-00-00-0000000000
11Jordan Bylsma 0-00-00-0000000000
12Ridge Tefft 10-10-10-0000000000
13Trent Karnemaat 10-00-00-0000000000
14Jared Bradford 244-92-42-21010114312
30Mark Sjoerdsma 0-00-00-0000000000
41Shayne Powell 0-00-00-0000000000
52Paul TenHarmsel 0-00-00-0000000000
54Austin Fader 0-00-00-0000000000
55Lucas McKian 61-10-00-0033000002
TMTEAM0-00-00-0167030010
Team Totals 27-63 12-29 8-14 12 25 37 1 10 16 18 20 74
 42.9%41.4%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Cornerstone University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Anthony AllenG220-10-01-2112028231
14Ty MasonF207-120-15-63030113219
21Jake PliteF204-50-01-13811021109
23Wes HudsonG299-123-53-30661183024
50Ben LanningF264-113-64-40443112215
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Luke MorrisonG0-00-00-0000000000
10Nick ManzerF0-00-00-0000000000
12Michael McLaughlinG185-71-20-00000232111
24Justin PepperC141-20-01-2145100123
25Joey BlauwkampG110-20-20-0101023110
32Alex LyleF184-81-30-2011001119
33Travis WellsG31-21-10-0000000103
34Cory CoxF172-40-11-2011020205
55Ty SmithF30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM0-00-00-0055030000
Team Totals 37-66 9-21 17-24 9 30 39 5 16 26 19 12 100
 56.1%42.9%70.8%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Other Information
Location: Grand Rapids, MI
Largest Lead: 28 (CU)
Officials: Bret Wegenke, Ty Miller, Danny Sapp
 
 
 
  • Today - Women's Soccer vs Goshen College - W 3-0 - recap
  • Yesterday - Men's Golf @ WHAC Jamboree #2 @ Cornerstone (Sunnybrook CC) - 8th of 11
  • Sep. 13 - (11) Women's Cross Country @ Knight Invitational at Calvin College - 5th of 25
  • Sep. 13 - (RV) Men's Cross Country @ Knight Invitational at Calvin College - 12th of 21
  • Sep. 13 - Women's Soccer vs Grace Bible College - W 7-0 - recap
  • Sep. 13 - Men's Soccer vs Holy Cross College - L 2-3 - recap
  • Sep. 13 - Women's Volleyball vs Marygrove College - W 18-25,12-25,22-25
  • Sep. 12 - Women's Volleyball vs Kuyper College - W 25-6,25-10,25-13 - recap
  • Sep. 12 - Women's Volleyball vs Lawrence Technological University - W 25-15,20-25,25-23,25-22 - recap
  • Sep. 11 - Men's Tennis vs TBA - No Team Score - recap - stats